Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18 - June 30, 2018

Pool West 3 Derde Klasse 2017/2018

Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sep 3, 2017, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 18, 2017, 7:45 PM (local time)
Format League (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Regio 3 and Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Awin Sewgobind (asewgobind@gmail.com)
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB, district West 3. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl en de website van Pool district West 3: http://www.poolwest3.nl.

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/

Westrijdformulier: http://www.poolwest3.nl/wp-content/uploads/2015/07/Wedstrijdformulier-3e-klasse-vanaf-2014-2015.pdf

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 PowerShots 27 21 5 1 124 38 86 0 0 0 0.765 0
2 MLGB 27 16 4 7 103 59 44 0 0 0 0.636 0
3 Delft voor de helft 27 15 6 6 101 61 40 0 0 0 0.623 0
4 Okidoki 27 14 7 6 99 63 36 0 0 0 0.611 0
5 DeadPool 27 12 9 6 92 70 22 0 0 0 0.568 0
6 Delft Defenders 27 13 6 8 89 73 16 0 0 0 0.549 0
7 De Flu(i)tketels 27 9 0 18 64 98 -34 0 0 0 0.395 0
8 Haringkoppen 27 7 1 19 60 102 -42 0 0 0 0.37 0
9 Prima Donna's 27 6 3 18 58 104 -46 0 0 0 0.358 0
10 Ladies First 27 1 1 25 20 142 -122 0 0 0 0.123 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool and Billiards Delft Sep 20, 2017, 11:34 PM 
2   
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
PowerShots
Pool and Billiards Delft Sep 21, 2017, 8:00 PM 
3   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcafé Delfshaven Sep 19, 2017, 8:00 PM 
4   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcafé Delfshaven Sep 21, 2017, 8:00 PM 
5   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
MLGB
Poolcentrum Keus Sep 21, 2017, 8:00 PM 

Round 2

6   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
MLGB
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Sep 26, 2017, 8:00 PM 
7   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Sep 25, 2017, 8:00 PM 
8   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Ladies First
De Ketel Sep 28, 2017, 8:00 PM 
9   
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
SPC Capelle Sep 25, 2017, 8:00 PM 
10   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Pool and Billiards Delft Sep 27, 2017, 8:00 PM 

Round 3

11   
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool and Billiards Delft Oct 5, 2017, 8:00 PM 
12   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 3, 2017, 8:00 PM 
13   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
PowerShots
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 5, 2017, 8:00 PM 
14   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcentrum Keus Oct 5, 2017, 8:00 PM 
15   
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Okidoki
Thurston Rotterdam Oct 17, 2017, 8:00 PM 

Round 4

16   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Okidoki
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Oct 10, 2017, 8:00 PM 
17   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
MLGB
De Ketel Oct 10, 2017, 8:00 PM 
18   
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
DeadPool
SPC Capelle Oct 9, 2017, 8:00 PM 
19   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool and Billiards Delft Oct 11, 2017, 8:00 PM 
20   
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool and Billiards Delft Oct 12, 2017, 8:00 PM 

Round 5

21   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 24, 2017, 8:00 PM 
22   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 26, 2017, 8:00 PM 
23   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcentrum Keus Nov 8, 2017, 8:00 PM 
24   
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
PowerShots
Thurston Rotterdam Oct 24, 2017, 8:00 PM 
25   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Oct 23, 2017, 8:00 PM 

Round 6

26   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Oct 31, 2017, 8:00 PM 
27   
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Okidoki
SPC Capelle Oct 30, 2017, 8:00 PM 
28   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
MLGB
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 1, 2017, 8:00 PM 
29   
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 2, 2017, 8:00 PM 
30   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 31, 2017, 8:00 PM 

Round 7

31   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 9, 2017, 8:00 PM 
32   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcentrum Keus Nov 9, 2017, 8:00 PM 
33   
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Thurston Rotterdam Nov 7, 2017, 8:00 PM 
34   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 6, 2017, 8:00 PM 
35   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
PowerShots
De Ketel Nov 7, 2017, 8:00 PM 

Round 8

36   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
PowerShots
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Nov 21, 2017, 8:00 PM 
37   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 22, 2017, 8:00 PM 
38   
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Okidoki
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 23, 2017, 8:00 PM 
39   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
MLGB
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 23, 2017, 8:00 PM 
40   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
DeadPool
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 20, 2017, 8:00 PM 

Round 9

41   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcentrum Keus Nov 30, 2017, 8:00 PM 
42   
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Ladies First
Thurston Rotterdam Nov 29, 2017, 1:57 AM 
43   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 27, 2017, 8:00 PM 
44   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
De Ketel Nov 28, 2017, 8:00 PM 
45   
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
SPC Capelle Nov 29, 2017, 8:00 PM 

Round 10

46   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Dec 6, 2017, 1:37 PM 
47   
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
SPC Capelle Dec 4, 2017, 8:00 PM 
48   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
De Ketel Dec 4, 2017, 8:00 PM 
49   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Dec 4, 2017, 8:00 PM 
50   
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
DeadPool
Thurston Rotterdam Dec 5, 2017, 8:00 PM 

Round 11

51   
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Thurston Rotterdam Dec 12, 2017, 8:00 PM 
52   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcentrum Keus Dec 14, 2017, 8:00 PM 
53   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 14, 2017, 8:00 PM 
54   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
PowerShots
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 12, 2017, 8:00 PM 
55   
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Pool and Billiards Delft Dec 14, 2017, 8:00 PM 

Round 12

56   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Jan 9, 2018, 8:00 PM 
57   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool and Billiards Delft Jan 10, 2018, 8:00 PM 
58   
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Ladies First
SPC Capelle Jan 8, 2018, 8:00 PM 
59   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
DeadPool
De Ketel Jan 9, 2018, 8:00 PM 
60   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
MLGB
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 18, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 13

61   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 15, 2018, 8:00 PM 
62   
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Thurston Rotterdam Jan 16, 2018, 8:00 PM 
63   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
PowerShots
Poolcentrum Keus Jan 18, 2018, 8:00 PM 
64   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 18, 2018, 8:00 PM 
65   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 16, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 14

66   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Jan 23, 2018, 8:00 PM 
67   
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 1, 2018, 8:00 PM 
68   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool and Billiards Delft Jan 24, 2018, 8:00 PM 
69   
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
MLGB
SPC Capelle Jan 22, 2018, 8:00 PM 
70   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Okidoki
De Ketel Jan 22, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 15

71   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
De Ketel Jan 30, 2018, 8:00 PM 
72   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
PowerShots
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 29, 2018, 8:00 PM 
73   
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Thurston Rotterdam Jan 30, 2018, 8:00 PM 
74   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Poolcentrum Keus Feb 1, 2018, 8:00 PM 
75   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcafé Delfshaven Feb 1, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 16

76   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Ladies First
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Feb 7, 2018, 9:17 PM 
77   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
DeadPool
Poolcafé Delfshaven Feb 6, 2018, 8:00 PM 
78   
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
MLGB
Pool and Billiards Delft Feb 5, 2018, 8:00 PM 
79   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Okidoki
Pool and Billiards Delft Feb 7, 2018, 8:00 PM 
80   
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
SPC Capelle Feb 5, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 17

81   
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
SPC Capelle Feb 12, 2018, 8:00 PM 
82   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
De Ketel Feb 13, 2018, 8:00 PM 
83   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Feb 12, 2018, 8:00 PM 
84   
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Thurston Rotterdam Feb 13, 2018, 8:00 PM 
85   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcentrum Keus Feb 15, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 18

86   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
DeadPool
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Mar 6, 2018, 8:00 PM 
87   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
MLGB
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 6, 2018, 8:00 PM 
88   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 6, 2018, 8:00 PM 
89   
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 8, 2018, 8:00 PM 
90   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
PowerShots
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 7, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 19

91   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 14, 2018, 8:00 PM 
92   
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
PowerShots
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 15, 2018, 8:00 PM 
93   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 13, 2018, 8:00 PM 
94   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcafé Delfshaven Apr 5, 2018, 8:00 PM 
95   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
MLGB
Poolcentrum Keus Mar 13, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 20

96   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
MLGB
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Mar 20, 2018, 8:00 PM 
97   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Mar 19, 2018, 8:00 PM 
98   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Ladies First
De Ketel May 8, 2018, 9:40 PM 
99   
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
SPC Capelle Mar 19, 2018, 8:00 PM 
100   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Pool and Billiards Delft Apr 25, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 21

101   
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 29, 2018, 8:00 PM 
102   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 27, 2018, 8:00 PM 
103   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
PowerShots
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 29, 2018, 8:00 PM 
104   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcentrum Keus Mar 29, 2018, 8:00 PM 
105   
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Okidoki
Thurston Rotterdam Mar 26, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 22

106   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Okidoki
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Apr 16, 2018, 6:13 PM 
107   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
MLGB
De Ketel Apr 10, 2018, 8:00 PM 
108   
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
DeadPool
SPC Capelle Apr 9, 2018, 8:00 PM 
109   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool and Billiards Delft May 2, 2018, 8:00 PM 
110   
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool and Billiards Delft Apr 12, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 23

111   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcafé Delfshaven Apr 17, 2018, 8:00 PM 
112   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Poolcafé Delfshaven Apr 19, 2018, 8:00 PM 
113   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcentrum Keus Apr 23, 2018, 8:00 PM 
114   
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
PowerShots
Thurston Rotterdam Apr 16, 2018, 8:00 PM 
115   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Apr 16, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 24

116   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Snookercafe Vlaardingen May 15, 2018, 8:00 PM 
117   
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Okidoki
SPC Capelle May 14, 2018, 8:00 PM 
118   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
MLGB
Pool and Billiards Delft May 16, 2018, 8:00 PM 
119   
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool and Billiards Delft May 17, 2018, 8:00 PM 
120   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcafé Delfshaven May 15, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 25

121   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcafé Delfshaven May 31, 2018, 8:00 PM 
122   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcentrum Keus May 31, 2018, 8:00 PM 
123   
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Thurston Rotterdam May 29, 2018, 8:00 PM 
124   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Pool en Snookercafé Oke May 29, 2018, 3:36 PM 
125   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
PowerShots
De Ketel May 29, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 26

126   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
PowerShots
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Jun 5, 2018, 8:00 PM 
127   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool and Billiards Delft Jun 6, 2018, 8:00 PM 
128   
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
Netherlands
Okidoki
Pool and Billiards Delft Jun 7, 2018, 8:00 PM 
129   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
MLGB
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jun 11, 2018, 6:40 PM 
130   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
DeadPool
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jun 7, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 27

131   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
SPC Capelle Jun 16, 2018, 1:00 PM  Table 10 SC
132   
Netherlands
MLGB
Netherlands
Ladies First
SPC Capelle Jun 16, 2018, 1:00 PM  Table 9 SC
133   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
SPC Capelle Jun 16, 2018, 1:00 PM  Table 12 SC
134   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Delft Defenders
SPC Capelle Jun 16, 2018, 1:00 PM  Table 11 SC
135   
Netherlands
PowerShots
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
SPC Capelle Jun 16, 2018, 1:00 PM  Table 13 SC

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment