Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 1, 2020

Piste 9 Viikkokisat @ The Club Vaasa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Stefan Sellberg
The Club Vaasa
6 (6/0) 182 (108/74)
59%
2 Layegh Shafaei
6 (5/1) 189 (103/86)
54%
3 Johan Blomqvist
5 (3/2) 149 (76/73)
51%
3 Juha-Matti Järvinen
5 (4/1) 154 (84/70)
55%
5 Jonathan Nylen
4 (2/2) 126 (64/62)
51%
5 Timo Wolff
4 (3/1) 130 (69/61)
53%
5 Petri Suomela
4 (2/2) 118 (57/61)
48%
5 Long Nguyen
4 (2/2) 135 (65/70)
48%
9 Jonne Welling
3 (1/2) 93 (42/51)
45%
Show more
9 Jari Kauppinen
3 (1/2) 96 (43/53)
45%
9 Janne Lahti
3 (1/2) 104 (52/52)
50%
9 Ville Ritola
4 (2/2) 118 (65/53)
55%
13 Simo Korpela
2 (0/2) 51 (15/36)
29%
13 Oliver Kuhalampi
3 (1/2) 101 (48/53)
48%
13 Sami Aholainen
3 (1/2) 95 (47/48)
49%
13 Antti Jylhä
3 (1/2) 99 (46/53)
46%
17 Teemu Vähänen
2 (0/2) 62 (26/36)
42%
17 Binh Nguyen
2 (0/2) 63 (27/36)
43%
17 Oskar Juszczyk
2 (0/2) 69 (33/36)
48%
17 Kaj Johansson
2 (0/2) 66 (30/36)
45%
Entry deadline Dec 1, 2020, 5:20 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 1, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 18
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Syksy 2020 Viikkokisa Ranking @ The Club Vaasa
Organizer The Club Vaasa
Contact Jonne Welling (jonne.welling@gmail.com), Teemu Vähänen (t.vahanen@gmail.com) and Miika Norrena (miika.norrena@veo.fi)
More info
pelataan Piste 9.
Pelit pelataan 18 pisteeseen.
Voittajan aloitus.
Tasoitukset kulkee 0-14 välillä.
Osallistumismaksu 10€ (mielellään tasaraha)
Ovet auki 17:00
Pelit alkaa 17:30


Syksyn 2020 tulevat viikkokisat

Joulukuu

TI 8.12 (Piste 9) FINAAALI!!


FINAALI TI 08.12.2020 Kello 17:30

MUUTOKSET MAHDOLLISIA
#theclubbilliardsvaasa
#theclubvaasa
#theclub
#TCBV
#Viikkokisat

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 18
1   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Ville Ritola
13
Finland
Timo Wolff
8
Tue 17:26  Table 1
3   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Lahti
 
5   
Finland
Jonne Welling
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
 
7   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
9
Tue 17:26  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Jylhä
 
9   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Layegh Shafaei
11
Finland
Kaj Johansson
11
Tue 17:26  Table 3
11   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
13   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Suomela
 
15   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
8
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
9
Tue 17:26  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 18
17   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
13
Finland
Timo Wolff
8
Tue 18:11  Table 1
18   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
8
Finland
Janne Lahti
11
Tue 17:26  Table 5
19   
Finland
Jonne Welling
5
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 17:26  Table 6
20   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Finland
Antti Jylhä
12
Tue 18:21  Table 2
21   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
14
Finland
Layegh Shafaei
11
Tue 17:50  Table 3
22   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
13
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
2
Tue 18:00  Table 6
23   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Petri Suomela
7
Tue 18:12  Table 5
24   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
8
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
7
Tue 17:58  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 18
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Ritola
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Kaj Johansson
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 18
33   
Finland
Ville Ritola
13
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
7
Tue 18:27  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
36   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
9
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
14
Tue 18:22  Table 3
37   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
11
Finland
Antti Jylhä
12
Tue 19:01  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Jonne Welling
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Lahti
 
40   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
9
Finland
Sami Aholainen
13
Tue 18:46  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 18
41   
Finland
Timo Wolff
8
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
8
Tue 18:42  Table 1
42   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Tue 19:08  Table 3
43   
Finland
Layegh Shafaei
11
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
13
Tue 18:39  Table 6
44   
Finland
Petri Suomela
7
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
8
Tue 18:58  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 18
45   
Finland
Ville Ritola
13
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Tue 19:13  Table 6
46   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
2
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
9
Tue 19:15  Table 4
47   
Finland
Antti Jylhä
12
Finland
Jonne Welling
5
Tue 19:41  Table 6
48   
Finland
Janne Lahti
11
Finland
Sami Aholainen
13
Tue 19:20  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 18
49   
Finland
Ville Ritola
13
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 20:00  Table 3
50   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
2
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
8
Tue 19:42  Table 4
51   
Finland
Jonne Welling
5
Finland
Petri Suomela
7
Tue 20:21  Table 6
52   
Finland
Janne Lahti
11
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
13
Tue 20:00  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 18
53   
Finland
Timo Wolff
8
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 20:56  Table 4
54   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Finland
Petri Suomela
7
Tue 20:56  Table 3
55   
Finland
Layegh Shafaei
11
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
2
Tue 20:56  Table 5
56   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
8
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
13
Tue 20:56  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 18
57   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Tue 21:43  Table 4
58   
Finland
Layegh Shafaei
11
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
8
Tue 21:42  Table 6

Final

Race to 18
59   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Finland
Layegh Shafaei
11
Tue 22:27  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment