Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 17, - June 30, 2019

Pool Rijnmond (West 3) Derde Klasse 2018/2019

Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sep 9, 2018, 1:15 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 17, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format League (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 3
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Poolfiction 11 10 1 0 54 12 42 0.818 0
2 Mannen met Baarden 11 9 1 1 46 20 26 0.697 0
3 DeadPool 11 7 3 1 43 23 20 0.652 0
4 the Posers 11 2 6 3 33 33 0 0.5 0
5 Prima Donna's 11 6 1 4 32 34 -2 0.485 0
6 Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team 11 3 4 4 32 34 -2 0.485 0
7 Ladies First 11 1 4 6 27 39 -12 0.409 0
8 P.C. Riga 11 2 4 5 26 40 -14 0.394 0
9 De Flu(i)tketels 11 2 2 7 25 41 -16 0.379 0
10 Haringkoppen 11 0 0 11 12 54 -42 0.182 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Sep 18, 2018, 8:00 PM    
2
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Poolcafé Delfshaven Sep 18, 2018, 8:00 PM    
3
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Sc Spijkenisse Sep 20, 2018, 8:00 PM    
4
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
De Ketel Sep 20, 2018, 8:00 PM    
5
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
the Posers
Poolcafé Delfshaven Sep 20, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 2

6
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
the Posers
Pool and Billiards Delft Sep 26, 2018, 8:00 PM    
7
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Oct 22, 2018, 8:00 PM    
8
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Sc Spijkenisse Sep 24, 2018, 8:00 PM    
9
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Sep 27, 2018, 8:00 PM    
10
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Sep 25, 2018, 11:36 PM    

Round 3

11
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 2, 2018, 8:00 PM    
12
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Sc Spijkenisse Oct 4, 2018, 8:00 PM    
13
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Poolfiction
De Ketel Oct 4, 2018, 8:00 PM    
14
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 4, 2018, 8:00 PM    
15
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Oct 2, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 4

16
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Pool and Billiards Delft Oct 10, 2018, 11:48 PM    
17
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
the Posers
Sc Spijkenisse Oct 8, 2018, 8:00 PM    
18
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Oct 11, 2018, 8:00 PM    
19
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Oct 9, 2018, 8:00 PM    
20
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
DeadPool
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 9, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 5

21
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Sc Spijkenisse Oct 18, 2018, 8:00 PM    
22
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
De Ketel Oct 16, 2018, 8:00 PM    
23
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 18, 2018, 8:00 PM    
24
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Oct 16, 2018, 8:00 PM    
25
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Oct 15, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 6

26
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Pool and Billiards Delft Oct 31, 2018, 8:00 PM    
27
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 1, 2018, 8:00 PM    
28
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
the Posers
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Oct 30, 2018, 8:00 PM    
29
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcafé Delfshaven Oct 30, 2018, 8:00 PM    
30
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Sc Spijkenisse Nov 1, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 7

31
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
De Ketel Nov 8, 2018, 8:00 PM    
32
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
DeadPool
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 8, 2018, 8:00 PM    
33
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Nov 6, 2018, 8:00 PM    
34
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 5, 2018, 8:00 PM    
35
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Sc Spijkenisse Nov 5, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 8

36
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 14, 2018, 8:00 PM    
37
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Nov 13, 2018, 8:00 PM    
38
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 13, 2018, 8:00 PM    
39
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
the Posers
Sc Spijkenisse Nov 15, 2018, 8:00 PM    
40
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Ladies First
De Ketel Nov 15, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 9

41
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Poolcafé Delfshaven Nov 22, 2018, 8:00 PM    
42
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Dec 4, 2018, 8:00 PM    
43
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 19, 2018, 8:00 PM    
44
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Sc Spijkenisse Nov 19, 2018, 8:00 PM    
45
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 22, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 10

46
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool and Billiards Delft Nov 28, 2018, 8:00 PM    
47
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 29, 2018, 8:00 PM    
48
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
DeadPool
Sc Spijkenisse Nov 26, 2018, 8:00 PM    
49
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Nov 26, 2018, 8:00 PM    
50
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Ladies First
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Nov 27, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 11

51
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Dec 11, 2018, 8:00 PM    
52
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 13, 2018, 8:00 PM    
53
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
De Ketel Dec 13, 2018, 8:00 PM    
54
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Sc Spijkenisse Dec 13, 2018, 8:00 PM    
55
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcafé Delfshaven Dec 11, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 12

56
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool and Billiards Delft Dec 19, 2018, 8:00 PM    
57
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
DeadPool
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Dec 18, 2018, 8:00 PM    
58
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Dec 20, 2018, 8:00 PM    
59
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Ladies First
Sc Spijkenisse Dec 17, 2018, 8:00 PM    
60
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
the Posers
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Dec 17, 2018, 8:00 PM    

Round 13

61
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 7, 2019, 8:00 PM    
62
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Jan 8, 2019, 8:00 PM    
63
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 10, 2019, 8:00 PM    
64
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
De Ketel Jan 10, 2019, 8:00 PM    
65
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Sc Spijkenisse Jan 10, 2019, 8:00 PM    

Round 14

66
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool and Billiards Delft Jan 16, 2019, 8:00 PM    
67
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 15, 2019, 8:00 PM    
68
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Ladies First
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Jan 15, 2019, 8:00 PM    
69
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
the Posers
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 17, 2019, 8:00 PM    
70
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Sc Spijkenisse Jan 14, 2019, 8:00 PM    

Round 15

71
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Sc Spijkenisse Jan 21, 2019, 8:00 PM    
72
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 21, 2019, 8:00 PM    
73
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Jan 22, 2019, 8:00 PM    
74
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 24, 2019, 8:00 PM    
75
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
DeadPool
De Ketel Jan 24, 2019, 8:00 PM    

Round 16

76
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Pool and Billiards Delft Jan 30, 2019, 8:00 PM    
77
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Ladies First
Sc Spijkenisse Jan 31, 2019, 8:00 PM    
78
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
the Posers
Poolcafé Delfshaven Jan 29, 2019, 8:00 PM    
79
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Jan 29, 2019, 8:00 PM    
80
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Jan 31, 2019, 8:00 PM    

Round 17

81
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Feb 7, 2019, 8:00 PM    
82
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Sc Spijkenisse Feb 4, 2019, 8:00 PM    
83
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Feb 4, 2019, 8:00 PM    
84
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
DeadPool
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Feb 5, 2019, 8:00 PM    
85
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcafé Delfshaven Feb 7, 2019, 8:00 PM    

Round 18

86
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool and Billiards Delft Feb 20, 2019, 8:00 PM    
87
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
the Posers
De Ketel Feb 21, 2019, 8:00 PM    
88
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Sc Spijkenisse Feb 21, 2019, 8:00 PM    
89
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Poolcafé Delfshaven Feb 19, 2019, 8:00 PM    
90
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Feb 19, 2019, 8:00 PM    

Round 19

91
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Mar 5, 2019, 8:00 PM    
92
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 5, 2019, 8:00 PM    
93
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Sc Spijkenisse Mar 7, 2019, 8:00 PM    
94
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
De Ketel Mar 7, 2019, 8:00 PM    
95
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
the Posers
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 7, 2019, 8:00 PM    

Round 20

96
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
the Posers
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 13, 2019, 8:00 PM    
97
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Mar 11, 2019, 8:00 PM    
98
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Sc Spijkenisse Mar 11, 2019, 8:00 PM    
99
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
DeadPool
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Mar 14, 2019, 8:00 PM    
100
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Mar 12, 2019, 8:00 PM    

Round 21

101
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 19, 2019, 8:00 PM    
102
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Sc Spijkenisse Mar 21, 2019, 8:00 PM    
103
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Poolfiction
De Ketel Mar 21, 2019, 8:00 PM    
104
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 21, 2019, 8:00 PM    
105
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Mar 19, 2019, 8:00 PM    

Round 22

106
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Pool and Billiards Delft Mar 27, 2019, 8:00 PM    
107
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
the Posers
Sc Spijkenisse Mar 25, 2019, 8:00 PM    
108
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Ladies First
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Mar 28, 2019, 8:00 PM    
109
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Mar 26, 2019, 8:00 PM    
110
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
DeadPool
Poolcafé Delfshaven Mar 26, 2019, 8:00 PM    

Round 23

111
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Sc Spijkenisse Apr 4, 2019, 8:00 PM    
112
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
De Ketel Apr 4, 2019, 8:00 PM    
113
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcafé Delfshaven Apr 4, 2019, 8:00 PM    
114
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Apr 2, 2019, 8:00 PM    
115
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Apr 1, 2019, 8:00 PM    

Round 24

116
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Pool and Billiards Delft Apr 10, 2019, 8:00 PM    
117
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Pool en Snookercafé Oke Apr 11, 2019, 8:00 PM    
118
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
the Posers
Snookercafe Vlaardingen Apr 9, 2019, 8:00 PM    
119
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Ladies First
Poolcafé Delfshaven Apr 9, 2019, 8:00 PM    
120
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Sc Spijkenisse Apr 11, 2019, 8:00 PM    

Round 25

121
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
De Ketel May 9, 2019, 8:00 PM    
122
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
DeadPool
Poolcafé Delfshaven May 9, 2019, 8:00 PM    
123
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Snookercafe Vlaardingen May 7, 2019, 8:00 PM    
124
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Pool en Snookercafé Oke May 6, 2019, 8:00 PM    
125
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Sc Spijkenisse May 6, 2019, 8:00 PM    

Round 26

126
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Pool and Billiards Delft May 15, 2019, 8:00 PM    
127
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Snookercafe Vlaardingen May 14, 2019, 8:00 PM    
128
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Poolcafé Delfshaven May 14, 2019, 8:00 PM    
129
Netherlands
DeadPool
Netherlands
the Posers
Sc Spijkenisse May 16, 2019, 8:00 PM    
130
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Netherlands
Ladies First
De Ketel May 16, 2019, 8:00 PM    

Round 27

131
Netherlands
Ladies First
Netherlands
Dat Ene Lucky Fluke Team
Poolcentrum Blaak May 25, 2019, 1:00 PM  Table 1 PB   
132
Netherlands
the Posers
Netherlands
De Flu(i)tketels
Poolcentrum Blaak May 25, 2019, 1:00 PM  Table 2 PB   
133
Netherlands
Mannen met Baarden
Netherlands
DeadPool
Poolcentrum Blaak May 25, 2019, 1:00 PM  Table 3 PB   
134
Netherlands
P.C. Riga
Netherlands
Prima Donna's
Poolcentrum Blaak May 25, 2019, 1:00 PM  Table 4 PB   
135
Netherlands
Poolfiction
Netherlands
Haringkoppen
Poolcentrum Blaak May 25, 2019, 1:00 PM  Table 5 PB   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment