Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 31, 2021

Pool Regionale Ranking REGIO 2 Utrecht Flevoland #1 2021/2022

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Anthony Cheung
5 (5/0) 28 (23/5)
82%
250
2 Ritesh Badal
6 (4/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
180
3 Remco Wijnen
6 (4/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
140
3 Joshua Harkelijn
6 (4/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
140
5 Peter Rietveld
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
100
5 Brian Pauw
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
100
5 Richard Floris
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
100
5 Ramin Ismayilov
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
100
9 Herre Meijling
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
60
Show more
9 Richard Kema
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
60
9 Erik Vos
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
60
9 Les Kleuver
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
60
13 Mervin Saib
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
55
13 Relinde Knijn
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
55
13 Mariusz Mazanek
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
55
13 Angelo Kasanradjie
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
55
17 Ralph Coorengel
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
50
17 Job Schipper
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
50
17 Coen Nengerman
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
50
17 Awi Mangre
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
50
17 Nick Siebeling
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
50
Entry deadline Oct 31, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 31, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland and Regionale Ranking Utrecht Flevoland 2021/2022
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 2
Contact Tom Broens
More info
Pool Regio 2 Utrecht Flevoland organiseert op 31 oktober de eerste Regionale Ranking, discipline 8-Ball! The Wizards (Lelystad) zal de deuren vanaf 11:00 uur openen, start toernooi om 12:00.

Dit seizoen hebben we 6 rankingstoernooien. Na deze 6 toernooien zal de Masters plaatsvinden voor de top 16 van de ranking. Let op dat je minimaal 3 toernooien moet hebben gespeeld om mee te mogen doen met de Masters.

Het algemene klassement is binnenkort hier te vinden: ...

Inschrijving is € 10,- per speler. Hiervan gaat 30% naar het Masters-toernooi en 70% naar het prijzengeld.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
China
Anthony Cheung
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Erik Vos
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Sun 11:58  Table 6
3   
Netherlands
Richard Kema
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
 
5   
Netherlands
Brian Pauw
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Coen Nengerman
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Sun 11:58  Table 7
7   
Netherlands
Les Kleuver
Netherlands
Awi Mangre
Sun 11:58  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Angelo Kasanradjie
 
9   
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Nick Siebeling
Poland
Mariusz Mazanek
Sun 11:58  Table 9
11   
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
 
13   
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Peter Rietveld
 
15   
Netherlands
Job Schipper
Netherlands
Ralph Coorengel
Sun 11:58  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Herre Meijling
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Erik Vos
Sun 12:44  Table 9
18   
Netherlands
Richard Kema
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Sun 12:37  Table 7
19   
Netherlands
Brian Pauw
R1
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Sun 12:38  Table 5
20   
Netherlands
Les Kleuver
Netherlands
Angelo Kasanradjie
Sun 12:54  Table 4
21   
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Poland
Mariusz Mazanek
R2
Sun 12:43  Table 6
22   
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Sun 11:58  Table 11
23   
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Netherlands
Peter Rietveld
Sun 11:58  Table 4
24   
Netherlands
Ralph Coorengel
Netherlands
Herre Meijling
R1
Sun 13:04  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Coen Nengerman
 
28   
Netherlands
Awi Mangre
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Nick Siebeling
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Job Schipper
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Netherlands
Ralph Coorengel
Sun 13:41  Table 10
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
 
35   
Netherlands
Coen Nengerman
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Sun 13:06  Table 10
36   
Netherlands
Awi Mangre
Poland
Mariusz Mazanek
Sun 13:41  Table 9
37   
Netherlands
Nick Siebeling
Netherlands
Angelo Kasanradjie
Sun 13:41  Table 6
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Brian Pauw
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
 
40   
Netherlands
Job Schipper
Netherlands
Erik Vos
Sun 13:20  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Richard Kema
Sun 15:17  Table 6
42   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
R1
Netherlands
Les Kleuver
Sun 13:59  Table 5
43   
Netherlands
Richard Floris
R1
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
Sun 13:48  Table 8
44   
Netherlands
Peter Rietveld
R1
Netherlands
Herre Meijling
Sun 13:47  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Sun 14:15  Table 10
46   
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
R2
Poland
Mariusz Mazanek
Sun 14:21  Table 9
47   
Netherlands
Angelo Kasanradjie
Netherlands
Brian Pauw
Sun 15:20  Table 10
48   
Netherlands
Relinde Knijn
Netherlands
Erik Vos
Sun 14:07  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Netherlands
Les Kleuver
Sun 16:02  Table 7
50   
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Netherlands
Richard Kema
R1
Sun 16:02  Table 6
51   
Netherlands
Brian Pauw
Netherlands
Herre Meijling
Sun 16:10  Table 10
52   
Netherlands
Erik Vos
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
Sun 16:02  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Brian Pauw
Sun 17:05  Table 6
54   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Sun 17:05  Table 7
55   
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Sun 17:04  Table 9
56   
Netherlands
Peter Rietveld
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
Sun 17:04  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Sun 18:36  Table 10
58   
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
Sun 18:36  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
59   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
Sun 19:43  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants