Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5, 2017

Pool Midden Regionale Ranking #2 B-Kant

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ed van Orssagen
3 (3/0) 21 (16/5)
76%
2 Mark Ekkerman
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
3 Remco Wijnen
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Ralph Coorengel
2 (1/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
5 Peter Berbee
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
5 Jacek Dydon
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Martin Rakké
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
9 Brian Pauw
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Rembrandt Staller
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Maikel Do
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
9 Joey de Valk
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
9 Richard Hoornaar
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Bye 1
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
9 Bye 2
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
999 Ka Yu Man
Poollokaal De Gracht
1 (1/0) 8 (5/3)
63%
999 Caroline van Steenbergen
Boven 't IJ
2 (2/0) 14 (10/4)
71%
Entry deadline Nov 5, 2017, 4:45 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 5, 2017, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Regio 2
Contact Sacha Romero (Sacha.romero79@gmail.com, 0611316858)
More info
INFORMATIE! Bij alle Midden 1 Rankingtoernooien wordt na de poule fases handmatig geloot ! Dit ivm dat geplaatste spelers dan juist tegen elkaar uitkomen. Zo komen er altijd nrs 1 uit de poule uit tegenover nrs 2 van een andere poule. Ook via de handmatige loting kunnen spelers uit dezelfde poule mekaar pas tegenkomen in de finale uitkomen... Een automatishe loting is helaas via een gedeeltelijk willekeurige loting!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
Mark Ekkerman
Netherlands
Bye 2
Sun 16:53 
2   
Netherlands
Brian Pauw
Netherlands
Peter Berbee
Sun 17:07  Table 5
3   
Poland
Jacek Dydon
Netherlands
Joey de Valk
Sun 16:52  Table 3
4   
Netherlands
Richard Hoornaar
Netherlands
Karen Van Steenbergen
Sun 16:53  Table 6
5   
Netherlands
Bye 1
Netherlands
Ralph Coorengel
Sun 16:53 
6   
Netherlands
Martin Rakké
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Sun 16:53  Table 8
7   
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Sun 16:54  Table 2
8   
Netherlands
Rembrandt Staller
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Sun 16:48  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
9   
Netherlands
Mark Ekkerman
Netherlands
Peter Berbee
Sun 18:02  Table 3
10   
Poland
Jacek Dydon
Netherlands
Karen Van Steenbergen
Sun 17:35  Table 4
11   
Netherlands
Ralph Coorengel
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Sun 17:27 
12   
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
 

Semi final

Race to 5
13   
Netherlands
Mark Ekkerman
Netherlands
Karen Van Steenbergen
 
14   
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Sun 18:12  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
15   
Netherlands
Mark Ekkerman
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Sun 19:13  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants