Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 21 - April 22, 2019

Paastoernooi 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jerrel Nanhekhan
7 (6/1) 68 (40/28)
59%
2 Maan Sadal
6 (5/1) 55 (33/22)
60%
3 Chaka Sanichar
Boven 't IJ
5 (4/1) 38 (29/9)
76%
3 Gijs van Schaik
5 (4/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
5 Bertan Isik
Boven 't IJ
5 (3/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
5 Ad Lachchi
Boven 't IJ
5 (3/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
5 Yusuf Kaman
6 (4/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
5 Wachik Akopjan
4 (3/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
9 Hervis Hamid
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
Show more
9 Bobbie Franke
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
9 David Zhen
6 (4/2) 52 (32/20)
62%
9 Rick Telehala
5 (3/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
13 Ka Yu Man
Poollokaal De Gracht
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
13 Mirjam Alfons
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
13 Risi Patandin
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
13 Remco Homan
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
17 Rahadi Hamid
Boven 't IJ
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
17 Stefan Bakker
Boven 't IJ
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Gethin Davies
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
17 Nima Dabiran Zohouri
Boven 't IJ
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
17 Bram Singor
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Alexander Alekberov
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
17 Pui
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Sabrina D.
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
25 Manta Ip
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Renzo Huizinga
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Thomas A.
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Jeroen Jansse
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
25 Danny Lachchi
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
25 Yilmaz Tam
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
25 Johnny
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Jaap I.
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
33 Tristan van Blaricum
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Starts Apr 21, 2019, 3:29 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Boven 't IJ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Netherlands
Tristan van Blaricum
Netherlands
Risi Patandin
Sun 15:30 
2   
Netherlands
Jaap I.
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
 
4   
Netherlands
Sabrina D.
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
 
6   
Netherlands
Thomas A.
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Iran
Nima Dabiran Zohouri
 
8   
Netherlands
Bobbie Franke
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bertan Isik
 
10   
Netherlands
Pui
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gijs van Schaik
 
12   
Netherlands
Yusuf Kaman
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
 
14   
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bram Singor
 
16   
Netherlands
Ad Lachchi
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Netherlands
Risi Patandin
Sun 16:41 
18   
Netherlands
Jaap I.
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Sun 15:31 
19   
Netherlands
Yilmaz Tam
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Sun 15:31 
20   
Netherlands
Sabrina D.
Netherlands
Alexander Alekberov
Sun 15:53 
21   
Netherlands
Stefan Bakker
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
Sun 15:31 
22   
Netherlands
Thomas A.
Netherlands
Wachik Akopjan
Sun 15:31 
23   
Netherlands
Danny Lachchi
Iran
Nima Dabiran Zohouri
Sun 15:31 
24   
Netherlands
Bobbie Franke
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Sun 15:54 
25   
Netherlands
Renzo Huizinga
Netherlands
Bertan Isik
Sun 15:31 
26   
Netherlands
Pui
Wales
Gethin Davies
Sun 15:54 
27   
Netherlands
Manta Ip
Netherlands
Gijs van Schaik
Sun 15:56 
28   
Netherlands
Yusuf Kaman
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 15:32 
29   
Netherlands
Johnny
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sun 15:32 
30   
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Netherlands
Remco Homan
Sun 15:32 
31   
Netherlands
Jeroen Jansse
Netherlands
Bram Singor
Sun 16:01 
32   
Netherlands
Ad Lachchi
Netherlands
David Zhen
Sun 16:01 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
33   
Netherlands
Tristan van Blaricum
Netherlands
David Zhen
Sun 16:49 
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Jansse
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Remco Homan
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johnny
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Manta Ip
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Pui
 
40   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Renzo Huizinga
 
41   
Walk Over
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
 
42   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Danny Lachchi
 
43   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Thomas A.
 
44   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
 
45   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sabrina D.
 
46   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Yilmaz Tam
 
47   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jaap I.
 
48   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Risi Patandin
 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
49   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Sun 17:39 
50   
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Netherlands
Alexander Alekberov
Sun 17:27 
51   
Netherlands
Stefan Bakker
Netherlands
Wachik Akopjan
Sun 16:42 
52   
Iran
Nima Dabiran Zohouri
Netherlands
Bobbie Franke
Sun 17:02 
53   
Netherlands
Bertan Isik
Wales
Gethin Davies
Sun 17:31 
54   
Netherlands
Gijs van Schaik
Netherlands
Yusuf Kaman
Sun 16:39 
55   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Sun 16:16 
56   
Netherlands
Bram Singor
Netherlands
Ad Lachchi
Sun 16:50 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
57   
Netherlands
David Zhen
Netherlands
Jeroen Jansse
Sun 17:42 
58   
Netherlands
Remco Homan
Netherlands
Johnny
Sun 16:39 
59   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Manta Ip
Sun 16:42 
60   
Netherlands
Pui
Netherlands
Renzo Huizinga
Sun 17:11 
61   
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Netherlands
Danny Lachchi
Sun 17:01 
62   
Netherlands
Thomas A.
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
Sun 17:14 
63   
Netherlands
Sabrina D.
Netherlands
Yilmaz Tam
Sun 17:50 
64   
Netherlands
Jaap I.
Netherlands
Risi Patandin
Sun 17:44 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
65   
Netherlands
David Zhen
Iran
Nima Dabiran Zohouri
Sun 19:00 
66   
Netherlands
Remco Homan
Netherlands
Stefan Bakker
Sun 19:00 
67   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Alexander Alekberov
Sun 19:00 
68   
Netherlands
Pui
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Sun 19:00 
69   
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Netherlands
Bram Singor
Sun 19:00 
70   
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sun 19:00 
71   
Netherlands
Sabrina D.
Netherlands
Yusuf Kaman
Sun 19:00 
72   
Netherlands
Risi Patandin
Wales
Gethin Davies
Sun 19:45 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
73   
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Sun 19:00 
74   
Netherlands
Wachik Akopjan
Netherlands
Bobbie Franke
Sun 19:00 
75   
Netherlands
Bertan Isik
Netherlands
Gijs van Schaik
Sun 19:46 
76   
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Netherlands
Ad Lachchi
Sun 19:46 

Loser round 4

Race to 6
77   
Netherlands
David Zhen
Netherlands
Remco Homan
Sun 19:54 
78   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Sun 20:36 
79   
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sun 20:00 
80   
Netherlands
Yusuf Kaman
Netherlands
Risi Patandin
Sun 20:36 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
81   
Netherlands
David Zhen
Netherlands
Bertan Isik
Sun 20:48 
82   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Netherlands
Ad Lachchi
Sun 21:41 
83   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Sun 21:17 
84   
Netherlands
Yusuf Kaman
Netherlands
Bobbie Franke
Sun 21:29 

Quarter final

Race to 6
85   
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Netherlands
Ad Lachchi
Sun 23:25 
86   
Netherlands
Wachik Akopjan
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Sun 23:28 
87   
Netherlands
Gijs van Schaik
Netherlands
Yusuf Kaman
Sun 23:28 
88   
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Netherlands
Bertan Isik
Sun 23:24 

Semi final

Race to 6
89   
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Mon 00:19 
90   
Netherlands
Gijs van Schaik
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Mon 00:28 

Final

Race to 7
91   
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Mon 01:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment