Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

March 18, 2018

Pool West 2 Regionale Ranking #6

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Milen Pan
6 (5/1) 41 (29/12)
71%
250
2 Mervin Saib
6 (5/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
180
3 Nick Berendrecht
5 (3/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
140
3 William (Billy) Kelly
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
140
5 Christos Tsekos
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
100
5 Ed van Orssagen
5 (3/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
100
5 Bob Worku
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
100
5 Ricardo Agapito
5 (3/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
100
9 Anand Sjambar
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
60
Show more
9 Karin Roijen
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
60
9 Spiros Tseronis
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
60
9 Maaike Dent
5 (3/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
60
13 Thomas Souflis
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
55
13 John Koot
Pool West 2
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
55
13 Danny van Soest
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
55
13 Michael Schouten
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
55
17 Sebastiaan Bost
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
50
17 Michan Biesbroek
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
50
17 Niels van Adrichem
Pool and Billiards Delft
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
50
17 Niels van Briemen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
50
17 Roy Al Ayoubi
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
50
17 Rik Vonk
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
50
17 Manitou Jansen
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
50
17 Erwin van der Meer
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
50
Entry deadline Mar 18, 2018, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 18, 2018, 1:30 PM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 32-8 (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 2017/2018 Pool West 2 Regionale Ranking and Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 3
More info
Dit is de ranking van PoolWest2 deze is toegankelijk voor spelers die tweede divisie landelijk of lager spelen. Het inschrijfgeld is € 10,00 op de dag zelf te voldoen. Hiervan zal 75% worden uitgekeerd op de dag zelf en de rest zal worden toegevoegd aan de prijzenpot voor de Masters.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Walk Over
    
2
Netherlands
Niels van Adrichem
Netherlands
Rik Vonk
Sun 13:36    
3
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
John Koot
Sun 13:36    
4
Walk Over
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
    
5
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Walk Over
    
6
Netherlands
Michan Biesbroek
Netherlands
Manitou Jansen
Sun 13:36    
7
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Sun 13:36    
8
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
    
9
Netherlands
Michael Schouten
Walk Over
    
10
Netherlands
Erwin van der Meer
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Sun 13:36    
11
Greece
Thomas Souflis
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Sun 13:36    
12
Walk Over
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
    
13
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Walk Over
    
14
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Sun 13:36    
15
Netherlands
Ricardo Agapito
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Sun 13:36    
16
Walk Over
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
    

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Netherlands
Niels van Adrichem
Sun 14:13    
18
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
Sun 14:19    
19
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Netherlands
Manitou Jansen
Sun 14:24    
20
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Sun 14:16    
21
Netherlands
Michael Schouten
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Sun 14:24    
22
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sun 14:40    
23
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Sun 14:35    
24
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Sun 14:13    

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rik Vonk
    
26
Netherlands
John Koot
Walk Over
    
27
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michan Biesbroek
    
28
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Netherlands
Erwin van der Meer
    
30
Greece
Thomas Souflis
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
    
32
Netherlands
Ricardo Agapito
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33
Netherlands
Rik Vonk
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Sun 14:43    
34
Netherlands
John Koot
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Sun 15:22    
35
Netherlands
Michan Biesbroek
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Sun 15:22    
36
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
Netherlands
Michael Schouten
Sun 15:02    
37
Netherlands
Erwin van der Meer
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Sun 14:49    
38
Greece
Thomas Souflis
Netherlands
Manitou Jansen
Sun 14:54    
39
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
Sun 15:12    
40
Netherlands
Ricardo Agapito
Netherlands
Niels van Adrichem
Sun 14:43    

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Sun 15:26    
42
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Sun 15:26    
43
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sun 15:26    
44
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Sun 15:26    

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Netherlands
John Koot
Sun 16:03    
46
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Michael Schouten
Sun 16:03    
47
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Greece
Thomas Souflis
Sun 15:41    
48
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
Netherlands
Ricardo Agapito
Sun 15:42    

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49
Greece
Spiros Tseronis
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Sun 16:43    
50
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Sun 17:00    
51
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Sun 16:27    
52
Netherlands
Ricardo Agapito
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Sun 16:29    

Quarter final

Race to 5
53
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Sun 17:33    
54
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Sun 17:33    
55
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Sun 17:33    
56
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Netherlands
Ricardo Agapito
Sun 17:33    

Semi final

Race to 5
57
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Netherlands
Nick Berendrecht
Sun 18:26    
58
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Sun 18:26    

Final

Race to 5
59
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Sun 19:13    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment