Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 17 - June 30, 2019

Pool Rijnmond (West 3) Derde Klasse 2018/2019

Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sep 9, 2018, 1:15 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 17, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format League (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 3
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Poolfiction 27 22 3 2 125 37 88 0 0 0 0.772 0
2 DeadPool 27 19 6 2 111 51 60 0 0 0 0.685 0
3 Mannen met Baarden 27 17 5 5 105 57 48 0 0 0 0.648 0
4 Prima Donna's 27 14 5 8 84 78 6 0 0 0 0.519 0
5 the Posers 27 10 8 9 83 79 4 0 0 0 0.512 0
6 Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team 27 9 6 12 79 83 -4 0 0 0 0.488 0
7 De Flu(i)tketels 27 6 6 15 68 94 -26 0 0 0 0.42 0
8 P.C. Riga 27 5 8 14 66 96 -30 0 0 0 0.407 0
9 Ladies First 27 2 11 14 60 102 -42 0 0 0 0.37 0
10 Haringkoppen 27 1 2 24 29 133 -104 0 0 0 0.179 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Sep 18, 2018, 8:00 PM 
2   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Poolcafé Delfshaven Sep 18, 2018, 8:00 PM 
3   
Netherlands
DeadPool
P.C. Riga
Poolcentrum Keus Sep 20, 2018, 8:00 PM 
4   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
De Ketel Sep 20, 2018, 8:00 PM 
5   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
the Posers
Poolcafé Delfshaven Sep 20, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 2

6   
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
the Posers
Pool and Billiards Delft Sep 26, 2018, 8:00 PM 
7   
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Oct 22, 2018, 8:00 PM 
8   
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Sep 24, 2018, 8:00 PM 
9   
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Sep 27, 2018, 8:00 PM 
10   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Sep 25, 2018, 11:36 PM 

Round 3

11   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 2, 2018, 8:00 PM 
12   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcentrum Keus Oct 4, 2018, 8:00 PM 
13   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Poolfiction
De Ketel Oct 4, 2018, 8:00 PM 
14   
Netherlands
Ladies First
P.C. Riga
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 4, 2018, 8:00 PM 
15   
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Oct 2, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 4

16   
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Pool and Billiards Delft Oct 10, 2018, 11:48 PM 
17   
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
the Posers
Oct 8, 2018, 8:00 PM 
18   
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Oct 11, 2018, 8:00 PM 
19   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Oct 9, 2018, 8:00 PM 
20   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
DeadPool
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 9, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 5

21   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Poolcentrum Keus Oct 18, 2018, 8:00 PM 
22   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
De Ketel Oct 16, 2018, 8:00 PM 
23   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 18, 2018, 8:00 PM 
24   
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Oct 16, 2018, 8:00 PM 
25   
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
P.C. Riga
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Oct 15, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 6

26   
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
P.C. Riga
Pool and Billiards Delft Oct 31, 2018, 8:00 PM 
27   
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 1, 2018, 8:00 PM 
28   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
the Posers
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Oct 30, 2018, 8:00 PM 
29   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 30, 2018, 8:00 PM 
30   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcentrum Keus Nov 1, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 7

31   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
De Ketel Nov 8, 2018, 8:00 PM 
32   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
DeadPool
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 8, 2018, 8:00 PM 
33   
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Nov 6, 2018, 8:00 PM 
34   
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 5, 2018, 8:00 PM 
35   
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Nov 5, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 8

36   
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 14, 2018, 8:00 PM 
37   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
P.C. Riga
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Nov 13, 2018, 8:00 PM 
38   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 13, 2018, 8:00 PM 
39   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
the Posers
Poolcentrum Keus Nov 15, 2018, 8:00 PM 
40   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Ladies First
De Ketel Nov 15, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 9

41   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 22, 2018, 8:00 PM 
42   
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Dec 4, 2018, 8:00 PM 
43   
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 19, 2018, 8:00 PM 
44   
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Nov 19, 2018, 8:00 PM 
45   
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 22, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 10

46   
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 28, 2018, 8:00 PM 
47   
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 29, 2018, 8:00 PM 
48   
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
DeadPool
Nov 26, 2018, 8:00 PM 
49   
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 26, 2018, 8:00 PM 
50   
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Ladies First
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Nov 27, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 11

51   
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Dec 11, 2018, 8:00 PM 
52   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 13, 2018, 8:00 PM 
53   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
P.C. Riga
De Ketel Dec 13, 2018, 8:00 PM 
54   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Poolcentrum Keus Dec 13, 2018, 8:00 PM 
55   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 11, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 12

56   
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool and Billiards Delft Dec 19, 2018, 8:00 PM 
57   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
DeadPool
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Dec 18, 2018, 8:00 PM 
58   
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Dec 20, 2018, 8:00 PM 
59   
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Ladies First
Dec 18, 2018, 8:27 AM 
60   
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
the Posers
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Dec 17, 2018, 8:00 PM 

Round 13

61   
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 7, 2019, 8:00 PM 
62   
Netherlands
the Posers
P.C. Riga
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Jan 8, 2019, 8:00 PM 
63   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 10, 2019, 8:00 PM 
64   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
De Ketel Jan 10, 2019, 8:00 PM 
65   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcentrum Keus Jan 10, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 14

66   
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool and Billiards Delft Jan 16, 2019, 8:00 PM 
67   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 15, 2019, 8:00 PM 
68   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Ladies First
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Feb 12, 2019, 8:00 PM 
69   
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
the Posers
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 14, 2019, 1:06 PM 
70   
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Jan 14, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 15

71   
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Jan 21, 2019, 8:00 PM 
72   
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 21, 2019, 8:00 PM 
73   
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Jan 22, 2019, 8:00 PM 
74   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 24, 2019, 8:00 PM 
75   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
DeadPool
De Ketel Jan 24, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 16

76   
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool and Billiards Delft Jan 30, 2019, 8:00 PM 
77   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcentrum Keus Jan 31, 2019, 8:00 PM 
78   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
the Posers
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 29, 2019, 8:00 PM 
79   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Jan 29, 2019, 8:00 PM 
80   
Netherlands
Poolfiction
P.C. Riga
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 31, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 17

81   
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Feb 7, 2019, 8:00 PM 
82   
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Feb 4, 2019, 8:00 PM 
83   
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Feb 4, 2019, 8:00 PM 
84   
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
DeadPool
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Feb 5, 2019, 8:00 PM 
85   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcafé Delfshaven Feb 7, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 18

86   
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool and Billiards Delft Feb 20, 2019, 8:00 PM 
87   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
the Posers
De Ketel Feb 21, 2019, 8:00 PM 
88   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Poolcentrum Keus Feb 21, 2019, 8:00 PM 
89   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
P.C. Riga
Poolcafé Delfshaven Feb 19, 2019, 8:00 PM 
90   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Feb 19, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 19

91   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Mar 5, 2019, 8:00 PM 
92   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 5, 2019, 8:00 PM 
93   
Netherlands
DeadPool
P.C. Riga
Poolcentrum Keus Mar 7, 2019, 8:00 PM 
94   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
De Ketel Mar 7, 2019, 8:00 PM 
95   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
the Posers
Poolcafé Delfshaven Apr 25, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 20

96   
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
the Posers
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 13, 2019, 8:00 PM 
97   
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Mar 11, 2019, 8:00 PM 
98   
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Mar 11, 2019, 8:00 PM 
99   
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Mar 14, 2019, 8:00 PM 
100   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Mar 12, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 21

101   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 19, 2019, 8:00 PM 
102   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcentrum Keus Mar 21, 2019, 8:00 PM 
103   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Poolfiction
De Ketel Mar 21, 2019, 8:00 PM 
104   
Netherlands
Ladies First
P.C. Riga
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 21, 2019, 8:00 PM 
105   
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Mar 19, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 22

106   
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 27, 2019, 8:00 PM 
107   
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
the Posers
Apr 15, 2019, 8:00 PM 
108   
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Mar 28, 2019, 8:00 PM 
109   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Mar 26, 2019, 8:00 PM 
110   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
DeadPool
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 26, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 23

111   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Poolcentrum Keus Apr 4, 2019, 8:00 PM 
112   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
De Ketel Apr 4, 2019, 8:00 PM 
113   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcafé Delfshaven Apr 4, 2019, 8:00 PM 
114   
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Apr 2, 2019, 8:00 PM 
115   
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
P.C. Riga
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Apr 1, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 24

116   
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
P.C. Riga
Pool and Billiards Delft Apr 10, 2019, 8:00 PM 
117   
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Apr 11, 2019, 8:00 PM 
118   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
the Posers
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Apr 9, 2019, 8:00 PM 
119   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcafé Delfshaven Apr 9, 2019, 8:00 PM 
120   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcentrum Keus Apr 11, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 25

121   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
De Ketel May 9, 2019, 10:48 PM 
122   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
DeadPool
Poolcafé Delfshaven May 9, 2019, 8:00 PM 
123   
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Snookercafe Vlaardingen May 7, 2019, 8:00 PM 
124   
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool en Snookercafé Oke May 6, 2019, 8:00 PM 
125   
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Poolfiction
May 6, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 26

126   
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Pool and Billiards Delft May 15, 2019, 8:00 PM 
127   
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
P.C. Riga
Snookercafe Vlaardingen May 14, 2019, 8:00 PM 
128   
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Poolcafé Delfshaven May 14, 2019, 8:00 PM 
129   
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
the Posers
Poolcentrum Keus May 16, 2019, 8:00 PM 
130   
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Ladies First
De Ketel May 16, 2019, 8:23 PM 

Round 27

131   
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Poolcentrum Blaak May 25, 2019, 1:00 PM  Table 1 PB
132   
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcentrum Blaak May 25, 2019, 2:03 PM  Table 2 PB
133   
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
DeadPool
Poolcentrum Blaak May 25, 2019, 1:00 PM  Table 3 PB
134   
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcentrum Blaak May 25, 2019, 1:00 PM  Table 4 PB
135   
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcentrum Blaak Apr 16, 2019, 8:00 PM  Table 5 PB

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment