Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 26 - June 11, 2017

Pool West 3 Derde Klasse 2016/2017

Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Starts Sep 26, 2016, 7:31 PM (local time)
Format League (8 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 3
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stroke City 28 19 5 4 121 47 74 0 0 0 0.72 0
2 Underdogs 2.0 28 18 7 3 116 52 64 0 0 0 0.69 0
3 Okidoki 28 16 7 5 112 56 56 0 0 0 0.667 0
4 Spijkenisse Stunners 28 15 5 8 94 74 20 0 0 0 0.56 0
5 Delft voor de helft 28 11 6 11 84 84 0 0 0 0 0.5 0
6 Prima Donna's 28 4 9 15 61 107 -46 0 0 0 0.363 0
7 De Flu(i)tketels 28 5 6 17 60 108 -48 0 0 0 0.357 0
8 Ladies First 28 0 3 25 24 144 -120 0 0 0 0.143 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Thirston
Poolcentrum Keus Sep 27, 2016, 7:30 PM 
2   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool and Billiards Delft Sep 28, 2016, 7:30 PM 
3   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Poolcafé Delfshaven Sep 29, 2016, 7:30 PM 
4   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Sep 26, 2016, 7:30 PM 

Round 2

5   
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Okidoki
SPC Capelle Oct 5, 2016, 7:30 PM 
6   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 4, 2016, 7:30 PM 
7   
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcentrum Keus Oct 6, 2016, 7:30 PM 
8   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
De Ketel Oct 6, 2016, 7:30 PM 

Round 3

9   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Thirston
De Ketel Oct 13, 2016, 7:30 PM 
10   
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Poolcentrum Keus Oct 11, 2016, 7:30 PM 
11   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool and Billiards Delft Oct 12, 2016, 7:30 PM 
12   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 13, 2016, 7:30 PM 

Round 4

13   
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Ladies First
SPC Capelle Oct 26, 2016, 7:30 PM 
14   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Oct 24, 2016, 7:30 PM 
15   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 25, 2016, 7:30 PM 
16   
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcentrum Keus Oct 27, 2016, 7:30 PM 

Round 5

17   
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Thirston
Poolcentrum Keus Nov 3, 2016, 7:30 PM 
18   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
De Ketel Nov 3, 2016, 7:30 PM 
19   
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcentrum Keus Nov 1, 2016, 7:30 PM 
20   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 2, 2016, 7:30 PM 

Round 6

21   
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
SPC Capelle Nov 9, 2016, 7:30 PM 
22   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 10, 2016, 7:30 PM 
23   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 7, 2016, 7:30 PM 
24   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 8, 2016, 7:30 PM 

Round 7

25   
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
SPC Capelle Nov 16, 2016, 7:30 PM 
26   
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcentrum Keus Nov 17, 2016, 7:30 PM 
27   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Ladies First
De Ketel Nov 17, 2016, 7:30 PM 
28   
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcentrum Keus Nov 15, 2016, 7:30 PM 

Round 8

29   
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
SPC Capelle Nov 23, 2016, 7:30 PM 
30   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
De Ketel Nov 24, 2016, 7:30 PM 
31   
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcentrum Keus Oct 20, 2016, 7:30 PM 
32   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 22, 2016, 7:30 PM 

Round 9

33   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Thirston
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 28, 2016, 7:30 PM 
34   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 1, 2016, 7:30 PM 
35   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 30, 2016, 7:30 PM 
36   
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcentrum Keus Nov 29, 2016, 7:30 PM 

Round 10

37   
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
SPC Capelle Dec 7, 2016, 7:30 PM 
38   
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Poolcentrum Keus Dec 6, 2016, 7:30 PM 
39   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 6, 2016, 7:30 PM 
40   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Dec 5, 2016, 7:30 PM 

Round 11

41   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Thirston
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 15, 2016, 7:30 PM 
42   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Okidoki
Pool and Billiards Delft Dec 14, 2016, 7:30 PM 
43   
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcentrum Keus Dec 13, 2016, 7:30 PM 
44   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
De Ketel Dec 15, 2016, 7:30 PM 

Round 12

45   
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
SPC Capelle Dec 21, 2016, 7:30 PM 
46   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 20, 2016, 7:30 PM 
47   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Dec 19, 2016, 7:30 PM 
48   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 22, 2016, 7:30 PM 

Round 13

49   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Thirston
Pool and Billiards Delft Jan 11, 2017, 7:30 PM 
50   
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcentrum Keus Jan 10, 2017, 7:30 PM 
51   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Okidoki
De Ketel Jan 12, 2017, 7:30 PM 
52   
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcentrum Keus Jan 12, 2017, 7:30 PM 

Round 14

53   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Thirston
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 17, 2017, 7:30 PM 
54   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 16, 2017, 7:30 PM 
55   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 19, 2017, 7:30 PM 
56   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Pool and Billiards Delft Feb 6, 2017, 7:30 PM 

Round 15

57   
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Thirston
Poolcentrum Keus Jan 24, 2017, 7:30 PM 
58   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool and Billiards Delft Jan 25, 2017, 7:30 PM 
59   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 26, 2017, 7:30 PM 
60   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 23, 2017, 7:30 PM 

Round 16

61   
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Okidoki
SPC Capelle Feb 1, 2017, 7:30 PM 
62   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 31, 2017, 7:30 PM 
63   
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcentrum Keus Feb 2, 2017, 7:30 PM 
64   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
De Ketel Feb 2, 2017, 7:30 PM 

Round 17

65   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Thirston
De Ketel Feb 9, 2017, 7:30 PM 
66   
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Poolcentrum Keus Feb 7, 2017, 7:30 PM 
67   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool and Billiards Delft Feb 8, 2017, 7:30 PM 
68   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcafé Delfshaven Feb 23, 2017, 7:30 PM 

Round 18

69   
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Ladies First
SPC Capelle Feb 15, 2017, 7:30 PM 
70   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Feb 13, 2017, 7:30 PM 
71   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Poolcafé Delfshaven Feb 14, 2017, 7:30 PM 
72   
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcentrum Keus Feb 16, 2017, 7:30 PM 

Round 19

73   
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Thirston
Poolcentrum Keus Mar 9, 2017, 7:30 PM 
74   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
De Ketel Mar 9, 2017, 7:30 PM 
75   
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcentrum Keus Mar 7, 2017, 7:30 PM 
76   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 8, 2017, 7:30 PM 

Round 20

77   
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
SPC Capelle Mar 15, 2017, 7:30 PM 
78   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Poolcafé Delfshaven Apr 20, 2017, 7:30 PM 
79   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Apr 24, 2017, 7:30 PM 
80   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 14, 2017, 7:30 PM 

Round 21

81   
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
SPC Capelle Mar 22, 2017, 7:30 PM 
82   
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcentrum Keus Mar 23, 2017, 7:30 PM 
83   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Ladies First
De Ketel Mar 23, 2017, 7:30 PM 
84   
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcentrum Keus Mar 21, 2017, 7:30 PM 

Round 22

85   
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
SPC Capelle Mar 29, 2017, 7:30 PM 
86   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
De Ketel Apr 20, 2017, 7:30 PM 
87   
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcentrum Keus Mar 30, 2017, 7:30 PM 
88   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 28, 2017, 7:30 PM 

Round 23

89   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Thirston
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Apr 3, 2017, 7:30 PM 
90   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcafé Delfshaven May 4, 2017, 7:30 PM 
91   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Pool and Billiards Delft Apr 5, 2017, 7:30 PM 
92   
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcentrum Keus Apr 4, 2017, 7:30 PM 

Round 24

93   
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
SPC Capelle Apr 12, 2017, 7:30 PM 
94   
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Poolcentrum Keus Apr 13, 2017, 7:30 PM 
95   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcafé Delfshaven Apr 11, 2017, 7:30 PM 
96   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Apr 10, 2017, 7:30 PM 

Round 25

97   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Thirston
Poolcafé Delfshaven May 11, 2017, 7:30 PM 
98   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Okidoki
Pool and Billiards Delft May 10, 2017, 7:30 PM 
99   
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcentrum Keus May 22, 2017, 7:30 PM 
100   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
De Ketel May 11, 2017, 7:30 PM 

Round 26

101   
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
SPC Capelle May 17, 2017, 7:30 PM 
102   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcafé Delfshaven May 16, 2017, 7:30 PM 
103   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Pool en Snookercafé Oke May 15, 2017, 7:30 PM 
104   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcafé Delfshaven May 24, 2017, 7:30 PM 

Round 27

105   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Thirston
Pool and Billiards Delft May 31, 2017, 7:30 PM 
106   
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcentrum Keus May 30, 2017, 7:30 PM 
107   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Okidoki
De Ketel Jun 1, 2017, 7:30 PM 
108   
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcentrum Keus Jun 1, 2017, 7:30 PM 

Round 28

109   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Thirston
SPC Capelle Jun 10, 2017, 1:00 PM  Table 26 SC
110   
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
SPC Capelle Jun 10, 2017, 1:00 PM  Table 26 SC
111   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
SPC Capelle Jun 10, 2017, 1:00 PM  Table 26 SC
112   
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
SPC Capelle Jun 10, 2017, 1:00 PM  Table 26 SC

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment