Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 30 - May 1, 2023

Parolan Biljardiklubi viikkokisat

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Dennis Schmandt
6 (5/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
10
2 Finland Pietari Lehto
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
8
3 Finland Ville Laine
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
6
3 Finland Ville Levomäki
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
6
5 Finland Joni Savolainen
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
5
5 Brunei Ville Mäkinen
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
5
7 Finland Riikka Näyskä
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
4
7 Thailand rotjana tiengtam
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
4
9 Finland Matias Vilppola
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
3
9 Isle of Man Sakke Mannila
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
3
Starts Apr 30, 2023, 3:00 PM Until May 1, 2023 (local time)
Organizer Parolan biljardiklubi Ry
Contact Moona Korhonen , Ville Mäkinen and Sakke Mannila
Rankings Viikkokisa kevätranking 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
More info
Viikkokilpailut tasoituksin 5 voittoon.
Osallistumismaksu klubin jäsenille 12 €, kaikille muille 15€.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Thailand
rotjana tiengtam
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Walk Over
 
10   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
0
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
0- -1
Sun 15:21  Table 1
11   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Pietari Lehto
 
13   
Finland
Ville Laine
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Matias Vilppola
 
15   
Finland
Ville Levomäki
Thailand
rotjana tiengtam
1-2
Sun 15:21  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Näyskä
 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Thailand
rotjana tiengtam
 
19   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Thailand
rotjana tiengtam
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
0
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
0
Sun 16:44  Table 1
30   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
1
Finland
Pietari Lehto
1
Sun 15:21  Table 3
31   
Finland
Ville Laine
0
Finland
Matias Vilppola
0- -1
R1
Sun 15:21  Table 4
32   
Finland
Ville Levomäki
R1
Finland
Riikka Näyskä
Sun 16:18  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
Thailand
rotjana tiengtam
1-2
R1
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
1
Sun 16:31  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Näyskä
 
36   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
0- -1
Finland
Matias Vilppola
0- -1
Sun 16:44  Table 4

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
Thailand
rotjana tiengtam
1-2
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
0
Sun 18:08  Table 2
38   
Finland
Riikka Näyskä
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
0- -1
Sun 17:45  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
39   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
0
Finland
Pietari Lehto
1
Sun 17:41  Table 1
40   
Finland
Ville Laine
0
Finland
Ville Levomäki
Sun 17:47  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
41   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
0
Finland
Ville Laine
0
R1
Sun 19:17  Table 3
42   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
0- -1
Finland
Joni Savolainen
0
Sun 18:51  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
43   
Finland
Pietari Lehto
1
Finland
Ville Laine
0
Sun 20:28  Table 3
44   
Finland
Ville Levomäki
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
0- -1
Sun 20:28  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Pietari Lehto
1
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
0- -1
Sun 21:41  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants