Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 23, 2024

Predator četvrtak u18h

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Marko Markisic
4 (4/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
2 Montenegro Slavko Đurković
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
3 Montenegro Aleksandar Drobnjak
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
3 Montenegro Milutin Popovic
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Montenegro Božidar Žarić
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
5 Serbia Mirko Bokic
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Montenegro Vuk Brajovic
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Montenegro Mico Bigovic
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
9 Montenegro Sergej Nedzelski
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Moldova ARSENII TARASENCO
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
9 Montenegro Dmitry Ermolaev
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Serbia Milica Uzelac
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Montenegro Luka Roganovic
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Montenegro Alexey Kurilkin
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Montenegro Faruk Bunda
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
Starts May 23, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer PREDATOR MB
Contact Mico Bigovic (milenkomicob84@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Luka Roganovic
 
4   
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelski
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Alexey Kurilkin
 
6   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
 
8   
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Walk Over
 
10   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
Thu 17:51  Table 1
11   
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Montenegro
Luka Roganovic
Thu 17:51  Table 2
12   
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelski
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
Thu 17:51  Table 3
13   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Drobnjak
Montenegro
Alexey Kurilkin
Thu 17:51  Table 4
14   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
  Table 2
15   
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Thu 18:37  Table 1
16   
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
 
18   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
 
19   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
 
20   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Alexey Kurilkin
 
21   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelski
 
22   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Luka Roganovic
 
23   
Walk Over
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
Thu 19:57  Table 1
26   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
Montenegro
Alexey Kurilkin
Thu 19:55  Table 4
27   
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelski
Montenegro
Luka Roganovic
Thu 18:59  Table 3
28   
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Thu 18:59 
30   
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
Thu 19:27  Table 2
31   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Drobnjak
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
Thu 19:57  Table 3
32   
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Thu 20:15 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
Thu 20:43  Table 1
34   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Thu 20:34 
35   
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelski
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Thu 21:06  Table 2
36   
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
Thu 22:19  Table 3
38   
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Thu 21:41  Table 1
39   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Drobnjak
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Thu 21:41  Table 2
40   
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
Thu 21:41  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Thu 23:16 
42   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Drobnjak
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Thu 22:48  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
43   
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Fri 00:13  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants