Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 18, - June 30, 2018

Pool West 3 Derde Klasse 2017/2018

Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sep 3, 2017, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 18, 2017, 7:45 PM (local time)
Schematype League 3x (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool West 3
Contact Awin Sewgobind (asewgobind@gmail.com)
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB, district West 3. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl en de website van Pool district West 3: http://www.poolwest3.nl.

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/

Westrijdformulier: http://www.poolwest3.nl/wp-content/uploads/2015/07/Wedstrijdformulier-3e-klasse-vanaf-2014-2015.pdf

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 PowerShots 27 21 5 1 124 38 86 0.765 0
2 MLGB 27 16 4 7 103 59 44 0.636 0
3 Delft voor de helft 27 15 6 6 101 61 40 0.623 0
4 Okidoki 27 14 7 6 99 63 36 0.611 0
5 DeadPool 27 12 9 6 92 70 22 0.568 0
6 Delft Defenders 27 13 6 8 89 73 16 0.549 0
7 De Flu(i)tketels 27 9 0 18 64 98 -34 0.395 0
8 Haringkoppen 27 7 1 19 60 102 -42 0.37 0
9 Prima Donna's 27 6 3 18 58 104 -46 0.358 0
10 Ladies First 27 1 1 25 20 142 -122 0.123 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool and Billiards Delft Sep 20, 2017, 11:34 PM    
2
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
PowerShots
Pool and Billiards Delft Sep 21, 2017, 8:00 PM    
3
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Thurston Rotterdam Sep 19, 2017, 8:00 PM    
4
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcafé Delfshaven Sep 21, 2017, 8:00 PM    
5
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
MLGB
Sc Spijkenisse Sep 21, 2017, 8:00 PM    

Round 2

6
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
MLGB
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Sep 26, 2017, 8:00 PM    
7
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Sep 25, 2017, 8:00 PM    
8
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Ladies First
De Ketel Sep 28, 2017, 8:00 PM    
9
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
SPC Capelle Sep 25, 2017, 8:00 PM    
10
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Pool and Billiards Delft Sep 27, 2017, 8:00 PM    

Round 3

11
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool and Billiards Delft Oct 5, 2017, 8:00 PM    
12
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Thurston Rotterdam Oct 3, 2017, 8:00 PM    
13
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
PowerShots
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 5, 2017, 8:00 PM    
14
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Sc Spijkenisse Oct 5, 2017, 8:00 PM    
15
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Okidoki
Thurston Rotterdam Oct 17, 2017, 8:00 PM    

Round 4

16
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Okidoki
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Oct 10, 2017, 8:00 PM    
17
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
MLGB
De Ketel Oct 10, 2017, 8:00 PM    
18
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
DeadPool
SPC Capelle Oct 9, 2017, 8:00 PM    
19
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool and Billiards Delft Oct 11, 2017, 8:00 PM    
20
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool and Billiards Delft Oct 12, 2017, 8:00 PM    

Round 5

21
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Thurston Rotterdam Oct 24, 2017, 8:00 PM    
22
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 26, 2017, 8:00 PM    
23
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Sc Spijkenisse Nov 8, 2017, 8:00 PM    
24
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
PowerShots
Thurston Rotterdam Oct 24, 2017, 8:00 PM    
25
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Oct 23, 2017, 8:00 PM    

Round 6

26
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Oct 31, 2017, 8:00 PM    
27
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Okidoki
SPC Capelle Oct 30, 2017, 8:00 PM    
28
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
MLGB
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 1, 2017, 8:00 PM    
29
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 2, 2017, 8:00 PM    
30
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Ladies First
Thurston Rotterdam Oct 31, 2017, 8:00 PM    

Round 7

31
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 9, 2017, 8:00 PM    
32
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Sc Spijkenisse Nov 9, 2017, 8:00 PM    
33
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Thurston Rotterdam Nov 7, 2017, 8:00 PM    
34
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 6, 2017, 8:00 PM    
35
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
PowerShots
De Ketel Nov 7, 2017, 8:00 PM    

Round 8

36
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
PowerShots
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Nov 21, 2017, 8:00 PM    
37
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 22, 2017, 8:00 PM    
38
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Okidoki
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 23, 2017, 8:00 PM    
39
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
MLGB
Thurston Rotterdam Nov 23, 2017, 8:00 PM    
40
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
DeadPool
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 20, 2017, 8:00 PM    

Round 9

41
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Sc Spijkenisse Nov 30, 2017, 8:00 PM    
42
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Ladies First
Thurston Rotterdam Nov 29, 2017, 1:57 AM    
43
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 27, 2017, 8:00 PM    
44
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
De Ketel Nov 28, 2017, 8:00 PM    
45
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
SPC Capelle Nov 29, 2017, 8:00 PM    

Round 10

46
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Dec 6, 2017, 1:37 PM    
47
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
SPC Capelle Dec 4, 2017, 8:00 PM    
48
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
De Ketel Dec 4, 2017, 8:00 PM    
49
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Dec 4, 2017, 8:00 PM    
50
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
DeadPool
Thurston Rotterdam Dec 5, 2017, 8:00 PM    

Round 11

51
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Thurston Rotterdam Dec 12, 2017, 8:00 PM    
52
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Okidoki
Sc Spijkenisse Dec 14, 2017, 8:00 PM    
53
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 14, 2017, 8:00 PM    
54
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
PowerShots
Thurston Rotterdam Dec 12, 2017, 8:00 PM    
55
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Pool and Billiards Delft Dec 14, 2017, 8:00 PM    

Round 12

56
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Jan 9, 2018, 8:00 PM    
57
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool and Billiards Delft Jan 10, 2018, 8:00 PM    
58
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Ladies First
SPC Capelle Jan 8, 2018, 8:00 PM    
59
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
DeadPool
De Ketel Jan 9, 2018, 8:00 PM    
60
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
MLGB
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 18, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 13

61
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 15, 2018, 8:00 PM    
62
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Thurston Rotterdam Jan 16, 2018, 8:00 PM    
63
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
PowerShots
Sc Spijkenisse Jan 18, 2018, 8:00 PM    
64
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 18, 2018, 8:00 PM    
65
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Thurston Rotterdam Jan 16, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 14

66
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Jan 23, 2018, 8:00 PM    
67
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 1, 2018, 8:00 PM    
68
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool and Billiards Delft Jan 24, 2018, 8:00 PM    
69
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
MLGB
SPC Capelle Jan 22, 2018, 8:00 PM    
70
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Okidoki
De Ketel Jan 22, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 15

71
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
De Ketel Jan 30, 2018, 8:00 PM    
72
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
PowerShots
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 29, 2018, 8:00 PM    
73
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Thurston Rotterdam Jan 30, 2018, 8:00 PM    
74
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Sc Spijkenisse Feb 1, 2018, 8:00 PM    
75
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcafé Delfshaven Feb 1, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 16

76
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Ladies First
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Feb 7, 2018, 9:17 PM    
77
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
DeadPool
Thurston Rotterdam Feb 6, 2018, 8:00 PM    
78
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
MLGB
Pool and Billiards Delft Feb 5, 2018, 8:00 PM    
79
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Okidoki
Pool and Billiards Delft Feb 7, 2018, 8:00 PM    
80
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
SPC Capelle Feb 5, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 17

81
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
SPC Capelle Feb 12, 2018, 8:00 PM    
82
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
De Ketel Feb 13, 2018, 8:00 PM    
83
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Feb 12, 2018, 8:00 PM    
84
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Thurston Rotterdam Feb 13, 2018, 8:00 PM    
85
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Ladies First
Sc Spijkenisse Feb 15, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 18

86
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
DeadPool
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Mar 6, 2018, 8:00 PM    
87
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
MLGB
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 6, 2018, 8:00 PM    
88
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Okidoki
Thurston Rotterdam Mar 6, 2018, 8:00 PM    
89
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 8, 2018, 8:00 PM    
90
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
PowerShots
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 7, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 19

91
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 14, 2018, 8:00 PM    
92
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
PowerShots
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 15, 2018, 8:00 PM    
93
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Thurston Rotterdam Mar 13, 2018, 8:00 PM    
94
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcafé Delfshaven Apr 5, 2018, 8:00 PM    
95
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
MLGB
Sc Spijkenisse Mar 13, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 20

96
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
MLGB
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Mar 20, 2018, 8:00 PM    
97
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Mar 19, 2018, 8:00 PM    
98
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Ladies First
De Ketel May 8, 2018, 9:40 PM    
99
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
SPC Capelle Mar 19, 2018, 8:00 PM    
100
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Pool and Billiards Delft Apr 25, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 21

101
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 29, 2018, 8:00 PM    
102
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Thurston Rotterdam Mar 27, 2018, 8:00 PM    
103
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
PowerShots
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 29, 2018, 8:00 PM    
104
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Sc Spijkenisse Mar 29, 2018, 8:00 PM    
105
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Okidoki
Thurston Rotterdam Mar 26, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 22

106
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Okidoki
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Apr 16, 2018, 6:13 PM    
107
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
MLGB
De Ketel Apr 10, 2018, 8:00 PM    
108
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
DeadPool
SPC Capelle Apr 9, 2018, 8:00 PM    
109
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool and Billiards Delft May 2, 2018, 8:00 PM    
110
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool and Billiards Delft Apr 12, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 23

111
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Thurston Rotterdam Apr 17, 2018, 8:00 PM    
112
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Poolcafé Delfshaven Apr 19, 2018, 8:00 PM    
113
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Sc Spijkenisse Apr 23, 2018, 8:00 PM    
114
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
PowerShots
Thurston Rotterdam Apr 16, 2018, 8:00 PM    
115
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Apr 16, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 24

116
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Snookercafe Vlaardingen May 15, 2018, 8:00 PM    
117
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Okidoki
SPC Capelle May 14, 2018, 8:00 PM    
118
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
MLGB
Pool and Billiards Delft May 16, 2018, 8:00 PM    
119
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool and Billiards Delft May 17, 2018, 8:00 PM    
120
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Ladies First
Thurston Rotterdam May 15, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 25

121
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcafé Delfshaven May 31, 2018, 8:00 PM    
122
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Sc Spijkenisse May 31, 2018, 8:00 PM    
123
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Thurston Rotterdam May 29, 2018, 8:00 PM    
124
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Pool en Snookercafé Oke May 29, 2018, 3:36 PM    
125
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
PowerShots
De Ketel May 29, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 26

126
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
PowerShots
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Jun 5, 2018, 8:00 PM    
127
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool and Billiards Delft Jun 6, 2018, 8:00 PM    
128
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Okidoki
Pool and Billiards Delft Jun 7, 2018, 8:00 PM    
129
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
MLGB
Thurston Rotterdam Jun 11, 2018, 6:40 PM    
130
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
DeadPool
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jun 7, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 27

131
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
SPC Capelle Jun 16, 2018, 1:00 PM  Table 10 SC   
132
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Ladies First
SPC Capelle Jun 16, 2018, 1:00 PM  Table 9 SC   
133
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
SPC Capelle Jun 16, 2018, 1:00 PM  Table 12 SC   
134
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
SPC Capelle Jun 16, 2018, 1:00 PM  Table 11 SC   
135
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
SPC Capelle Jun 16, 2018, 1:00 PM  Table 13 SC   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment