Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 22, 2022

Piljardi esiliiga V etapp

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Henrik Johann Ligi
6 (6/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
560
2 Marko Kurs
Break & Run
6 (5/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
480
3 Rene Pärnpuu
5 (4/1) 32 (24/8)
75%
420
3 Karel Kaarna
5 (4/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
420
5 Harry Ventsel
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
380
5 Ken Riidak
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
380
5 Karl Aleksander Sirp
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
380
5 Aimar Kulp
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
380
9 Matis Pill
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
340
Show more
9 Rommy Pang
3 (2/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
340
9 Marek Janesmae
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
340
9 Henri Tuulik
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
340
9 Andres Viidik
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
340
9 Priit Sisa
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
340
9 Tauno Markovskis
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
340
9 Oliver Vares
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
340
17 Rauno Loorits
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
300
17 Märten Hunt
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
300
17 Ivo Puhm
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
300
17 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
300
17 Oleg Sidorov
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
300
17 Tarvo Piip
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
17 Arno Hellat
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
300
17 Mikk Savisto
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
300
25 Meelis Sander
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
280
25 Kevin Lillemäe
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
280
25 Erki Lehtpuu
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
280
25 Margus Pekk
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
280
25 Margus Kala
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
280
25 Mihkel Susi
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
280
25 Sander Tamm
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
280
Entry deadline May 23, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 22, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Piljardi Esiliiga 2022
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Estonia
Karl Aleksander Sirp
Sun 09:55  Table 1
3   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sun 09:55  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Sun 09:55  Table 3
5   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sun 09:56  Table 4
6   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Sun 09:56  Table 5
7   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Marek Janesmae
Sun 09:56  Table 6
8   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sun 09:56  Table 7
9   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Sun 09:56  Table 8
10   
Estonia
Meelis Sander
Estonia
Karel Kaarna
Sun 09:56  Table 9
11   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Märten Hunt
Sun 09:56  Table 10
12   
Estonia
Kevin Lillemäe
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 10:45  Table 2
13   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Sun 10:39 
14   
Estonia
Arno Hellat
Estonia
Rauno Loorits
Sun 10:41  Table 9
15   
Estonia
Margus Pekk
Estonia
Ivo Puhm
Sun 10:44  Table 7
16   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 10:39  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Karl Aleksander Sirp
Sun 10:51  Table 6
18   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Sun 10:44  Table 3
19   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 11:22  Table 3
20   
Estonia
Marek Janesmae
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sun 10:51  Table 8
21   
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Estonia
Karel Kaarna
Sun 10:51  Table 1
22   
Estonia
Märten Hunt
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 12:07  Table 1
23   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Arno Hellat
Sun 11:50  Table 6
24   
Estonia
Ivo Puhm
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 11:42  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Oliver Vares
 
26   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Sun 10:42  Table 5
27   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Sun 11:34  Table 10
28   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Sun 11:09  Table 4
29   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Meelis Sander
Sun 11:36  Table 8
30   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Kevin Lillemäe
Sun 11:59  Table 6
31   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Rauno Loorits
Sun 11:42 
32   
Estonia
Margus Pekk
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 11:37  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Estonia
Ivo Puhm
Sun 12:42  Table 10
34   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Arno Hellat
Sun 12:13  Table 3
35   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Märten Hunt
Sun 12:58  Table 6
36   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Sun 12:15  Table 2
37   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sun 12:24  Table 4
38   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 12:46  Table 9
39   
Estonia
Rauno Loorits
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sun 12:15  Table 8
40   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 12:48  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Karl Aleksander Sirp
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sun 13:50  Table 10
42   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Sun 13:50  Table 9
43   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sun 13:50  Table 8
44   
Estonia
Marek Janesmae
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 13:51  Table 7
45   
Estonia
Karel Kaarna
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Sun 13:51  Table 6
46   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 13:51  Table 3
47   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sun 13:51  Table 2
48   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Sun 13:51  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Estonia
Karl Aleksander Sirp
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Sun 14:29  Table 2
50   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 14:58  Table 7
51   
Estonia
Karel Kaarna
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 14:58  Table 8
52   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 15:05  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 15:33  Table 7
54   
Estonia
Karel Kaarna
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 16:04  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
55   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 17:03  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants