Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12, 2019

Piątkowiec Amateur Tournament 3 (TCF HUB) - Eliminacja 1/20

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Piotr Kotowski
7 (6/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
2 Artur Lisowski
6 (4/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
3 Piotr Latosiński
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
3 Tomek Bąk
4 (3/1) 13 (11/2)
85%
5 Tomek Żybula
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
5 Marek Zegarmistrz
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
7 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
7 Mariusz Gołdyn
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Konrad Chrzanowski
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Mateusz Żmuda
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Leszek Piłat
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Miłosz Szybist
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Dawid Furdyna
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Dariusz Kucharzyk
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Starts Sep 12, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PAT - 3
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)
More info
Wpisowe - 25 PLN
Hadicapy 1:0

Walkower 1 runda - 19.00
Walkower 2 runda - 19.30

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Marek Zegarmistrz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Thu 18:36  Table 9
3   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Thu 18:36  Table 8
4   
Poland
Dariusz Kucharzyk
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Thu 18:36  Table 7
5   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Thu 18:36  Table 6
6   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Thu 18:36  Table 5
7   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Leszek Piłat
Thu 18:58  Table 9
8   
Poland
Miłosz Szybist
Poland
Tomek Żybula
Thu 19:15  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Marek Zegarmistrz
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Thu 19:15  Table 6
10   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Thu 19:59  Table 8
11   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Thu 19:37  Table 5
12   
Poland
Leszek Piłat
Poland
Tomek Żybula
Thu 20:29  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Lisowski
 
14   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Dariusz Kucharzyk
Thu 20:02  Table 6
15   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Thu 20:11  Table 7
16   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Miłosz Szybist
Thu 20:30  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Poland
Leszek Piłat
Thu 21:20  Table 7
18   
Poland
Mateusz Żmuda
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Thu 21:27  Table 6
19   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Thu 20:50  Table 7
20   
Poland
Miłosz Szybist
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Thu 21:38 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Marek Zegarmistrz
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Thu 20:35  Table 8
22   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Tomek Żybula
Thu 21:20  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Thu 22:17 
24   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Thu 22:02 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Poland
Marek Zegarmistrz
Thu 23:10 
26   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Tomek Żybula
Thu 22:47  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Thu 23:12 
28   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Thu 23:12 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Artur Lisowski
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Thu 23:13 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment