Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 2 - July 1, 2023

Pool Tweede Divisie Noord 2022/2023

Multiball
Add teams
Entry deadline Sep 15, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 2, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Format League (8 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/

Link naar het reglement: https://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/support/solutions/articles/1000004973-reglement-landelijke-teamcompetitie

Link naar de wedstrijdformulieren: https://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/support/solutions/articles/1000122953-wedstrijdformulieren-landelijke-teamcompetitie

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 N-Joyriders 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 0
2 Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 0 0 0 0.714 0
2 Zwembad 2.0 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 0 0 0 0.714 0
4 The N-Joyable Basterds 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 0
5 Beetie Skwiez 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 0
6 CAG Destroyers of evil 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.286 0
6 Team Noord 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.286 0
8 FC Bloemendaal 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
N-Joyriders
Netherlands
FC Bloemendaal
N-Joy Drachten Oct 2, 2022, 1:00 PM 
2   
Netherlands
CAG Destroyers of evil
Netherlands
Zwembad 2.0
Cue Action Groningen Oct 2, 2022, 1:00 PM 
3   
Netherlands
Team Noord
Netherlands
Amsterdam
Poolcentrum Boven 't IJ Oct 2, 2022, 1:00 PM 
4   
Netherlands
The N-Joyable Basterds
Netherlands
Beetie Skwiez
N-Joy Drachten Oct 2, 2022, 1:00 PM 

Round 2

5   
Netherlands
FC Bloemendaal
Netherlands
Beetie Skwiez
Plan B Oct 16, 2022, 12:00 PM 
6   
Netherlands
Amsterdam
Netherlands
The N-Joyable Basterds
PlanB Oct 16, 2022, 12:00 PM 
7   
Netherlands
Zwembad 2.0
Netherlands
Team Noord
Cue Action Groningen Oct 16, 2022, 1:00 PM 
8   
Netherlands
N-Joyriders
Netherlands
CAG Destroyers of evil
N-Joy Drachten Oct 16, 2022, 1:00 PM 

Round 3

9   
Netherlands
CAG Destroyers of evil
Netherlands
FC Bloemendaal
Cue Action Groningen Nov 13, 2022, 1:00 PM 
10   
Netherlands
Team Noord
Netherlands
N-Joyriders
Poolcentrum Boven 't IJ Nov 13, 2022, 1:00 PM 
11   
Netherlands
The N-Joyable Basterds
Netherlands
Zwembad 2.0
N-Joy Drachten Nov 13, 2022, 1:00 PM 
12   
Netherlands
Beetie Skwiez
Netherlands
Amsterdam
Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Nov 13, 2022, 1:00 PM 

Round 4

13   
Netherlands
FC Bloemendaal
Netherlands
Amsterdam
Plan B Nov 27, 2022, 12:00 PM 
14   
Netherlands
Zwembad 2.0
Netherlands
Beetie Skwiez
Cue Action Groningen Nov 27, 2022, 1:00 PM 
15   
Netherlands
N-Joyriders
Netherlands
The N-Joyable Basterds
N-Joy Drachten Nov 27, 2022, 1:00 PM 
16   
Netherlands
CAG Destroyers of evil
Netherlands
Team Noord
Cue Action Groningen Nov 27, 2022, 1:00 PM 

Round 5

17   
Netherlands
Team Noord
Netherlands
FC Bloemendaal
Poolcentrum Boven 't IJ Dec 18, 2022, 1:00 PM 
18   
Netherlands
The N-Joyable Basterds
Netherlands
CAG Destroyers of evil
N-Joy Drachten Dec 18, 2022, 1:00 PM 
19   
Netherlands
Beetie Skwiez
Netherlands
N-Joyriders
Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Dec 18, 2022, 1:00 PM 
20   
Netherlands
Amsterdam
Netherlands
Zwembad 2.0
PlanB Dec 18, 2022, 12:00 PM 

Round 6

21   
Netherlands
FC Bloemendaal
Netherlands
Zwembad 2.0
Plan B Jan 29, 2023, 12:00 PM 
22   
Netherlands
N-Joyriders
Netherlands
Amsterdam
N-Joy Drachten Jan 29, 2023, 1:00 PM 
23   
Netherlands
CAG Destroyers of evil
Netherlands
Beetie Skwiez
Cue Action Groningen Jan 29, 2023, 1:00 PM 
24   
Netherlands
Team Noord
Netherlands
The N-Joyable Basterds
Poolcentrum Boven 't IJ Jan 29, 2023, 1:00 PM 

Round 7

25   
Netherlands
The N-Joyable Basterds
Netherlands
FC Bloemendaal
N-Joy Drachten Feb 26, 2023, 1:00 PM 
26   
Netherlands
Beetie Skwiez
Netherlands
Team Noord
Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Feb 26, 2023, 1:00 PM 
27   
Netherlands
Amsterdam
Netherlands
CAG Destroyers of evil
PlanB Feb 26, 2023, 12:00 PM 
28   
Netherlands
Zwembad 2.0
Netherlands
N-Joyriders
Cue Action Groningen Feb 26, 2023, 1:00 PM 

Round 8

29   
Netherlands
FC Bloemendaal
Netherlands
N-Joyriders
Plan B Mar 12, 2023, 12:00 PM 
30   
Netherlands
Zwembad 2.0
Netherlands
CAG Destroyers of evil
Cue Action Groningen Mar 19, 2023, 1:00 PM 
31   
Netherlands
Amsterdam
Netherlands
Team Noord
PlanB Mar 19, 2023, 12:00 PM 
32   
Netherlands
Beetie Skwiez
Netherlands
The N-Joyable Basterds
Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Mar 19, 2023, 1:00 PM 

Round 9

33   
Netherlands
Beetie Skwiez
Netherlands
FC Bloemendaal
Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Mar 26, 2023, 1:00 PM 
34   
Netherlands
The N-Joyable Basterds
Netherlands
Amsterdam
N-Joy Drachten Mar 26, 2023, 1:00 PM 
35   
Netherlands
Team Noord
Netherlands
Zwembad 2.0
Poolcentrum Boven 't IJ Mar 26, 2023, 1:00 PM 
36   
Netherlands
CAG Destroyers of evil
Netherlands
N-Joyriders
Cue Action Groningen Mar 26, 2023, 1:00 PM 

Round 10

37   
Netherlands
FC Bloemendaal
Netherlands
CAG Destroyers of evil
Plan B Apr 16, 2023, 12:00 PM 
38   
Netherlands
N-Joyriders
Netherlands
Team Noord
N-Joy Drachten Apr 16, 2023, 1:00 PM 
39   
Netherlands
Zwembad 2.0
Netherlands
The N-Joyable Basterds
Cue Action Groningen Apr 16, 2023, 1:00 PM 
40   
Netherlands
Amsterdam
Netherlands
Beetie Skwiez
PlanB Apr 16, 2023, 12:00 PM 

Round 11

41   
Netherlands
Amsterdam
Netherlands
FC Bloemendaal
PlanB May 14, 2023, 12:00 PM 
42   
Netherlands
Beetie Skwiez
Netherlands
Zwembad 2.0
Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen May 14, 2023, 1:00 PM 
43   
Netherlands
The N-Joyable Basterds
Netherlands
N-Joyriders
N-Joy Drachten May 14, 2023, 1:00 PM 
44   
Netherlands
Team Noord
Netherlands
CAG Destroyers of evil
Poolcentrum Boven 't IJ May 14, 2023, 1:00 PM 

Round 12

45   
Netherlands
FC Bloemendaal
Netherlands
Team Noord
Plan B May 21, 2023, 12:00 PM 
46   
Netherlands
CAG Destroyers of evil
Netherlands
The N-Joyable Basterds
Cue Action Groningen May 21, 2023, 1:00 PM 
47   
Netherlands
N-Joyriders
Netherlands
Beetie Skwiez
N-Joy Drachten May 21, 2023, 1:00 PM 
48   
Netherlands
Zwembad 2.0
Netherlands
Amsterdam
Cue Action Groningen May 21, 2023, 1:00 PM 

Round 13

49   
Netherlands
Zwembad 2.0
Netherlands
FC Bloemendaal
Cue Action Groningen Jun 4, 2023, 1:00 PM 
50   
Netherlands
Amsterdam
Netherlands
N-Joyriders
PlanB Jun 4, 2023, 12:00 PM 
51   
Netherlands
Beetie Skwiez
Netherlands
CAG Destroyers of evil
Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Jun 4, 2023, 1:00 PM 
52   
Netherlands
The N-Joyable Basterds
Netherlands
Team Noord
N-Joy Drachten Jun 4, 2023, 1:00 PM 

Round 14

53   
Netherlands
FC Bloemendaal
Netherlands
The N-Joyable Basterds
Plan B Jun 18, 2023, 12:00 PM 
54   
Netherlands
Team Noord
Netherlands
Beetie Skwiez
Poolcentrum Boven 't IJ Jun 18, 2023, 1:00 PM 
55   
Netherlands
CAG Destroyers of evil
Netherlands
Amsterdam
Cue Action Groningen Jun 18, 2023, 1:00 PM 
56   
Netherlands
N-Joyriders
Netherlands
Zwembad 2.0
N-Joy Drachten Jun 18, 2023, 1:00 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants