Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 4, 2024

Predator HN četvrtak18h

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Darko Joksimovic
5 (4/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
2 Montenegro Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
5 (4/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
3 Montenegro Marko Markisic
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
3 Serbia Vladan Vasilijić
5 (4/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
5 Montenegro Dmitry Ermolaev
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
5 Montenegro Vladimir Malisic
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
5 Serbia Mirko Bokic
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
5 Montenegro Milutin Popovic
5 (3/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Montenegro Sergei Nedzelski
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Show more
9 Montenegro Slavko Đurković
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Montenegro Adel Pilica
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
13 Montenegro Milovan Milojevic
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Montenegro Alex Kotan
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
13 Serbia Milica Uzelac
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Montenegro Faruk Bunda
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Montenegro Božidar Žarić
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Moldova ARSENII TARASENCO
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Montenegro Vuk Brajovic
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
8880 Montenegro Alexey Kurilkin
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Montenegro Rade Leovac
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Montenegro Mico Bigovic
2 (2/0) 10 (8/2)
80%
Starts Apr 4, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer PREDATOR MB
Contact Mico Bigovic (milenkomicob84@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Serbia
Vladan Vasilijić
Thu 17:32  Table 1
2   
Montenegro
Alex Kotan
Walk Over
 
3   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Alexey Kurilkin
Thu 17:32 
4   
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
  Table 2
5   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
Thu 17:41 
6   
Montenegro
Adel Pilica
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
 
8   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
Thu 17:32 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Serbia
Vladan Vasilijić
Thu 18:51  Table 1
10   
Montenegro
Alex Kotan
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelski
Thu 17:33 
11   
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Thu 18:58 
12   
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Thu 19:47  Table 2
13   
Montenegro
Rade Leovac
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
 
14   
Montenegro
Adel Pilica
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
Thu 18:20 
15   
Montenegro
Vladimir Malisic
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
Thu 18:19 
16   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Thu 18:24  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Thu 18:59 
18   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
 
19   
Walk Over
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
 
20   
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Walk Over
 
21   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
Thu 20:13 
22   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
 
23   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Alex Kotan
 
24   
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Thu 20:12  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
Thu 19:38  Table 3
26   
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Thu 20:16 
27   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
 
28   
Montenegro
Alex Kotan
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Thu 21:19  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Serbia
Vladan Vasilijić
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelski
Thu 20:16 
30   
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Thu 20:48  Table 2
31   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
Montenegro
Adel Pilica
Thu 19:34 
32   
Montenegro
Vladimir Malisic
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Thu 21:17  Table 2
34   
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelski
Thu 21:03  Table 4
35   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Walk Over
 
36   
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Montenegro
Adel Pilica
Thu 21:43  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Serbia
Vladan Vasilijić
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Thu 22:01  Table 1
38   
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
Thu 22:01 
39   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Thu 22:01  Table 4
40   
Montenegro
Vladimir Malisic
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Thu 22:01 

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Serbia
Vladan Vasilijić
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Thu 22:37  Table 1
42   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Thu 22:44 

Final

Race to 5
43   
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Thu 23:36 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants