Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 25, 2018

Piątkowiec Bilard Competition - Turniej nr 16

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mariusz Gołdyn
6 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
2 Szymon Kural
6 (5/1) 29 (20/9)
69%
3 Krzysztof Marzec
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
3 Mariusz Chaberski
6 (4/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
5 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Krystian Niebieszczański
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Illia Kyselov
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Sławomir Łobozek
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Krzysztof Gendarz
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
Show more
9 Dariusz Kucharzyk
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Tobiasz Dziadosz
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Mateusz Żmuda
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
13 Artur Lisowski
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Konrad Chrzanowski
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
13 Krzysztof Szurlej
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Marcin Szybowicz
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Dawid Furdyna
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Piotr Kotowski
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Emil Malanowski
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Bartosz Badura
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
Entry deadline May 25, 2018, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts May 25, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking : Piątkowiec Bilard Competition
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)
More info
Wpisowe 20 PLN
Jackpot 5 PLN

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Bartosz Badura
Fri 18:04  Table 9
3   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
 
5   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 18:03 
7   
Poland
Emil Malanowski
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 18:06  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
 
9   
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Fri 18:03 
11   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
 
13   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
 
15   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Dariusz Kucharzyk
Fri 18:52  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 18:50  Table 9
18   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 18:05  Table 8
19   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 18:07  Table 5
20   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 18:59 
21   
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Fri 18:58  Table 6
22   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 18:05  Table 6
23   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 18:58  Table 5
24   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 19:11  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Bartosz Badura
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
 
28   
Poland
Emil Malanowski
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Dariusz Kucharzyk
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Bartosz Badura
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 20:32  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
 
35   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
 
36   
Poland
Emil Malanowski
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Fri 20:01  Table 6
37   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Fri 19:33 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 
40   
Poland
Dariusz Kucharzyk
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 19:44 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Fri 20:02  Table 9
42   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 19:31  Table 7
43   
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 20:02  Table 8
44   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 20:11  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Fri 20:32  Table 5
46   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Fri 20:33  Table 6
47   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 20:35 
48   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Dariusz Kucharzyk
Fri 20:36  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 21:12  Table 5
50   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Fri 21:14  Table 6
51   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 21:14  Table 7
52   
Poland
Dariusz Kucharzyk
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Fri 21:50  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Fri 21:37 
54   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Fri 23:34 
55   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 21:37 
56   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 21:47  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 23:34 
58   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 22:56 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 23:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment