Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 8, 2022

Pool Recreanten Ranking REGIO 1 Groningen/Drenthe/Friesland #6 2021/2022

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thijs Harmsen
8 (7/1) 33 (25/8)
76%
2 Tjerk van der Woude
8 (7/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
3 Justin Weisenbach
7 (3/4) 26 (10/16)
38%
3 Timo Smit
7 (3/4) 31 (14/17)
45%
5 Alexander Hulshof
6 (2/4) 27 (14/13)
52%
6 Patrick Bos
6 (1/5) 24 (9/15)
38%
7 Kees Harmsen
6 (1/5) 22 (7/15)
32%
Entry deadline May 8, 2022, 12:30 PM (local time)
Starts May 8, 2022, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Recreanten Ranking Groningen/Drenthe/Friesland 2021/2022
Organizer Pool Regio 1
Contact Jens Maas (jensrmaas@gmail.com, +31 0611706998)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tjerk van der Woude 6 6 0 0 18 10 8 0 0 0 0.643 6
2 Thijs Harmsen 6 5 0 1 17 7 10 0 0 0 0.708 5
3 Justin Weisenbach 6 3 0 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 3
4 Timo Smit 6 3 0 3 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 3
5 Alexander Hulshof 6 2 0 4 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 2
6 Patrick Bos 6 1 0 5 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 1
7 Kees Harmsen 6 1 0 5 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Netherlands
Patrick Bos
  Table 7
2   
Netherlands
Thijs Harmsen
Netherlands
Alexander Hulshof
Sun 13:54  Table 8
3   
Netherlands
Tjerk van der Woude
Netherlands
Timo Smit
Sun 13:54  Table 12

Round 2

Race to 3
4   
Netherlands
Patrick Bos
Netherlands
Alexander Hulshof
Sun 14:37 
5   
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Netherlands
Timo Smit
Sun 14:28 
6   
Netherlands
Thijs Harmsen
Netherlands
Kees Harmsen
Sun 14:58 

Round 3

Race to 3
7   
Netherlands
Alexander Hulshof
Netherlands
Timo Smit
Sun 14:38 
8   
Netherlands
Patrick Bos
Netherlands
Kees Harmsen
Sun 15:02 
9   
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Netherlands
Tjerk van der Woude
Sun 14:33 

Round 4

Race to 3
10   
Netherlands
Timo Smit
Netherlands
Kees Harmsen
Sun 15:42 
11   
Netherlands
Alexander Hulshof
Netherlands
Tjerk van der Woude
Sun 15:33 
12   
Netherlands
Patrick Bos
Netherlands
Thijs Harmsen
Sun 15:38  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 3
13   
Netherlands
Kees Harmsen
Netherlands
Tjerk van der Woude
Sun 16:25 
14   
Netherlands
Timo Smit
Netherlands
Thijs Harmsen
Sun 16:12 
15   
Netherlands
Alexander Hulshof
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Sun 16:25 

Round 6

Race to 3
16   
Netherlands
Tjerk van der Woude
Netherlands
Thijs Harmsen
Sun 18:16 
17   
Netherlands
Kees Harmsen
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Sun 18:11 
18   
Netherlands
Timo Smit
Netherlands
Patrick Bos
Sun 16:46 

Round 7

Race to 3
19   
Netherlands
Thijs Harmsen
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Sun 17:30 
20   
Netherlands
Tjerk van der Woude
Netherlands
Patrick Bos
Sun 17:59 
21   
Netherlands
Kees Harmsen
Netherlands
Alexander Hulshof
Sun 17:31 

Semi final

Race to 4
22   
Netherlands
Tjerk van der Woude
Netherlands
Timo Smit
Sun 19:11 
23   
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Netherlands
Thijs Harmsen
Sun 19:11 

Final

Race to 4
24   
Netherlands
Tjerk van der Woude
Netherlands
Thijs Harmsen
Sun 20:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants