Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 6, 2023

Parolan Biljardiklubi viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Aug 6, 2023, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (7 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Parolan biljardiklubi Ry
Contact Moona Korhonen , Ville Mäkinen and Sakke Mannila
More info
Viikkokilpailut tasoituksin 5 voittoon.
Osallistumismaksu klubin jäsenille 12 €, kaikille muille 15€.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Jakke Lahovuori
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Finland
Mikko Mansikka
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Juuso Laine
 
13   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Riikonen
 
15   
Finland
Joonas Järvi
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Turkka Salmela
 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Jakke Lahovuori
Walk Over
 
30   
Finland
Mikko Mansikka
Finland
Juuso Laine
Sun 16:18  Table 1
31   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
0- -1
Finland
Mika Riikonen
-3
Sun 16:18  Table 3
32   
Finland
Joonas Järvi
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0-1
Sun 16:18  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Mansikka
 
34   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Turkka Salmela
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
Finland
Mikko Mansikka
Walk Over
 
38   
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0-1
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
0- -1
Sun 17:33  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
39   
Finland
Jakke Lahovuori
1
Finland
Juuso Laine
Sun 17:33  Table 1
40   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
-3
Finland
Joonas Järvi
Sun 17:33  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Mikko Mansikka
Finland
Joonas Järvi
Sun 18:28  Table 4
42   
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0-1
Finland
Jakke Lahovuori
1
Sun 18:28  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
43   
Finland
Juuso Laine
Finland
Mikko Mansikka
Sun 19:22  Table 1
44   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
-3
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0-1
Sun 19:22  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Mikko Mansikka
Finland
Turkka Salmela
0-1
Sun 20:22  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants