Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 15, 2018

Piątkowiec Bilard Competition - Turniej nr 19

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Szymon Kural
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
2 Bartek Tyranowski
5 (4/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
3 Mariusz Chaberski
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
3 Tobiasz Dziadosz
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Konrad Chrzanowski
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Krystian Niebieszczański
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Maciej Kura
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 Mariusz Gołdyn
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Show more
9 Illia Kyselov
4 (2/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
9 Damian Kamiński
3 (1/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
9 Bartosz Badura
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Kamil Chalczyński
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
13 Jurek Pająk
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
13 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
13 Mateusz Żmuda
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Dawid Furdyna
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
Starts Jun 15, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking : Piątkowiec Bilard Competition
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)
More info
Wpisowe - 20 PLN
Jackpot - 5 PLN

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Walk Over
 
2   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 18:02  Table 9
3   
Bartosz Badura
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 
5   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Jurek Pająk
 
7   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
 
9   
Poland
Damian Kamiński
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Kura
 
11   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
 
13   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
 
15   
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 19:22  Table 6
18   
Bartosz Badura
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 18:15  Table 7
19   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 18:47  Table 5
20   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 18:53  Table 9
21   
Poland
Damian Kamiński
Poland
Maciej Kura
Fri 18:05  Table 8
22   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Fri 18:48 
23   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Fri 18:03  Table 6
24   
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 18:03  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 19:17 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Kamiński
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Jurek Pająk
 
39   
Walk Over
Bartosz Badura
 
40   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Fri 19:57  Table 8
42   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 19:20  Table 7
43   
Poland
Maciej Kura
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 19:51  Table 6
44   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Fri 18:55 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Fri 19:39  Table 5
46   
Poland
Kamil Chalczyński
Poland
Damian Kamiński
Fri 20:00  Table 9
47   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Fri 19:20  Table 9
48   
Bartosz Badura
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Fri 20:06  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 20:12  Table 5
50   
Poland
Damian Kamiński
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 20:32 
51   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Fri 20:07  Table 6
52   
Bartosz Badura
Poland
Maciej Kura
Fri 21:24 

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Fri 20:42  Table 6
54   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Maciej Kura
Fri 21:24  Table 7
55   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 21:24  Table 8
56   
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 20:42 

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 21:44  Table 9
58   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Fri 21:36  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Bartek Tyranowski
Fri 22:41  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment