Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 16, 2019

Piątkowiec Amateur Tournament (Ósemka Rzeszów) - eliminacja 10/20

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jakub Dobrowolski
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
2 Sebastian Krupa
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
3 Mirosław Dąbrowski
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
3 Piotr Bujny
6 (4/2) 28 (19/9)
68%
5 Sławomir Bratek
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Sebastian Hołówko
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
5 Jacek Pańczak
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
5 Robert Pecka
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
9 Jerzy Gonet
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
Show more
9 Łukasz Pasternak
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Dariusz Bigdoń
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Bogusław Koszela
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Adam Cebulak
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Roman Gałuszka
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Hubert Baran
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
13 Janusz Stawarz
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Krystian Tanasiewicz
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
Starts Apr 16, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Piątkowiec Amateur Tournament (Ósemka Rzeszów) - sezon letni 2019
Contact Jerzy Gonet (j.gonet.poczta@gmail.com)
More info
Drugie pięć turniejów z dwudziestu gramy w 10 bil, do 4 wygranych partii na prawej oraz do 3 wygranych partii na lewej stronie.

Nagrody za każdy turniej eliminacyjny!
1 miejsce - puchar oraz bon 40 zł do wykorzystania na barze
2 miejsce - bon 20 zł do wykorzystania na barze

wpisowe - 20 zł
jackpot - 5 zł

Zapraszamy!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Bogusław Koszela
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Dariusz Bigdoń
Tue 18:11 
3   
Poland
Janusz Stawarz
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
 
5   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
 
7   
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
 
9   
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
 
11   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
 
13   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Hubert Baran
 
15   
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bujny
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Bogusław Koszela
Poland
Dariusz Bigdoń
Tue 18:13  Table 1
18   
Poland
Janusz Stawarz
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Tue 18:13  Table 2
19   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Tue 18:44  Table 2
20   
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Tue 18:13  Table 3
21   
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Tue 18:43  Table 4
22   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Tue 18:13  Table 4
23   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Hubert Baran
Tue 18:13  Table 5
24   
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Tue 18:13  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Tue 18:53 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Hubert Baran
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Cebulak
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Janusz Stawarz
 
40   
Walk Over
Poland
Dariusz Bigdoń
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Bogusław Koszela
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Tue 19:07  Table 1
42   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Tue 19:25  Table 3
43   
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Tue 19:35  Table 4
44   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Tue 18:52  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Poland
Hubert Baran
Tue 19:24  Table 3
46   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Tue 19:37  Table 5
47   
Poland
Roman Gałuszka
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Tue 19:13  Table 2
48   
Poland
Janusz Stawarz
Poland
Dariusz Bigdoń
Tue 19:33  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Tue 19:51  Table 3
50   
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Poland
Bogusław Koszela
Tue 20:12  Table 5
51   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Tue 19:44  Table 2
52   
Poland
Dariusz Bigdoń
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Tue 20:05  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
Tue 20:31  Table 2
54   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Tue 20:31  Table 3
55   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Tue 20:31  Table 4
56   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Tue 20:31  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Tue 21:26  Table 3
58   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Tue 21:27  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Tue 22:13  Table 2