Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 22, 2022

Playoff serie B

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marco Gentile
6 (5/1) 52 (36/16)
69%
2 Luca Selvaggi
7 (5/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
3 Tonelli Alessandro
4 (3/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
3 Luca Benassi
4 (3/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
5 Fabrizio Capodicasa
5 (3/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
5 Matteo Pavolucci
4 (2/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
7 Gian Marco Agnetti
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
7 Christian Lombardi
4 (2/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
9 PIETRO ARALDI
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Roberto Montagnin
3 (1/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Moreno Mameli
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 WALK OVER 4
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
13 WALK OVER 1
2 (0/2) 13 (0/13)
0%
13 WALK OVER 2
2 (0/2) 13 (0/13)
0%
13 WALK OVER 3
2 (0/2) 13 (0/13)
0%
13 WALK OVER 5
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
Starts May 22, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Cosimo Esposito

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Italy
WALK OVER 2
Wed 00:29 
2   
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sun 11:16 
3   
Italy
Fabrizio Capodicasa
Italy
WALK OVER 4
Wed 00:36 
4   
Italy
WALK OVER 5
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Wed 00:30 
5   
Italy
Marco Gentile
Italy
WALK OVER 3
Wed 00:31 
6   
Serbia
Christian Lombardi
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Sun 11:08 
7   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Sun 11:08 
8   
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Italy
WALK OVER 1
Wed 00:30 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Sun 12:44 
10   
Italy
Fabrizio Capodicasa
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Sun 12:33 
11   
Italy
Marco Gentile
Serbia
Christian Lombardi
Sun 12:34 
12   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Sun 12:51 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Italy
WALK OVER 2
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sun 12:37 
14   
Italy
WALK OVER 4
Italy
WALK OVER 5
Wed 00:42 
15   
Italy
WALK OVER 3
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Sun 12:05 
16   
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Italy
WALK OVER 1
Sun 12:47 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Sun 14:20 
18   
Italy
WALK OVER 4
Serbia
Christian Lombardi
Sun 13:44 
19   
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Italy
Fabrizio Capodicasa
Sun 14:18 
20   
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Sun 14:20 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Sun 14:30 
22   
Italy
Marco Gentile
Italy
Luca Benassi
Sun 14:30 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Serbia
Christian Lombardi
Sun 15:29 
24   
Italy
Fabrizio Capodicasa
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Sun 16:02 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Sun 16:50 
26   
Italy
Fabrizio Capodicasa
Italy
Marco Gentile
Sun 17:42 

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Italy
Marco Gentile
Sun 18:44 
28   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sun 18:03 

Final

Race to 7
29   
Italy
Marco Gentile
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sun 20:25 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants