Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 24, 2021

Plan B House Tourney 9-Ball: Toppers, 15eu entry

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
5 (4/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
2 Gilliano Smit
5 (4/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
3 David van Streepen
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
3 Anthony Plan B
3 (2/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
5 Randy Wattimena
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
5 Jeroen Hoosemans
5 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
7 Espen Falkenhaug
Plan B
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
7 dave van Deudekom
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Vincent Vijfvinkel
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Niels Vriesema
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Starts Jun 24, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B
More info
Toernooi voor de betere speler.
Inspelen mag vanaf 12:00, het toernooi start om 19:00.
Max 24 spelers, double knock out tot de kwartfinale.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Thu 19:27  Table 1
2   
Netherlands
dave van Deudekom
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
4   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Thu 19:27  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 19:54  Table 1
6   
Netherlands
dave van Deudekom
Netherlands
Anthony Plan B
Thu 19:28  Table 3
7   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Thu 19:28  Table 6
8   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Thu 19:58  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Thu 20:20  Table 6
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
11   
Walk Over
Netherlands
dave van Deudekom
 
12   
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 20:20  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Thu 20:50  Table 1
14   
Netherlands
dave van Deudekom
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 21:04  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Anthony Plan B
Thu 21:07  Table 3
16   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Thu 21:05  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Thu 22:24  Table 1
18   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Thu 22:03 

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Netherlands
Anthony Plan B
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Thu 22:59 
20   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Thu 22:44 

Final

Race to 4
21   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Thu 23:25 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants