Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 15, 2019

Piątkowiec Amateur Tournament (Bila Tarnów) - 11 eliminacja

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Vladimir Nikolin
6 (6/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
2 Szymon Błażej
6 (4/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
3 Dominik Kozłowski
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
3 Tomasz Błażej
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Michał Szczakuła
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Jacek Bieszczad
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Rafał Opocki
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Piotr Kogut
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
9 Paweł Męderak
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
Show more
9 Ryszard Konieczny
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Kamil Wolak
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Janusz Saganowski
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
13 Mariusz Gołąb
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Damian Skarżyński
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Marcin Gębala
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Paweł Wróblewski
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Sławomir Niemiec
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Starts Apr 15, 2019, 6:04 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings P.A.T. Tarnów

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Damian Skarżyński
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Sławomir Niemiec
Mon 18:15  Table 2
3   
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Jacek Bieszczad
 
5   
Poland
Paweł Wróblewski
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
 
7   
Poland
Janusz Saganowski
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Wolak
 
9   
Dominik Kozłowski
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Opocki
 
11   
Ryszard Konieczny
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Marcin Gębala
 
13   
Szymon Błażej
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kogut
 
15   
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Mariusz Gołąb
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Damian Skarżyński
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Mon 18:40  Table 2
18   
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Jacek Bieszczad
Mon 18:15  Table 1
19   
Poland
Paweł Wróblewski
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Mon 18:15  Table 3
20   
Poland
Janusz Saganowski
Poland
Kamil Wolak
Mon 18:16  Table 4
21   
Dominik Kozłowski
Poland
Rafał Opocki
Mon 18:16  Table 5
22   
Ryszard Konieczny
Marcin Gębala
Mon 18:40  Table 6
23   
Szymon Błażej
Poland
Piotr Kogut
Mon 18:16  Table 6
24   
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Mariusz Gołąb
Mon 18:25  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Sławomir Niemiec
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Sławomir Niemiec
Mariusz Gołąb
Mon 19:05  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Szymon Błażej
 
35   
Walk Over
Marcin Gębala
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Opocki
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Wolak
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Wróblewski
 
39   
Walk Over
Jacek Bieszczad
 
40   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Skarżyński
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Mon 19:19  Table 2
42   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Janusz Saganowski
Mon 18:47  Table 3
43   
Dominik Kozłowski
Ryszard Konieczny
Mon 19:16  Table 1
44   
Poland
Piotr Kogut
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Mon 19:05  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Mariusz Gołąb
Szymon Błażej
Mon 19:37  Table 5
46   
Marcin Gębala
Poland
Rafał Opocki
Mon 19:18  Table 6
47   
Poland
Kamil Wolak
Poland
Paweł Wróblewski
Mon 18:48  Table 4
48   
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Damian Skarżyński
Mon 19:22  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Szymon Błażej
Poland
Janusz Saganowski
Mon 19:58  Table 1
50   
Poland
Rafał Opocki
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Mon 20:15  Table 2
51   
Poland
Kamil Wolak
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Mon 19:37  Table 4
52   
Jacek Bieszczad
Ryszard Konieczny
Mon 19:50  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Jacek Bieszczad
Mon 20:24  Table 3
54   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Mon 20:49  Table 1
55   
Dominik Kozłowski
Poland
Rafał Opocki
Mon 20:54  Table 2
56   
Poland
Piotr Kogut
Szymon Błażej
Mon 20:22  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Mon 21:20  Table 1
58   
Dominik Kozłowski
Szymon Błażej
Mon 21:11  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Szymon Błażej
Mon 21:48  Table 1