Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 25 - June 26, 2022

PSP B/C Double Elimination Weekender

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jun 25, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 Sports Swindon

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
England
Nathan Ball
England
Andy O'Malley
Sat 11:47  Table 3
2   
Wales
James Humphreys-Jenks
United Kingdom
Liam Tinne
Sat 11:01  Table 1
3   
United Kingdom
Adam Parfitt
England
Jessy Cook
Sat 11:01  Table 3
4   
England
Dan Brooks
England
Andrew Gee
Sat 11:46  Table 4
5   
Kenya
Steve Mann
England
Anthony Rice
Sat 11:02  Table 5
6   
England
Marc Anderson
England
Dave Lewis
Sat 11:02  Table 6
7   
England
Aaron Presley
England
John McMackin
Sat 11:02  Table 7
8   
England
Tony Fry
England
Carl Hambidge
Sat 11:02  Table 11
9   
England
Neil Fullerton
England
Danny Smith
Sat 11:02  Table 10
10   
England
Ben Taylor-Fuente
England
Josh Woodward
Sat 11:02  Table 8
11   
England
John Bland
England
Paul Paddick
Sat 11:02  Table 9
12   
England
Sam Jefferson
United Kingdom
Dennis Hearne
Sat 12:49  Table 4
13   
England
Kieran Doherty
England
Mark Lewis
Sat 11:53  Table 8
14   
United Kingdom
Chris Collings
England
Darren Comley
Sat 12:12  Table 7
15   
England
Craig Wynne
England
Rio Smith
Sat 12:22  Table 5
16   
England
Mike Begley
England
Nick Hughes
Sat 12:08  Table 11
17   
England
Darren Clarke
England
Jason Godbeer
Sat 13:05  Table 3
18   
England
Pery Dodson
England
Jack Coupe
Sat 12:30  Table 1
19   
England
David Rice
England
Paul Blazier
Sat 12:24  Table 6
20   
England
Andrew Middleton
England
Ben Lelliott
Sat 12:58  Table 10
21   
England
Ricky Clarke
England
Wayne Clinch
Sat 13:09  Table 8
22   
England
Jamie Hudson
England
Julian Wood
Sat 13:28  Table 7
23   
England
Carl Wyatt
England
Josh Lee
Sat 14:04  Table 8
24   
United Kingdom
Dave Smith
England
Sam Gould
Sat 14:05  Table 11
25   
England
Terry Higginson
England
Russell Homerston
 
26   
England
Peter Debanks
England
Josh Button
Sat 13:18  Table 1
27   
England
Paul Greco
United Kingdom
Reece Hancox
Sat 14:09  Table 5
28   
United Kingdom
Tom Smith
England
Dan Hall
Sat 14:15  Table 9
29   
England
Andrew Clark
England
Dan Warre
Sat 11:11  Table 4
30   
England
Jason Buck
Morocco
Marouane Tadlaoui
Sat 14:15  Table 6
31   
United Kingdom
Shane Thompson
England
Mike Clifford
Sat 14:29  Table 1
32   
England
Ben Crame
England
Jack Begley
Sat 14:29  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
England
Nathan Ball
United Kingdom
Liam Tinne
Sat 16:07  Table 3
34   
England
Jessy Cook
England
Dan Brooks
Sat 16:08  Table 6
35   
England
Anthony Rice
England
Marc Anderson
Sat 16:12  Table 9
36   
England
John McMackin
England
Tony Fry
Sat 16:13  Table 4
37   
England
Neil Fullerton
England
Ben Taylor-Fuente
Sat 16:23  Table 5
38   
England
John Bland
United Kingdom
Dennis Hearne
Sat 15:59  Table 8
39   
England
Kieran Doherty
England
Darren Comley
Sat 16:56  Table 7
40   
England
Craig Wynne
England
Nick Hughes
Sat 16:59  Table 9
41   
England
Darren Clarke
England
Jack Coupe
Sat 17:19  Table 3
42   
England
Paul Blazier
England
Andrew Middleton
Sat 16:08  Table 10
43   
England
Ricky Clarke
England
Jamie Hudson
Sat 16:39  Table 11
44   
England
Josh Lee
United Kingdom
Dave Smith
Sat 17:22  Table 4
45   
England
Russell Homerston
England
Josh Button
Sat 16:46  Table 6
46   
United Kingdom
Reece Hancox
United Kingdom
Tom Smith
Sat 17:22  Table 1
47   
England
Dan Warre
England
Jason Buck
Sat 15:59  Table 1
48   
England
Mike Clifford
England
Ben Crame
Sat 17:35  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
49   
England
Andy O'Malley
Wales
James Humphreys-Jenks
Sat 15:07  Table 6
50   
United Kingdom
Adam Parfitt
England
Andrew Gee
Sat 14:37  Table 7
51   
Kenya
Steve Mann
England
Dave Lewis
Sat 14:31  Table 10
52   
England
Aaron Presley
England
Carl Hambidge
Sat 14:37  Table 11
53   
England
Danny Smith
England
Josh Woodward
Sat 14:33  Table 3
54   
England
Paul Paddick
England
Sam Jefferson
Sat 14:40  Table 8
55   
England
Mark Lewis
United Kingdom
Chris Collings
Sat 15:07  Table 11
56   
England
Rio Smith
England
Mike Begley
Sat 15:15  Table 8
57   
England
Jason Godbeer
England
Pery Dodson
Sat 15:18  Table 3
58   
England
David Rice
England
Ben Lelliott
Sat 15:20  Table 7
59   
England
Wayne Clinch
England
Julian Wood
Sat 15:21  Table 5
60   
England
Carl Wyatt
England
Sam Gould
Sat 15:22  Table 10
61   
England
Terry Higginson
England
Peter Debanks
 
62   
England
Paul Greco
England
Dan Hall
Sat 15:46  Table 11
63   
England
Andrew Clark
Morocco
Marouane Tadlaoui
Sat 15:29  Table 9
64   
United Kingdom
Shane Thompson
England
Jack Begley
Sat 16:16  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 4
65   
Wales
James Humphreys-Jenks
England
Mike Clifford
Sat 18:51  Table 5
66   
United Kingdom
Adam Parfitt
England
Dan Warre
Sat 17:37  Table 11
67   
England
Dave Lewis
United Kingdom
Tom Smith
Sat 18:50  Table 11
68   
England
Aaron Presley
England
Josh Button
Sat 18:19  Table 11
69   
England
Josh Woodward
England
Josh Lee
Sat 18:37  Table 10
70   
England
Sam Jefferson
England
Jamie Hudson
Sat 18:15  Table 3
71   
England
Mark Lewis
England
Andrew Middleton
Sat 17:24  Table 10
72   
England
Rio Smith
England
Darren Clarke
Sat 18:25  Table 7
73   
England
Jason Godbeer
England
Nick Hughes
Sat 18:35  Table 4
74   
England
David Rice
England
Kieran Doherty
Sat 18:18  Table 5
75   
England
Julian Wood
United Kingdom
Dennis Hearne
Sat 17:47  Table 5
76   
England
Carl Wyatt
England
Ben Taylor-Fuente
Sat 17:59  Table 7
77   
England
Peter Debanks
England
Tony Fry
Sat 18:00  Table 10
78   
England
Dan Hall
England
Marc Anderson
Sat 18:16  Table 6
79   
Morocco
Marouane Tadlaoui
England
Dan Brooks
Sat 16:58  Table 10
80   
United Kingdom
Shane Thompson
England
Nathan Ball
Sat 18:28  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 6
81   
United Kingdom
Liam Tinne
England
Jessy Cook
Sat 18:58  Table 6
82   
England
Anthony Rice
England
John McMackin
Sat 18:50  Table 8
83   
England
Neil Fullerton
England
John Bland
Sat 18:44  Table 3
84   
England
Darren Comley
England
Craig Wynne
Sat 19:18  Table 1
85   
England
Jack Coupe
England
Paul Blazier
Sat 19:06  Table 7
86   
England
Ricky Clarke
United Kingdom
Dave Smith
Sat 19:40  Table 5
87   
England
Russell Homerston
United Kingdom
Reece Hancox
Sat 19:58  Table 7
88   
England
Jason Buck
England
Ben Crame
Sat 19:58  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 4
89   
England
Mike Clifford
England
Dan Warre
Sat 20:10  Table 8
90   
United Kingdom
Tom Smith
England
Aaron Presley
Sat 20:20  Table 10
91   
England
Josh Lee
England
Jamie Hudson
Sat 19:40  Table 9
92   
England
Mark Lewis
England
Darren Clarke
Sat 19:17  Table 10
93   
England
Jason Godbeer
England
David Rice
Sat 19:51  Table 4
94   
United Kingdom
Dennis Hearne
England
Ben Taylor-Fuente
Sat 18:50  Table 1
95   
England
Peter Debanks
England
Marc Anderson
Sat 19:04  Table 4
96   
England
Dan Brooks
England
Nathan Ball
Sat 20:02  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 4
97   
England
Mike Clifford
England
Darren Comley
Sat 20:39  Table 4
98   
England
Aaron Presley
England
Neil Fullerton
Sat 21:23  Table 10
99   
England
Josh Lee
England
John McMackin
Sat 20:21  Table 3
100   
England
Mark Lewis
England
Jessy Cook
Sat 20:34  Table 6
101   
England
Jason Godbeer
England
Ben Crame
Sat 20:49  Table 8
102   
England
Ben Taylor-Fuente
England
Russell Homerston
Sat 21:12  Table 3
103   
England
Peter Debanks
England
Ricky Clarke
Sat 20:24  Table 5
104   
England
Nathan Ball
England
Jack Coupe
Sat 20:50  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 6
105   
United Kingdom
Liam Tinne
England
Nathan Ball
Sat 22:33  Table 1
106   
England
Anthony Rice
England
Ben Crame
Sat 22:33  Table 8
107   
England
John Bland
England
Russell Homerston
Sat 22:33  Table 3
108   
England
Craig Wynne
England
Mike Clifford
Sat 22:33  Table 4
109   
England
Paul Blazier
England
Josh Lee
Sat 22:33  Table 5
110   
United Kingdom
Dave Smith
England
Peter Debanks
Sat 22:33  Table 6
111   
United Kingdom
Reece Hancox
England
Aaron Presley
Sat 22:33  Table 9
112   
England
Jason Buck
England
Mark Lewis
Sat 22:33  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 6
113   
England
Nathan Ball
England
Ben Crame
Sun 11:59  Table 3
114   
England
John Bland
England
Craig Wynne
Sun 11:59  Table 1
115   
England
Josh Lee
United Kingdom
Dave Smith
Sun 11:59  Table 4
116   
England
Aaron Presley
England
Mark Lewis
Sun 11:59  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
117   
England
Nathan Ball
England
Craig Wynne
Sun 13:45  Table 1
118   
England
Josh Lee
England
Mark Lewis
Sun 13:45  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
119   
England
Nathan Ball
England
Josh Lee
Sun 16:02  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants