Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2022

Piljardi esiliiga VII etapp

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Henrik-Johann Ligi
6 (6/0) 47 (32/15)
68%
600
2 Matis Pill
7 (5/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
520
3 Harry Ventsel
5 (4/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
460
3 Tarvo Piip
Break & Run
5 (4/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
460
5 Rauno Rüütel
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
420
5 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 24 (19/5)
79%
420
5 Erki Lehtpuu
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
420
5 Raimond Vatko
6 (4/2) 40 (25/15)
63%
420
9 Rainer Paks
6 (4/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
380
Show more
9 Tony Maimre
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
380
9 Mattias Marvet
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
380
9 Johannes Raun
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
380
9 Ken Riidak
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
380
9 Oleg Sidorov
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
380
9 Roman Kuzemko
3 (2/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
380
9 Indrek Paju
5 (3/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
380
17 Henri Tuulik
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
320
17 Rene Pärnpuu
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
320
17 Andres Viidik
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
320
17 Fred Martmaa
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
320
17 Margus Kala
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
320
17 Peeter Paju
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
320
17 Marko Kurs
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
320
17 Sander Tamm
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
320
25 Georg Grossthal
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
25 Rein Säinas
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
25 Kevin Lillemäe
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
25 Indrek Purge
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
25 Märten Hunt
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
25 Mattias Raun
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
25 Aimar Kulp
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
25 Mikk Savisto
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
33 Sven Anderson
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
280
33 Lennart Mägi
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
280
33 Mihkel Susi
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
280
Entry deadline Sep 19, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 18, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Piljardi Esiliiga 2022
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Sun 10:05  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Estonia
Tony Maimre
 
4   
Estonia
Rein Säinas
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
 
6   
Estonia
Indrek Purge
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
 
8   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Walk Over
 
9   
Estonia
Raimond Vatko
Estonia
Sven Anderson
Sun 10:05  Table 2
10   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
 
12   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Estonia
Kevin Lillemäe
 
14   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Estonia
Märten Hunt
 
16   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Sun 10:05  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Sun 10:56  Table 7
18   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Sun 10:05  Table 4
19   
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Estonia
Tony Maimre
Sun 10:05  Table 5
20   
Estonia
Rein Säinas
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Sun 10:05  Table 6
21   
Estonia
Matis Pill
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Sun 10:05  Table 7
22   
Estonia
Indrek Purge
Estonia
Johannes Raun
Sun 10:05  Table 8
23   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sun 10:05  Table 9
24   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 10:05  Table 10
25   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Raimond Vatko
Sun 11:07  Table 1
26   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sun 10:05  Table 11
27   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Sun 10:05  Table 12
28   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 11:06  Table 2
29   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Kevin Lillemäe
Sun 10:54  Table 9
30   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Sun 11:01  Table 6
31   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Märten Hunt
Sun 11:04  Table 5
32   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sun 11:07  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Sun 11:45  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Estonia
Märten Hunt
 
35   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andres Viidik
 
36   
Walk Over
Estonia
Kevin Lillemäe
 
37   
Walk Over
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 
38   
Walk Over
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
 
39   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mattias Raun
 
40   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
41   
Estonia
Sven Anderson
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Sun 11:14  Table 3
42   
Walk Over
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
 
43   
Walk Over
Estonia
Indrek Purge
 
44   
Walk Over
Estonia
Matis Pill
 
45   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rein Säinas
 
46   
Walk Over
Estonia
Tony Maimre
 
47   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
 
48   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Sun 12:01  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Sun 11:58  Table 3
50   
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Sun 10:48  Table 11
51   
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Estonia
Johannes Raun
Sun 11:21  Table 8
52   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 11:13  Table 12
53   
Estonia
Raimond Vatko
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 12:17  Table 8
54   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 12:22  Table 11
55   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Sun 11:57  Table 5
56   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sun 12:03  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Märten Hunt
Sun 12:31  Table 4
58   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Kevin Lillemäe
Sun 11:59  Table 9
59   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Sun 11:49  Table 6
60   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 12:13  Table 12
61   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sun 11:55  Table 11
62   
Estonia
Indrek Purge
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sun 11:40  Table 2
63   
Estonia
Rein Säinas
Estonia
Tony Maimre
Sun 11:16  Table 10
64   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Sun 12:45  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Sun 13:39  Table 8
66   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Sun 13:33  Table 6
67   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Sun 12:40  Table 6
68   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Sun 13:03  Table 12
69   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 12:41  Table 5
70   
Estonia
Matis Pill
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 12:43  Table 2
71   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 12:59  Table 3
72   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Estonia
Raimond Vatko
Sun 13:21  Table 11

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 14:34  Table 7
74   
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Estonia
Tony Maimre
Sun 14:35  Table 6
75   
Estonia
Johannes Raun
Estonia
Raimond Vatko
Sun 14:35  Table 5
76   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Sun 14:33  Table 10
77   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Sun 14:33  Table 12
78   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Sun 14:33  Table 11
79   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sun 14:34  Table 9
80   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Sun 14:34  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Rauno Rüütel
Sun 16:02  Table 11
82   
Estonia
Raimond Vatko
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 15:26  Table 12
83   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 15:26  Table 4
84   
Estonia
Matis Pill
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sun 15:38  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
85   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 16:43  Table 11
86   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sun 16:32  Table 12

Final

Race to 6
87   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sun 17:57  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants