Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 24 - November 26, 2021

Poollokaal de Gracht Winter Ranking 2021 9-Ball #11

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 24, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Poollokaal De Gracht
More info
Ouderwets 9-Bal knallen, poultjes, eindranking, jackpot 12,50 pp, loting om 20:00uur

Jackpot staat inmiddels op 397,50

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gilliano Smit 6 6 0 0 18 1 17 0 0 0 0.947 6
2 Joris de Winkel 6 5 0 1 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 5
3 Wouter Gaijkema 6 4 0 2 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 4
4 Sami Arous 6 3 0 3 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 3
5 Francesco Soncina 6 2 0 4 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 2
6 Jean Pierre Indam 6 1 0 5 9 17 -8 0 0 0 0.346 1
7 Sahaj 6 0 0 6 2 18 -16 0 0 0 0.1 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Wed 20:50  Table 2
2   
Netherlands
Wouter Gaijkema
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Wed 22:08  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Wed 22:06  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 4
4   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Wed 21:48  Table 2
5   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Wed 22:42  Table 1
6   
Netherlands
Wouter Gaijkema
Netherlands
Sahaj
Wed 20:51  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 4
7   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Wed 20:48  Table 7
8   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Sahaj
Wed 21:22  Table 1
9   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Wed 21:32 

Round 4

Race to 4
10   
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Netherlands
Sahaj
Wed 21:49  Table 7
11   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Wed 23:01  Table 2
12   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Wouter Gaijkema
Wed 20:50  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 4
13   
Netherlands
Sahaj
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Wed 20:04  Table 1
14   
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Netherlands
Wouter Gaijkema
Wed 20:04  Table 2
15   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 20:04  Table 4

Round 6

Race to 4
16   
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Netherlands
Wouter Gaijkema
Wed 21:08  Table 1
17   
Netherlands
Sahaj
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 21:33  Table 2
18   
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Wed 20:29  Table 2

Round 7

Race to 4
19   
Netherlands
Wouter Gaijkema
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 21:50  Table 1
20   
Netherlands
Jean Pierre Indam
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Wed 22:42  Table 7
21   
Netherlands
Sahaj
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Wed 22:35  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
22   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 23:02  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants