Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 26, - June 11, 2017

Pool West 3 Derde Klasse 2016/2017

Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Starts Sep 26, 2016, 7:31 PM (local time)
Schematype League 4x (8 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 3
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Capelle II 28 19 5 4 121 47 74 0.72 0
2 Underdogs 2.0 28 18 7 3 116 52 64 0.69 0
3 Okidoki 28 16 7 5 112 56 56 0.667 0
4 Spijkenisse Stunners 28 15 5 8 94 74 20 0.56 0
5 Delft voor de helft 28 11 6 11 84 84 0 0.5 0
6 Prima Donna's 28 4 9 15 61 107 -46 0.363 0
7 De Flu(i)tketels 28 5 6 17 60 108 -48 0.357 0
8 Ladies First 28 0 3 25 24 144 -120 0.143 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Thirston
Sc Spijkenisse Sep 27, 2016, 7:30 PM    
2
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool and Billiards Delft Sep 28, 2016, 7:30 PM    
3
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Poolcafé Delfshaven Sep 29, 2016, 7:30 PM    
4
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Sep 26, 2016, 7:30 PM    

Round 2

5
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Okidoki
SPC Capelle Oct 5, 2016, 7:30 PM    
6
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 4, 2016, 7:30 PM    
7
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Sc Spijkenisse Oct 6, 2016, 7:30 PM    
8
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
De Ketel Oct 6, 2016, 7:30 PM    

Round 3

9
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Thirston
De Ketel Oct 13, 2016, 7:30 PM    
10
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Sc Spijkenisse Oct 11, 2016, 7:30 PM    
11
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool and Billiards Delft Oct 12, 2016, 7:30 PM    
12
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 13, 2016, 7:30 PM    

Round 4

13
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Ladies First
SPC Capelle Oct 26, 2016, 7:30 PM    
14
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Oct 24, 2016, 7:30 PM    
15
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 25, 2016, 7:30 PM    
16
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Sc Spijkenisse Oct 27, 2016, 7:30 PM    

Round 5

17
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Thirston
Sc Spijkenisse Nov 3, 2016, 7:30 PM    
18
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
De Ketel Nov 3, 2016, 7:30 PM    
19
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Okidoki
Sc Spijkenisse Nov 1, 2016, 7:30 PM    
20
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 2, 2016, 7:30 PM    

Round 6

21
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
SPC Capelle Nov 9, 2016, 7:30 PM    
22
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 10, 2016, 7:30 PM    
23
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 7, 2016, 7:30 PM    
24
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 8, 2016, 7:30 PM    

Round 7

25
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
SPC Capelle Nov 16, 2016, 7:30 PM    
26
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Okidoki
Sc Spijkenisse Nov 17, 2016, 7:30 PM    
27
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Ladies First
De Ketel Nov 17, 2016, 7:30 PM    
28
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Sc Spijkenisse Nov 15, 2016, 7:30 PM    

Round 8

29
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
SPC Capelle Nov 23, 2016, 7:30 PM    
30
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
De Ketel Nov 24, 2016, 7:30 PM    
31
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Ladies First
Sc Spijkenisse Oct 20, 2016, 7:30 PM    
32
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 22, 2016, 7:30 PM    

Round 9

33
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Thirston
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 28, 2016, 7:30 PM    
34
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 1, 2016, 7:30 PM    
35
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 30, 2016, 7:30 PM    
36
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Sc Spijkenisse Nov 29, 2016, 7:30 PM    

Round 10

37
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
SPC Capelle Dec 7, 2016, 7:30 PM    
38
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Sc Spijkenisse Dec 6, 2016, 7:30 PM    
39
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 6, 2016, 7:30 PM    
40
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Dec 5, 2016, 7:30 PM    

Round 11

41
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Thirston
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 15, 2016, 7:30 PM    
42
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Okidoki
Pool and Billiards Delft Dec 14, 2016, 7:30 PM    
43
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Sc Spijkenisse Dec 13, 2016, 7:30 PM    
44
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
De Ketel Dec 15, 2016, 7:30 PM    

Round 12

45
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
SPC Capelle Dec 21, 2016, 7:30 PM    
46
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 20, 2016, 7:30 PM    
47
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Dec 19, 2016, 7:30 PM    
48
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 22, 2016, 7:30 PM    

Round 13

49
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Thirston
Pool and Billiards Delft Jan 11, 2017, 7:30 PM    
50
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Ladies First
Sc Spijkenisse Jan 10, 2017, 7:30 PM    
51
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Okidoki
De Ketel Jan 12, 2017, 7:30 PM    
52
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Sc Spijkenisse Jan 12, 2017, 7:30 PM    

Round 14

53
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Thirston
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 17, 2017, 7:30 PM    
54
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 16, 2017, 7:30 PM    
55
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 19, 2017, 7:30 PM    
56
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Pool and Billiards Delft Feb 6, 2017, 7:30 PM    

Round 15

57
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Thirston
Sc Spijkenisse Jan 24, 2017, 7:30 PM    
58
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool and Billiards Delft Jan 25, 2017, 7:30 PM    
59
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 26, 2017, 7:30 PM    
60
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 23, 2017, 7:30 PM    

Round 16

61
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Okidoki
SPC Capelle Feb 1, 2017, 7:30 PM    
62
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 31, 2017, 7:30 PM    
63
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Sc Spijkenisse Feb 2, 2017, 7:30 PM    
64
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
De Ketel Feb 2, 2017, 7:30 PM    

Round 17

65
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Thirston
De Ketel Feb 9, 2017, 7:30 PM    
66
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Sc Spijkenisse Feb 7, 2017, 7:30 PM    
67
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool and Billiards Delft Feb 8, 2017, 7:30 PM    
68
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcafé Delfshaven Feb 23, 2017, 7:30 PM    

Round 18

69
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Ladies First
SPC Capelle Feb 15, 2017, 7:30 PM    
70
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Feb 13, 2017, 7:30 PM    
71
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Poolcafé Delfshaven Feb 14, 2017, 7:30 PM    
72
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Sc Spijkenisse Feb 16, 2017, 7:30 PM    

Round 19

73
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Thirston
Sc Spijkenisse Mar 9, 2017, 7:30 PM    
74
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
De Ketel Mar 9, 2017, 7:30 PM    
75
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Okidoki
Sc Spijkenisse Mar 7, 2017, 7:30 PM    
76
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 8, 2017, 7:30 PM    

Round 20

77
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
SPC Capelle Mar 15, 2017, 7:30 PM    
78
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Poolcafé Delfshaven Apr 20, 2017, 7:30 PM    
79
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Apr 24, 2017, 7:30 PM    
80
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 14, 2017, 7:30 PM    

Round 21

81
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
SPC Capelle Mar 22, 2017, 7:30 PM    
82
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Okidoki
Sc Spijkenisse Mar 23, 2017, 7:30 PM    
83
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Ladies First
De Ketel Mar 23, 2017, 7:30 PM    
84
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Sc Spijkenisse Mar 21, 2017, 7:30 PM    

Round 22

85
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
SPC Capelle Mar 29, 2017, 7:30 PM    
86
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
De Ketel Apr 20, 2017, 7:30 PM    
87
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Ladies First
Sc Spijkenisse Mar 30, 2017, 7:30 PM    
88
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Okidoki
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 28, 2017, 7:30 PM    

Round 23

89
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Thirston
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Apr 3, 2017, 7:30 PM    
90
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcafé Delfshaven May 4, 2017, 7:30 PM    
91
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Pool and Billiards Delft Apr 5, 2017, 7:30 PM    
92
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Sc Spijkenisse Apr 4, 2017, 7:30 PM    

Round 24

93
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
SPC Capelle Apr 12, 2017, 7:30 PM    
94
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Sc Spijkenisse Apr 13, 2017, 7:30 PM    
95
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcafé Delfshaven Apr 11, 2017, 7:30 PM    
96
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Apr 10, 2017, 7:30 PM    

Round 25

97
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Thirston
Poolcafé Delfshaven May 11, 2017, 7:30 PM    
98
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Okidoki
Pool and Billiards Delft May 10, 2017, 7:30 PM    
99
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Sc Spijkenisse May 22, 2017, 7:30 PM    
100
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
De Ketel May 11, 2017, 7:30 PM    

Round 26

101
Netherlands
Thirston
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
SPC Capelle May 17, 2017, 7:30 PM    
102
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcafé Delfshaven May 16, 2017, 7:30 PM    
103
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Pool en Snookercafé Oke May 15, 2017, 7:30 PM    
104
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Poolcafé Delfshaven May 24, 2017, 7:30 PM    

Round 27

105
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Thirston
Pool and Billiards Delft May 31, 2017, 7:30 PM    
106
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
Netherlands
Ladies First
Sc Spijkenisse May 30, 2017, 7:30 PM    
107
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Okidoki
De Ketel Jun 1, 2017, 7:30 PM    
108
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Sc Spijkenisse Jun 1, 2017, 7:30 PM    

Round 28

109
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Thirston
SPC Capelle Jun 10, 2017, 1:00 PM  Table 26 SC   
110
Netherlands
Okidoki
Netherlands
Spijkenisse Stunners
SPC Capelle Jun 10, 2017, 1:00 PM  Table 26 SC   
111
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
SPC Capelle Jun 10, 2017, 1:00 PM  Table 26 SC   
112
Netherlands
Delft voor de helft
Netherlands
Underdogs 2.0
SPC Capelle Jun 10, 2017, 1:00 PM  Table 26 SC   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment