Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 12 - December 17, 2021

Polish Billiards Championships 2021 - Men

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomasz Kapłan
8 (7/1) 80 (55/25)
69%
2 Wojciech Szewczyk
6 (5/1) 62 (39/23)
63%
3 Michał Turkowski
7 (5/2) 81 (46/35)
57%
3 Mariusz Skoneczny
6 (4/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
5 Karol Skowerski
5 (3/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
5 Szymon Kural
4 (3/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
5 Dominik Zając
4 (3/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
5 Kamil Sząszor
4 (3/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
9 Radoslaw Babica
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
Show more
9 Dominik Jastrząb
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
9 Oskar Jamorski
5 (3/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
9 Adam Stankiewicz
5 (3/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
13 Michał Urbański
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
13 Pawel Blachowski
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
13 Konrad Juszczyszyn
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
13 Grzegorz Lasota
4 (2/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
17 Hubert Łopotko
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
17 Daniel Macioł
3 (1/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
17 Sebastian Batkowski
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
17 Kamil Spicha
Green Club Gdańsk
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
17 Mieszko Fortuński
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
17 Dawid Tonojan
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
17 Wojciech Banek
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Marcel Fortuński
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
25 Tomasz Bąk
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Mateusz Sniegocki
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Maciej Życiński
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25 Bartosz Rozwadowski
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
25 Szymon Bruśnicki
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 Arkadiusz Brzękowski
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
25 Kuba Kowalczyk
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 Michał Muklewicz
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
Entry deadline Dec 1, 2021, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 12, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Andrzej Skupień
More info

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Poland
Daniel Macioł
Poland
Michał Urbański
Tue 08:47  Table 4
2   
Poland
Kamil Sząszor
Poland
Kuba Kowalczyk
Tue 08:47  Table 2
3   
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Tue 08:47  Table 3
4   
Poland
Adam Stankiewicz
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
R1
Tue 08:47  Table 1
5   
Mariusz Skoneczny
Poland
Bartosz Rozwadowski
Tue 10:17  Table 2
6   
Poland
Marcel Fortuński
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Tue 10:17  Table 4
7   
Poland
Arkadiusz Brzękowski
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Tue 10:37  Table 1
8   
Poland
Pawel Blachowski
Poland
Szymon Kural
R2
Tue 10:29  Table 3
9   
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
R1
Poland
Tomasz Bąk
Tue 11:38  Table 4
10   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Dawid Tonojan
Tue 11:44  Table 2
11   
Poland
Oskar Jamorski
Poland
Michał Turkowski
Tue 12:13  Table 3
12   
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Tue 11:38  Table 1
13   
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Poland
Hubert Łopotko
Tue 13:42  Table 1
14   
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
R1
Tue 13:15  Table 4
15   
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Poland
Wojciech Banek
Tue 13:36  Table 2
16   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Dominik Zając
Tue 14:16  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Poland
Daniel Macioł
Poland
Kamil Sząszor
R1
Tue 15:21  Table 1
18   
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
R2
Tue 14:42  Table 2
19   
Mariusz Skoneczny
Poland
Marcel Fortuński
Tue 14:42  Table 6
20   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
R1
Poland
Szymon Kural
Tue 14:44  Table 4
21   
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
R2
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Tue 14:42  Table 5
22   
Poland
Oskar Jamorski
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Tue 15:01  Table 7
23   
Poland
Hubert Łopotko
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
R1
Tue 15:24  Table 3
24   
Poland
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Dominik Zając
Tue 15:25  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Poland
Michał Urbański
Poland
Kuba Kowalczyk
Wed 08:37  Table 2
26   
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Adam Stankiewicz
Wed 08:38  Table 3
27   
Poland
Bartosz Rozwadowski
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Wed 08:38  Table 1
28   
Poland
Arkadiusz Brzękowski
Poland
Pawel Blachowski
Wed 08:38  Table 4
29   
Poland
Tomasz Bąk
Poland
Dawid Tonojan
Wed 08:38  Table 5
30   
Poland
Michał Turkowski
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
Wed 08:38  Table 6
31   
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
Wed 08:38  Table 7
32   
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Wed 08:38  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Poland
Michał Urbański
Poland
Wojciech Banek
Wed 10:46  Table 2
34   
Poland
Adam Stankiewicz
R2
Poland
Hubert Łopotko
Wed 10:45  Table 1
35   
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Poland
Oskar Jamorski
Wed 10:46  Table 3
36   
Poland
Pawel Blachowski
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Wed 10:46  Table 4
37   
Poland
Dawid Tonojan
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
R1
Wed 11:41  Table 3
38   
Poland
Michał Turkowski
Poland
Marcel Fortuński
Wed 12:18  Table 1
39   
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
Wed 11:56  Table 3
40   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Daniel Macioł
Wed 12:45  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Poland
Kamil Sząszor
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Wed 13:17  Table 2
42   
Mariusz Skoneczny
Poland
Szymon Kural
R2
Wed 14:02  Table 1
43   
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Wed 13:16  Table 3
44   
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
R1
Poland
Dominik Zając
Wed 14:13  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Poland
Michał Urbański
Poland
Adam Stankiewicz
Wed 14:42  Table 3
46   
Poland
Oskar Jamorski
Poland
Pawel Blachowski
Wed 15:04  Table 1
47   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Poland
Michał Turkowski
Wed 15:14  Table 2
48   
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Wed 16:20  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Poland
Adam Stankiewicz
Mariusz Skoneczny
Wed 16:24  Table 2
50   
Poland
Oskar Jamorski
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Wed 17:01  Table 8
51   
Poland
Michał Turkowski
Poland
Dominik Jastrząb
Wed 16:24  Table 3
52   
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Wed 17:28  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Poland
Kamil Sząszor
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Wed 18:22  Table 3
54   
Poland
Szymon Kural
R1
Poland
Michał Turkowski
Wed 18:22  Table 2
55   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
R1
Poland
Karol Skowerski
R1
Wed 18:22  Table 1
56   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Mariusz Skoneczny
Wed 18:22  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Poland
Michał Turkowski
Wed 20:12  Table 1
58   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Mariusz Skoneczny
Wed 20:12  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
59   
Poland
Tomasz Kapłan
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Wed 21:53  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants