Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 31, 2021

Parolan biljardiklubi viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mika Riikonen
6 (5/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
10
2 Ville Mäkinen
5 (4/1) 32 (23/9)
72%
8
3 joni savolainen
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
6
3 Joona Kuronen
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
6
5 Turkka Salmela
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
5
5 Tomi Pettersson
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
5
7 Ville Kurki
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
4
7 Sami Mäkinen
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
4
9 Ville Laine
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
3
9 Dennis Schmandt
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
3
9 Jukka Autio
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
3
9 Janne Kiiski
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
3
13 Sakke Mannila
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
3
Starts Oct 31, 2021, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Parolan biljardiklubi syysranking
Organizer Parolan biljardiklubi Ry
Contact Dennis Schmandt (dennis@zenda.fi, 0447120800) and Ville Mäkinen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
joni savolainen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
0
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sun 14:05  Table 1
3   
Finland
Tomi Pettersson
1
Finland
Joona Kuronen
Sun 14:06  Table 2
4   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
1
Finland
Ville Laine
0
Sun 14:08  Table 3
5   
Finland
Jukka Autio
Walk Over
 
6   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
1
Finland
Mika Riikonen
-2
Sun 14:08  Table 4
7   
Finland
Sami Mäkinen
1
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0-1
Sun 14:30  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Kurki
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
joni savolainen
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
0
Sun 14:35  Table 1
10   
Finland
Joona Kuronen
Finland
Ville Laine
0
Sun 15:00  Table 3
11   
Finland
Jukka Autio
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
1
Sun 14:40  Table 4
12   
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0-1
Finland
Ville Kurki
1-2
Sun 14:59  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
14   
Finland
Tomi Pettersson
1
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
1
Sun 15:18  Table 4
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Riikonen
 
16   
Finland
Sami Mäkinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Ville Kurki
1-2
Sun 15:25 
18   
Finland
Tomi Pettersson
1
Finland
Jukka Autio
Sun 16:12  Table 1
19   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
-2
Finland
Ville Laine
0
Sun 15:31  Table 3
20   
Finland
Sami Mäkinen
1
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
0
Sun 15:26  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
joni savolainen
Finland
Joona Kuronen
Sun 15:58  Table 2
22   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
1
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0-1
Sun 15:58  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Ville Kurki
1-2
Finland
Tomi Pettersson
1
Sun 16:37  Table 1
24   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
-2
Finland
Sami Mäkinen
1
Sun 16:21  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Tomi Pettersson
1
Finland
Joona Kuronen
Sun 17:16  Table 1
26   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
-2
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0-1
Sun 17:16  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
joni savolainen
Finland
Mika Riikonen
-2
Sun 18:54 
28   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
1
Finland
Joona Kuronen
Sun 18:36 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
-2
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
1
Sun 19:11  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants