Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2019

Piątkowiec Amateur Tournament 3 (TCF HUB) - eliminacja 5/20

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Krzysztof Marzec
4 (4/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
2 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
5 (4/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
3 Piotr Latosiński
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
3 Tomek Żybula
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Tomek Bąk
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
5 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
5 Mateusz Żmuda
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
5 Romain Amiaud
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
9 Artur Lisowski
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Show more
9 Illia Kyselov
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Julek Węgrzyn
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Leszek Piłat
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
13 Konrad Chrzanowski
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
13 Michał Stelmasiński
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Mariusz Gołdyn
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13 Vlad Czernyshov
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
17 Krzysztof Szurlej
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Krzysiek Jagiełło
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Danylo Dementii
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
Starts Oct 10, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PAT - 3
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)
More info
Wpisowe - 25 PLN
Hadicapy 1:0

Walkower 1 runda - 19.00
Walkower 2 runda - 19.30

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Michał Stelmasiński
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Leszek Piłat
Thu 18:36  Table 8
3   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
 
5   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Lisowski
 
7   
Poland
Julek Węgrzyn
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
 
9   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
France
Romain Amiaud
Thu 19:13  Table 6
11   
Ukraine
Vlad Czernyshov
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
 
13   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
 
15   
Ukraine
Danylo Dementii
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Thu 18:36  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomek Żybula
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Michał Stelmasiński
Poland
Leszek Piłat
Thu 19:51  Table 8
18   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Thu 18:36  Table 7
19   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Thu 18:36  Table 6
20   
Poland
Julek Węgrzyn
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
Thu 19:16  Table 7
21   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
France
Romain Amiaud
Thu 19:52  Table 6
22   
Ukraine
Vlad Czernyshov
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Thu 19:23  Table 9
23   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Thu 18:36  Table 5
24   
Ukraine
Danylo Dementii
Poland
Tomek Żybula
Thu 19:36  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Ukraine
Danylo Dementii
Thu 20:12  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
35   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Vlad Czernyshov
 
36   
Walk Over
France
Romain Amiaud
 
37   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
Thu 20:12  Table 7
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Lisowski
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
 
40   
Poland
Krzysztof Szurlej
Poland
Michał Stelmasiński
Thu 21:03  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Poland
Leszek Piłat
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Thu 21:06  Table 7
42   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Julek Węgrzyn
Thu 20:11 
43   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Thu 20:40  Table 6
44   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Tomek Żybula
Thu 20:32  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Thu 20:39  Table 5
46   
Ukraine
Vlad Czernyshov
France
Romain Amiaud
Thu 20:41  Table 7
47   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Thu 21:10  Table 9
48   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Michał Stelmasiński
Thu 21:42  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Julek Węgrzyn
Thu 21:31  Table 5
50   
France
Romain Amiaud
Poland
Leszek Piłat
Thu 21:59  Table 7
51   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Thu 21:49  Table 9
52   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Thu 21:56  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Thu 22:32  Table 6
54   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Thu 22:32  Table 8
55   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Thu 22:32  Table 9
56   
Poland
Tomek Żybula
France
Romain Amiaud
Thu 22:32  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Thu 23:19 
58   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Tomek Żybula
Thu 23:25  Table 9

Final

Race to 5
59   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Thu 23:55  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment