Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 26, 2018

Piątkowiec : Turniej MASTERS

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mariusz Gołdyn
5 (4/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
2 Przemek Fundament
5 (4/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
3 Piotr Latosiński
5 (3/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
3 Paweł Bajsarowicz
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 Krzysztof Gendarz
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
7 Krzysztof Marzec
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
7 Krystian Niebieszczański
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Mariusz Chaberski
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Konrad Chrzanowski
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Dawid Furdyna
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Maciej Kura
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
Entry deadline Feb 23, 2018, 8:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 26, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Contact Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil (bilardoholik.pc@interia.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Konrad Imperator
Poland
Maciej Kura
Fri 19:07 
3   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Fri 19:07 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
 
5   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Fri 19:07 
7   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Przemek Fundament
Fri 19:07 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Konrad Imperator
Fri 20:00 
10   
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 20:00 
11   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Fri 20:14 
12   
Poland
Przemek Fundament
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Fri 20:01 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Kura
 
14   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
 
16   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Maciej Kura
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Fri 21:01 
18   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Mariusz Chaberski
Fri 21:27 
19   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Fri 20:42 
20   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Konrad Imperator
Fri 20:42 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Fri 21:37 
22   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Przemek Fundament
Fri 22:00 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 22:35 
24   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 21:59 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 23:15 
26   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 22:58 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Poland
Paweł Bajsarowicz
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 23:56 
28   
Poland
Przemek Fundament
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Sat 00:20 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Przemek Fundament
Sat 01:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment