Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 24, 2022

Piljardi Esiliiga IV Etapp

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tauno Markovskis
8 (7/1) 40 (28/12)
70%
600
2 Rommy Pang
7 (6/1) 39 (26/13)
67%
520
3 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
460
3 Henrik Johann Ligi
6 (4/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
460
5 Erki Lehtpuu
Break & Run
5 (4/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
420
5 Oleg Sidorov
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
420
5 Tarvo Piip
Break & Run
6 (4/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
420
5 Mikk Savisto
6 (4/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
420
9 Siim Lootus
6 (4/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
380
Show more
9 Tauri Imsi
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
380
9 Argo Ravalepik
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
380
9 Rasmus Ligi
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
380
9 Philip Tsunihhin
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
380
9 Mattias Raun
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
380
9 Margus Vaher
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
380
9 Marko Kurs
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
380
17 Matis Pill
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
320
17 Georg Grossthal
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
320
17 Harry Ventsel
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
320
17 Rene Pärnpuu
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
320
17 Andres Viidik
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
320
17 Ants-Kristjan Masing
Kalevi Piljardikool
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
320
17 Lennart Mägi
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
320
17 Peeter Mikiver
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
320
25 Alo Ehasoo
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
300
25 Rein Säinas
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
300
25 Indrek Purge
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
300
25 Henri Tuulik
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
300
25 Fred Martmaa
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
300
25 Priit Sisa
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
300
25 Margus Kala
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
300
25 Tonis Tikerpuu
Break & Run
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
300
33 Rainer Paks
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
280
33 Tony Maimre
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
280
33 Mattias Marvet
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
280
33 Richard Saarniit
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
280
33 Mikk Jürisson
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
280
33 Karl Mikk
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
280
33 Kevin Lillemäe
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
280
33 Märten Hunt
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
280
33 Ken Riidak
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
280
33 Aimar Kulp
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
280
33 Renaldo Joamets
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
280
33 Peeter Paju
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
280
33 Oliver Vares
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
280
Starts Apr 24, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (45 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Piljardi Esiliiga 2022
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Estonia
Märten Hunt
Sun 10:04  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Argo Ravalepik
Walk Over
 
3   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Sun 10:04  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Kevin Lillemäe
Estonia
Siim Lootus
Sun 10:04  Table 3
5   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Karl Mikk
Sun 10:04  Table 4
6   
Estonia
Richard Saarniit
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Sun 10:04  Table 5
7   
Estonia
Renaldo Joamets
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Sun 10:11  Table 8
8   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
Estonia
Mikk Jürisson
Sun 10:04  Table 6
9   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Rein Säinas
Sun 10:04  Table 7
10   
Estonia
Tauri Imsi
Walk Over
 
11   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Sun 10:04  Table 8
12   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Sun 10:04  Table 9
13   
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Sun 10:04  Table 10
14   
Estonia
Alo Ehasoo
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Sun 10:04  Table 11
15   
Walk Over
Estonia
Margus Vaher
 
16   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Sun 10:04  Table 12

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Sun 10:45  Table 1
18   
Estonia
Argo Ravalepik
Estonia
Indrek Purge
Sun 10:30  Table 11
19   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Sun 10:38  Table 2
20   
Estonia
Siim Lootus
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 10:53  Table 5
21   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Karl Mikk
Sun 10:39  Table 4
22   
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sun 10:54  Table 9
23   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Sun 11:04  Table 8
24   
Estonia
Mikk Jürisson
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 11:29  Table 6
25   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Rein Säinas
Sun 10:45  Table 7
26   
Estonia
Tauri Imsi
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Sun 11:23  Table 7
27   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Sun 10:42  Table 3
28   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 10:55  Table 10
29   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Sun 10:58  Table 12
30   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Sun 11:29  Table 3
31   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Sun 11:34  Table 2
32   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sun 11:34  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Estonia
Märten Hunt
Estonia
Matis Pill
Sun 12:56  Table 10
34   
Walk Over
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
 
35   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Sun 12:10  Table 3
36   
Estonia
Kevin Lillemäe
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Sun 11:56  Table 12
37   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Fri 11:43  Table 5
38   
Estonia
Richard Saarniit
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Sun 11:46  Table 4
39   
Estonia
Renaldo Joamets
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Sun 12:19  Table 7
40   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
Estonia
Rein Säinas
Sun 11:40  Table 1
41   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Mikk Jürisson
Sun 12:10  Table 6
42   
Walk Over
Estonia
Margus Kala
 
43   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Sun 12:14  Table 2
44   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Karl Mikk
Sun 11:48  Table 11
45   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Siim Lootus
Sun 11:48  Table 8
46   
Estonia
Alo Ehasoo
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Sun 11:55  Table 9
47   
Walk Over
Estonia
Indrek Purge
 
48   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 12:22  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
49   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Estonia
Argo Ravalepik
Sun 12:32  Table 11
50   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 12:34  Table 4
51   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sun 12:36  Table 5
52   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 13:07  Table 1
53   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Tauri Imsi
Sun 12:46  Table 12
54   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 12:50  Table 8
55   
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Sun 12:51  Table 6
56   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Sun 13:00  Table 9

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Estonia
Matis Pill
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 13:32  Table 10
58   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Sun 13:27  Table 12
59   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Sun 12:54  Table 7
60   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Rein Säinas
Sun 13:13  Table 6
61   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 12:55  Table 2
62   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Sun 13:15  Table 4
63   
Estonia
Siim Lootus
Estonia
Alo Ehasoo
Sun 13:18  Table 11
64   
Estonia
Indrek Purge
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 13:23  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Estonia
Matis Pill
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 14:44  Table 3
66   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sun 14:22  Table 6
67   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 13:40  Table 8
68   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Sun 14:08  Table 4
69   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Sun 14:06  Table 2
70   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Sun 13:54  Table 7
71   
Estonia
Siim Lootus
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Sun 14:34  Table 11
72   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 14:12  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 4
73   
Estonia
Argo Ravalepik
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Sun 15:36  Table 1
74   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Sun 15:36  Table 2
75   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sun 15:36  Table 3
76   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 15:36  Table 4
77   
Estonia
Tauri Imsi
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Sun 15:36  Table 5
78   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Siim Lootus
Sun 15:36  Table 6
79   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Sun 15:36  Table 11
80   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 15:36  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 4
81   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Sun 16:18  Table 4
82   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 16:22  Table 6
83   
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 16:30  Table 12
84   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 16:41  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 4
85   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sun 17:20  Table 12
86   
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 18:04  Table 11

Final

Race to 4
87   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Tauno Markovskis
Sun 18:53  Table 11

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants