Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 20, 2022

Piljardi Esiliiga III Etapp

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Henrik-Johann Ligi
7 (7/0) 52 (36/16)
69%
640
2 Rommy Pang
8 (6/2) 66 (37/29)
56%
560
3 Harry Ventsel
5 (4/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
500
3 Marko Kurs
Break & Run
6 (5/1) 39 (27/12)
69%
500
5 Kim Orlov
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
6 (4/2) 43 (27/16)
63%
460
5 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
460
5 Andres Viidik
4 (3/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
460
5 Mattias Raun
5 (4/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
460
9 Georg Grossthal
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
420
Show more
9 Rene Pärnpuu
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
420
9 Ken Riidak
Break & Run
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
420
9 Erki Lehtpuu
Break & Run
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
420
9 Philip Tsunihhin
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
420
9 Fred Martmaa
Break & Run
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
420
9 Tarvo Piip
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
420
9 Aimar Kulp
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
420
17 Matis Pill
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
360
17 Alo Ehasoo
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
360
17 Meelis Sander
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
360
17 Rein Säinas
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
360
17 Argo Ravalepik
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
360
17 Henri Tuulik
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
360
17 Oleg Sidorov
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
360
17 Roman Kuzemko
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
360
17 Priit Sisa
Break & Run
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
360
17 Mihkel Susi
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
360
17 Kalev Vallsalu
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
360
17 Priit Pajumaa
Tallinna Piljardiklubi
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
360
17 Tonis Tikerpuu
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
360
17 Marek Lepist
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
360
17 Sander Tamm
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
360
17 Oliver Vares
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
360
33 Rainer Paks
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
320
33 Mattias Marvet
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
320
33 Romeo Rio Rigov
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
320
33 Liana Machukans
3 (1/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
320
33 Allan Ilves
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
320
33 Indrek Purge
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
320
33 Ilmar Oit
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
320
33 Erki Soomer
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
320
33 Margus Kala
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
320
33 Lennart Mägi
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
320
33 Ilya Kotlov
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
320
33 Peeter Mikiver
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
320
33 Margus Vaher
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
320
33 Kevin Daniel Koppel
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
320
33 Mikk Savisto
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
320
33 Siim Lootus
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
320
49 Janno Pajo
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
300
49 Märten Hunt
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
300
49 Indrek Paju
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
49 Peeter Paju
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
49 Tiit Õun
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
300
49 Toomas Saarts
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
Starts Mar 20, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (54 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Piljardi Esiliiga 2022
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Gert Gnadeberg (gertgnadeberg@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Matis Pill
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Marek Lepist
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Sun 09:51  Table 1
3   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sun 09:51  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Sun 09:51  Table 3
5   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Walk Over
 
6   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Kevin Daniel Koppel
Sun 09:51  Table 4
7   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Allan Ilves
Sun 09:51  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
9   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Sun 09:51  Table 6
11   
Estonia
Argo Ravalepik
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Sun 09:51  Table 7
12   
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 09:51  Table 8
13   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Liana Machukans
Sun 09:51  Table 9
14   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Sun 09:51  Table 10
15   
Estonia
Meelis Sander
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Sun 09:51  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
 
17   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Walk Over
 
18   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Sun 09:51  Table 12
19   
Estonia
Janno Pajo
Estonia
Indrek Purge
Sun 10:31  Table 4
20   
Estonia
Rein Säinas
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Sun 10:34  Table 11
21   
Estonia
Märten Hunt
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Sun 10:35  Table 5
22   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Estonia
Siim Lootus
Sun 10:35  Table 2
23   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Sun 10:56  Table 12
24   
Walk Over
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
 
25   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Walk Over
 
26   
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Sun 10:41  Table 3
27   
Estonia
Alo Ehasoo
Estonia
Kalev Vallsalu
Sun 10:43  Table 1
28   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andres Viidik
 
29   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Sun 10:42  Table 6
30   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 10:58  Table 10
31   
Estonia
Romeo Rio Rigov
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Sun 10:50  Table 9
32   
Walk Over
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Matis Pill
Estonia
Marek Lepist
Sun 10:49  Table 8
34   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Sun 11:20  Table 7
35   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sun 11:04  Table 5
36   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 11:27  Table 2
37   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 11:32  Table 11
38   
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sun 11:28  Table 6
39   
Estonia
Liana Machukans
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Sun 11:34  Table 9
40   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 11:34  Table 10
41   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Sun 11:50  Table 3
42   
Estonia
Indrek Purge
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Sun 12:07  Table 2
43   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Siim Lootus
Sun 12:11  Table 7
44   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Sun 12:23  Table 5
45   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Sun 12:15  Table 11
46   
Estonia
Alo Ehasoo
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sun 12:18  Table 9
47   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 12:22  Table 12
48   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 11:43  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
 
50   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Sun 11:51  Table 8
51   
Walk Over
Estonia
Kevin Daniel Koppel
 
52   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Estonia
Erki Soomer
 
54   
Estonia
Argo Ravalepik
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
Sun 11:55  Table 1
55   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Sun 12:02  Table 4
56   
Estonia
Meelis Sander
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rainer Paks
 
58   
Estonia
Janno Pajo
Estonia
Rein Säinas
Sun 12:16  Table 10
59   
Estonia
Märten Hunt
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Sun 12:30  Table 6
60   
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
 
62   
Estonia
Kalev Vallsalu
Walk Over
 
63   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Sun 12:42  Table 7
64   
Estonia
Romeo Rio Rigov
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 12:43  Table 8
66   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Sun 13:38  Table 8
67   
Estonia
Kevin Daniel Koppel
Estonia
Alo Ehasoo
Sun 13:23  Table 10
68   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Sun 13:25  Table 2
69   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Sun 13:37  Table 12
70   
Estonia
Argo Ravalepik
Estonia
Siim Lootus
Sun 13:13  Table 7
71   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Estonia
Indrek Purge
Sun 13:34  Table 3
72   
Estonia
Meelis Sander
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Sun 12:45  Table 3
73   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Sun 12:52  Table 4
74   
Estonia
Rein Säinas
Estonia
Liana Machukans
Sun 13:28  Table 6
75   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Sun 12:55  Table 6
76   
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 13:16  Table 5
77   
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Sun 13:02  Table 1
78   
Estonia
Kalev Vallsalu
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Sun 13:32  Table 4
79   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Sun 13:25  Table 11
80   
Estonia
Romeo Rio Rigov
Estonia
Marek Lepist
Sun 13:17  Table 9

Last thirtytwo

Race to 5
81   
Estonia
Matis Pill
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Sun 14:25  Table 1
82   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Sun 14:25  Table 2
83   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Priit Pajumaa
Sun 14:25  Table 3
84   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Alo Ehasoo
Sun 15:01  Table 10
85   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Argo Ravalepik
Sun 14:56  Table 11
86   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Sun 14:25  Table 5
87   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 14:25  Table 6
88   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Meelis Sander
Sun 14:25  Table 7
89   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Sun 14:25  Table 8
90   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Sun 15:06  Table 3
91   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Kalev Vallsalu
Sun 14:25  Table 10
92   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Sun 14:26  Table 11
93   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Rein Säinas
Sun 14:35  Table 4
94   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Marek Lepist
Sun 14:26  Table 12
95   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Sun 14:35  Table 9
96   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Sun 15:08  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 5
97   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Sun 15:26  Table 5
98   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 15:38  Table 6
99   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Sun 15:39  Table 11
100   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 15:35  Table 1
101   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Sun 15:52  Table 12
102   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Sun 15:18  Table 7
103   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Sun 15:49  Table 4
104   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Sun 15:54  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
105   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sun 16:18  Table 6
106   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 16:39  Table 5
107   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Sun 16:51  Table 11
108   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 16:57  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 5
109   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sun 17:47  Table 11
110   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 17:45  Table 12

Final

Race to 6
111   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Sun 19:14  Table 11

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants