Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 31, 2021

Pool Regionale Ranking REGIO 1 Groningen/Drenthe/Friesland #1 2021/2022

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Johan van der Leest
6 (6/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
250
2 Mo Al-Refai
8 (6/2) 60 (38/22)
63%
180
3 Johan Koops
7 (5/2) 51 (31/20)
61%
140
3 Iede Koffeman
5 (4/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
140
5 Peter de Boer
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
100
5 Michel Drenth
3 (2/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
100
5 Eddie Lutjes
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
100
5 Michael Frans
5 (3/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
100
9 Zadrach Singadji
Kings & Queens Assen
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
60
Show more
9 Gerrie Kuik
4 (2/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
60
9 Joeke Kloosterman
N-Joy Drachten
5 (3/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
60
9 Timothy Voortman
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
60
13 Erwin Okken
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
55
13 Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
55
13 Jozef Wolters
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
55
13 Nick Pigounakis
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
55
17 Richard Brandsma
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
50
17 Gert Lutjes
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
50
17 Hilbrand Boschma
N-Joy Drachten
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
50
17 Rudy Span
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
50
17 Hindrik de Haan
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
50
17 Jens Maas
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
50
17 Thijs Harmsen
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
50
17 Antoine Wolbes
Kings & Queens Assen
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
50
25 Mark Neef
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
40
25 Dennis Tahapary
Cue Action Groningen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
40
25 Jeroen de Groot
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
40
25 Mark Goeree
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
40
25 Gregor Badzwol
N-Joy Drachten
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
40
25 Ali Abu-Rashed
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
40
25 Marcus Froma
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
40
Entry deadline Oct 31, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 31, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Regionale Ranking Groningen/Drenthe/Friesland 2021/2022
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Thijs Harmsen
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Sun 13:06  Table 6
3   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 13:06  Table 7
4   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Rudy Span
Sun 13:06  Table 10
5   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Marcus Froma
Sun 13:06  Table 11
6   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sun 13:06  Table 12
7   
Netherlands
Mark Goeree
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Sun 13:06  Table 13
8   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 13:06  Table 14
9   
Netherlands
Gregor Badzwol
Netherlands
Gerrie Kuik
Sun 13:07  Table 15
10   
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Netherlands
Gert Lutjes
Sun 13:07  Table 16
11   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Sun 13:46  Table 16
12   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Sun 13:47  Table 7
13   
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Sun 13:48  Table 15
14   
Netherlands
Jeroen de Groot
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Sun 13:57  Table 13
15   
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 14:00  Table 14
16   
Netherlands
Mark Neef
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
Sun 14:09  Table 10

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Thijs Harmsen
Sun 14:13  Table 6
18   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Rudy Span
Sun 14:12  Table 11
19   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sun 14:12  Table 12
20   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 14:42  Table 7
21   
Netherlands
Gerrie Kuik
Netherlands
Gert Lutjes
Sun 14:43  Table 16
22   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 14:47  Table 11
23   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Sun 14:58  Table 15
24   
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
Sun 15:42  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
 
26   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Sun 14:58  Table 13
27   
Netherlands
Marcus Froma
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sun 15:09  Table 14
28   
Netherlands
Mark Goeree
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 15:11  Table 6
29   
Netherlands
Gregor Badzwol
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Sun 15:21  Table 12
30   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Sun 15:29  Table 16
31   
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Netherlands
Jeroen de Groot
Sun 15:44  Table 7
32   
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Mark Neef
Sun 15:51  Table 14

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
Sun 16:36  Table 9
34   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Sun 16:01  Table 15
35   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 15:55  Table 13
36   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Gert Lutjes
Sun 15:52  Table 6
37   
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Sun 16:15  Table 12
38   
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sun 16:36  Table 10
39   
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Netherlands
Rudy Span
Sun 16:37  Table 7
40   
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Thijs Harmsen
Sun 16:38  Table 14

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 15:56  Table 11
42   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 16:42  Table 11
43   
Netherlands
Gerrie Kuik
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Sun 16:49  Table 6
44   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 16:53  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Sun 17:45  Table 15
46   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 17:04  Table 13
47   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Sun 17:54  Table 11
48   
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sun 17:50  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sun 18:29  Table 10
50   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 18:10  Table 7
51   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Sun 19:08  Table 11
52   
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Gerrie Kuik
Sun 19:12  Table 13

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sun 20:27  Table 10
54   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Sun 20:27  Table 11
55   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 20:27  Table 12
56   
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Sun 20:27  Table 13

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 21:49  Table 13
58   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Sun 21:39  Table 10

Final

Race to 5
59   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Sun 23:20  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants