Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 20, 2022

Pool Regionale Ranking REGIO 2 Noord Holland #4 2021/2022

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Mar 20, 2022, 1:45 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 20, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 50
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland and Regionale Ranking Noord-Holland 2021/2022
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 2
Contact Pijke Vernout (pijkevernout@hotmail.com)
More info
Pool Regio 2 Noord-Holland organiseert op 20 Maart de vierde Regionale Ranking, discipline Straight-Pool (14.1 continuous)! Pool-& Dartcentrum Volendam zal de deuren vanaf 11:00 uur openen, start toernooi om 12:00.

Dit seizoen hebben we 6 rankingstoernooien. Na deze 6 toernooien zal de Masters plaatsvinden voor de top 16 van de ranking. Let op dat je minimaal 3 toernooien moet hebben gespeeld om mee te mogen doen met de Masters.

Het algemene klassement is binnenkort hier te vinden: ...

Inschrijving is € 10,- per speler. Hiervan gaat 30% naar het Masters-toernooi en 70% naar het prijzengeld.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 50
1   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Sun 12:09  Table 4
3   
Netherlands
Jan Smeels
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Sun 12:09  Table 3
4   
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Netherlands
Steffen Klein
Sun 12:09  Table 1
5   
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 12:09  Table 5
7   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Sun 12:09  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kevin Den Hartigh
 

Winner round 1

Race to 50
9   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Sun 13:16  Table 7
10   
Netherlands
Jan Smeels
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Sun 13:24  Table 4
11   
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 12:51  Table 6
12   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Kevin Den Hartigh
Sun 13:04  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 50
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
 
14   
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Netherlands
Steffen Klein
Sun 13:27  Table 1
15   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
 
16   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 50
17   
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Netherlands
Kevin Den Hartigh
Sun 13:39  Table 6
18   
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
Sun 14:36  Table 4
19   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Sun 14:36  Table 7
20   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Sun 13:54  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 50
21   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Jan Smeels
Sun 14:43  Table 7
22   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Sun 14:44  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 50
23   
Netherlands
Kevin Den Hartigh
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
Sun 14:52  Table 4
24   
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Sun 15:06  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 50
25   
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Sun 15:39  Table 4
26   
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 15:53  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 50
27   
Netherlands
Jan Smeels
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 16:39  Table 4
28   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
Sun 16:39  Table 7

Final

Race to 60
29   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Sun 17:21  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants