Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 25, 2018

Pool Regionale Ranking Haaglanden (West2) #2

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Davy Piergiovanni
5 (5/0) 42 (32/10)
76%
250
2 Milen Pan
5 (4/1) 49 (31/18)
63%
180
3 Jiwan Chaturi
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
140
3 William (Billy) Kelly
5 (3/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
140
5 Sebastiaan Bost
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
100
5 Mervin Saib
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
100
5 Roy de Bruijn
4 (2/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
100
5 Maaike Dent
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
100
9 John Koot
Pool West 2
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
60
9 Danny van Soest
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
60
9 Ricardo Agapito
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
60
9 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
60
13 Robert Binaku
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
55
13 Robbie van Soest
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
55
Entry deadline Nov 25, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 25, 2018, 1:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 2018/2019 Pool Haaglanden Regionale Ranking and Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 3
Contact Govert-Jan Vos (Govert-jan.vos@denhaag.nl, +31 06-52672069)
More info
Zaal open 13.00 uur en start om 13.30
Inschrijfgeld bedraagt € 10,00
70-75% wordt op de dag zelf uitgekeerd en de rest wordt opgespaard voor de masters aan het einde van de reeks van 6 toernooien.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Walk Over
    
2
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
3
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
    
5
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Walk Over
    
6
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
    
7
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
Walk Over
    
8
Walk Over
Netherlands
Milen Pan
    
9
Netherlands
Robbie van Soest
Walk Over
    
10
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ricardo Agapito
    
11
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Walk Over
    
12
Walk Over
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
    
13
Netherlands
John Koot
Walk Over
    
14
Walk Over
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
    
15
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
16
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jiwan Chaturi
    

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Walk Over
    
18
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Sun 14:02    
19
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Sun 14:02    
20
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Sun 14:02    
21
Netherlands
Robbie van Soest
Netherlands
Ricardo Agapito
Sun 14:02    
22
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Sun 14:02    
23
Netherlands
John Koot
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sun 14:02    
24
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jiwan Chaturi
    

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
26
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
27
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
28
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
30
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
32
Walk Over
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
34
Walk Over
Netherlands
John Koot
    
35
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
    
36
Walk Over
Netherlands
Robbie van Soest
    
37
Walk Over
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
    
38
Walk Over
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
    
39
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
    
40
Walk Over
Walk Over
    

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Sun 14:26  Table 7   
42
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Sun 14:21  Table 3   
43
Netherlands
Ricardo Agapito
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Sun 14:15  Table 6   
44
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Netherlands
Jiwan Chaturi
Sun 14:06  Table 1   

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45
Walk Over
Netherlands
John Koot
    
46
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Robbie van Soest
Sun 14:16    
47
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Sun 14:22  Table 4   
48
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
Walk Over
    

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49
Netherlands
John Koot
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Sun 14:53  Table 1   
50
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Sun 15:17  Table 7   
51
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sun 15:17  Table 5   
52
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
Netherlands
Ricardo Agapito
Sun 14:50  Table 6   

Quarter final

Race to 6
53
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sun 15:45  Table 6   
54
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
Sun 15:45  Table 5   
55
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Sun 15:45  Table 4   
56
Netherlands
Jiwan Chaturi
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Sun 16:13  Table 1   

Semi final

Race to 7
57
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Sun 16:34  Table 6   
58
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Netherlands
Jiwan Chaturi
Sun 17:08  Table 1   

Final

Race to 8
59
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Sun 20:54    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment