Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 23, 2018

Piątkowiec Bilard Competition - Turniej nr 7

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Szymon Kural
6 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
2 Tomek Bąk
6 (5/1) 30 (23/7)
77%
3 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
5 (4/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
3 Illia Kyselov
6 (4/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Krzysztof Marzec
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Krystian Niebieszczański
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
5 Jurek Pająk
5 (3/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 Tobiasz Dziadosz
5 (3/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Konrad Chrzanowski
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
Show more
9 Krzysztof Gendarz
4 (2/2) 20 (13/7)
65%
9 Jarek Foltman
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Piotr Pochopień
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Piotr Latosiński
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Kamil Chalczyński
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Bartłomiej Orzechowski
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Mateusz Żmuda
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
17 Marcin Szybowicz
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Dawid Furdyna
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Maciej Kura
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Mariusz Gołdyn
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Tomasz Kieniewicz
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Rafał Pałys
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
Entry deadline Mar 23, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 23, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking : Piątkowiec Bilard Competition
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)
More info
Wpisowe : 20 pln
Jackpot : 5 pln

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 19:29 
3   
Poland
Bartłomiej Orzechowski
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Pochopień
 
5   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 18:33  Table 5
7   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Maciej Kura
Fri 18:41  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kieniewicz
 
9   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 19:45  Table 9
11   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Fri 19:23  Table 9
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
 
13   
Poland
Jarek Foltman
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Rafał Pałys
Fri 18:40  Table 7
15   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 18:31  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 20:02  Table 7
18   
Poland
Bartłomiej Orzechowski
Poland
Piotr Pochopień
Fri 19:01  Table 6
19   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 19:53  Table 5
20   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Tomasz Kieniewicz
Fri 19:30  Table 3
21   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 20:20  Table 5
22   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 20:25  Table 6
23   
Poland
Jarek Foltman
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Fri 20:03  Table 8
24   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 19:34  Table 8

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
 
28   
Poland
Maciej Kura
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Jurek Pająk
 
30   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Pałys
 
32   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 20:25  Table 9
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
 
35   
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 20:51  Table 6
36   
Poland
Maciej Kura
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 20:45  Table 5
37   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Tomasz Kieniewicz
Fri 20:33  Table 7
38   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Fri 20:47  Table 9
39   
Poland
Rafał Pałys
Poland
Bartłomiej Orzechowski
  Table 8
40   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Fri 20:59  Table 5

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Piotr Pochopień
Fri 21:12  Table 9
42   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 21:00  Table 7
43   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Fri 21:17  Table 6
44   
Poland
Jarek Foltman
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 21:25  Table 5

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Fri 21:20  Table 8
46   
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 21:46  Table 9
47   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Fri 21:47  Table 7
48   
Poland
Bartłomiej Orzechowski
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 21:48  Table 5

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 21:59  Table 8
50   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Piotr Pochopień
Fri 22:08  Table 9
51   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Jarek Foltman
Fri 22:19  Table 7
52   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 22:14 

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 23:08  Table 9
54   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 23:15  Table 7
55   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 23:15  Table 6
56   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 23:08  Table 8

Semi final

57   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 23:50 
58   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 23:39  Table 8

Final

59   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sat 00:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment