Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 11, 2024

Predator piljardi esiliiga II etapp

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Estonia Mattias Marvet
8 (7/1) 60 (41/19)
68%
640
2 Estonia Georg Grossthal
6 (5/1) 51 (31/20)
61%
560
3 Estonia Henri Tuulik
7 (5/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
500
3 Estonia Sander Tamm
5 (4/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
500
5 Estonia Denis Sokolov
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
460
5 Estonia Andres Viidik
6 (4/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
460
5 Estonia Rene Pärnpuu
Break & Run
5 (4/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
460
5 Estonia Erki Lehtpuu
Break & Run
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
460
9 Estonia Ervin Solodilov
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
420
Show more
9 Estonia Timo Kera
5 (3/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
420
9 Estonia Tauri Imsi
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
420
9 Estonia Roman Kuzemko
Break & Run
5 (3/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
420
9 Estonia Tarvo Piip
Break & Run
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
420
9 Estonia Rain Lepikmäe
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
420
9 Estonia Priit Pajumaa
Tallinna Piljardiklubi
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
420
9 Estonia Peeter Paju
Break & Run
5 (3/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
420
17 Estonia Carl Ilves
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
360
17 Estonia Kahro Kumari
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
360
17 Estonia Veljo Pallase
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
360
17 Estonia Meelis Sander
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
360
17 Estonia Harry Ventsel
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
360
17 Estonia Rauno Rüütel
Break & Run
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
360
17 Estonia Toomas Tamm
Break & Run
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
360
17 Estonia Ken Riidak
Break & Run
2 (1/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
360
17 Estonia Rasmus Ligi
Break & Run
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
360
17 Estonia Erki Soomer
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
360
17 Estonia Fred Martmaa
Break & Run
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
360
17 Estonia Raimond Vatko
4 (2/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
360
17 Estonia Lennart Mägi
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
360
17 Estonia Nikita Smirnov
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
360
17 Estonia Rein Mölder
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
360
17 Estonia Oliver Vares
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
360
33 Estonia Matis Pill
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
320
33 Estonia Rainer Paks
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
320
33 Estonia Anastasia Losseva
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
320
33 Estonia Mario Kond
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
320
33 Estonia Taaniel Laisk
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
320
33 Estonia Janno Jalasto
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
320
33 Estonia Danel Vihula
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
320
33 Estonia Vassili Muravjov
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
320
33 Estonia Aleksandr Tkatśuk
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
320
33 Estonia Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
320
33 Estonia Rait Ots
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
320
33 Estonia Priit Sisa
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
320
33 Estonia Mihkel Susi
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
320
33 Estonia Tonis Tikerpuu
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
320
33 Estonia Anna Grintšuk
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
320
33 Estonia Toomas Saarts
Tallinna Piljardiklubi
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
320
49 Estonia Mihkel Toomse
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
49 Estonia Kalev Johannes Ruus
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
49 Estonia Triinu Pukki
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
49 Estonia Kristofer Solnik
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
49 Estonia Peeter Mikiver
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
49 Estonia Aimar Kulp
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
Starts Feb 11, 2024, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Philip Tsunihhin (Philip.tsunihhin@gmail.com)
Rankings Predator piljardi esiliiga 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (54 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
Sun 10:07  Table 1
3   
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Estonia
Kristofer Solnik
Sun 10:07  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 10:07  Table 13
5   
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Walk Over
 
6   
Estonia
Raimond Vatko
Estonia
Danel Vihula
Sun 10:07  Table 3
7   
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
Estonia
Carl Ilves
Sun 10:07  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Sander Tamm
 
9   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
Estonia
Tauri Imsi
Sun 10:07  Table 5
11   
Estonia
Triinu Pukki
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Sun 10:07  Table 6
12   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Sun 10:07  Table 7
13   
Estonia
Kalev Johannes Ruus
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Sun 10:07  Table 8
14   
Estonia
Taaniel Laisk
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Sun 10:07  Table 9
15   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
Sun 10:07  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
17   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Walk Over
 
18   
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Sun 10:07  Table 11
19   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
Sun 10:07  Table 14
20   
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Sun 10:07  Table 15
21   
Estonia
Matis Pill
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Sun 10:36  Table 11
22   
Estonia
Mihkel Toomse
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Sun 10:39  Table 5
23   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Sun 10:39  Table 15
24   
Walk Over
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
 
25   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Walk Over
 
26   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Estonia
Janno Jalasto
Sun 10:43  Table 2
27   
Estonia
Rait Ots
Estonia
Timo Kera
Sun 10:50  Table 3
28   
Walk Over
Estonia
Meelis Sander
 
29   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sun 10:51  Table 12
30   
Estonia
Toomas Tamm
Estonia
Aleksandr Tkatśuk
Sun 10:52  Table 14
31   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Estonia
Mario Kond
Sun 10:57  Table 13
32   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rain Lepikmäe
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Sun 11:15  Table 2
34   
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 11:04  Table 1
35   
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Estonia
Raimond Vatko
Sun 10:58  Table 6
36   
Estonia
Carl Ilves
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Sun 11:22  Table 11
37   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Tauri Imsi
Sun 10:59  Table 10
38   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Sun 11:17  Table 4
39   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Sun 11:38  Table 3
40   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 11:02  Table 7
41   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Sun 11:03  Table 8
42   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Sun 11:24  Table 9
43   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Sun 11:46  Table 7
44   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 12:05  Table 9
45   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Sun 11:27  Table 5
46   
Estonia
Timo Kera
Estonia
Meelis Sander
Sun 11:59  Table 11
47   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Toomas Tamm
Sun 12:01  Table 5
48   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Estonia
Rain Lepikmäe
Sun 12:01  Table 14

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
 
50   
Estonia
Kristofer Solnik
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sun 11:34  Table 13
51   
Walk Over
Estonia
Danel Vihula
 
52   
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
 
54   
Estonia
Triinu Pukki
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Sun 11:41  Table 12
55   
Estonia
Kalev Johannes Ruus
Estonia
Taaniel Laisk
Sun 11:55  Table 1
56   
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
 
58   
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Sun 12:02  Table 8
59   
Estonia
Matis Pill
Estonia
Mihkel Toomse
Sun 12:04  Table 4
60   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Estonia
Janno Jalasto
 
62   
Estonia
Rait Ots
Walk Over
 
63   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Estonia
Aleksandr Tkatśuk
Sun 12:06  Table 10
64   
Estonia
Mario Kond
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Sun 12:53  Table 12
66   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 13:03  Table 13
67   
Estonia
Danel Vihula
Estonia
Timo Kera
Sun 12:32  Table 8
68   
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Sun 12:19  Table 6
69   
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sun 13:20  Table 14
70   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Sun 12:58  Table 5
71   
Estonia
Taaniel Laisk
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 13:15  Table 8
72   
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Sun 12:20  Table 2
73   
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Sun 12:13  Table 15
74   
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Sun 13:04  Table 3
75   
Estonia
Matis Pill
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Sun 12:35  Table 14
76   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Tauri Imsi
Sun 12:24  Table 7
77   
Estonia
Janno Jalasto
Estonia
Carl Ilves
Sun 12:26  Table 11
78   
Estonia
Rait Ots
Estonia
Raimond Vatko
Sun 12:30  Table 4
79   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tkatśuk
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Sun 13:09  Table 7
80   
Estonia
Mario Kond
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 12:21  Table 13

Last thirtytwo

Race to 5
81   
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
Sun 14:36  Table 12
82   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Sun 14:36  Table 14
83   
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 14:36  Table 15
84   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Sun 14:36  Table 13
85   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Sun 15:09  Table 13
86   
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Estonia
Tauri Imsi
Sun 15:09  Table 8
87   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Timo Kera
Sun 15:03  Table 9
88   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 15:05  Table 14
89   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Raimond Vatko
Sun 14:36  Table 11
90   
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Sun 14:36  Table 9
91   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Sun 14:36  Table 8
92   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Sun 14:36  Table 7
93   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sun 14:36  Table 10
94   
Estonia
Meelis Sander
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Sun 14:36  Table 6
95   
Estonia
Toomas Tamm
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 14:36  Table 5
96   
Estonia
Rain Lepikmäe
Estonia
Carl Ilves
Sun 14:36  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 5
97   
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 15:15  Table 11
98   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Sander Tamm
R1
Sun 15:34  Table 10
99   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Tauri Imsi
Sun 16:01  Table 9
100   
Estonia
Timo Kera
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 16:20  Table 8
101   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Sun 15:24  Table 6
102   
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Sun 15:24  Table 7
103   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Sun 15:38  Table 13
104   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Rain Lepikmäe
Sun 15:36  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
105   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Sun 16:40 
106   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 17:04  Table 9
107   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Sun 16:35 
108   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 16:40  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 6
109   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Sun 17:50  Table 13
110   
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 17:59  Table 11

Final

Race to 6
111   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
R1
Sun 18:58  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants