Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 7, 2021

PSP £30 a Man Comp

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Aug 7, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 Sports Swindon
Contact Karl Page (karlpage_85@hotmail.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
England
Steve Palmer
England
Lance Tucker
Sat 12:04  Table 4
2   
Wales
Tom Cousins
Northern Ireland
Philip Percy
Sat 12:04  Table 1
3   
England
Josh Button
England
Jake Stewart
Sat 12:04  Table 5
4   
England
Alan Lillis
England
Charlie Begley
Sat 12:04  Table 6
5   
England
Simon Clark
England
Aaron Presley
Sat 12:04  Table 7
6   
England
Pery Dodson
England
Jessy Cook
Sat 12:04  Table 8
7   
England
Dennis Hearne
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Sat 12:04  Table 9
8   
England
Andrew Clark
England
Jamie Ringham
Sat 12:04  Table 10

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
England
Dan Hall
England
Lance Tucker
Sat 12:46  Table 4
10   
Wales
Tom Cousins
England
Russell Homerston
Sat 13:00  Table 6
11   
England
Shane Thompson
England
Jake Stewart
Sat 13:12  Table 5
12   
England
Charlie Begley
England
Jamie Galt
Sat 13:01  Table 8
13   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
England
Aaron Presley
Sat 13:14  Table 7
14   
England
Pery Dodson
Vatican
Seb Worrall
Sat 13:01  Table 1
15   
England
Steve Bell
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Sat 13:27  Table 4
16   
England
Jamie Ringham
England
Simon Jefferies
Sat 13:46  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
England
Steve Palmer
England
Simon Jefferies
Sat 15:15  Table 10
18   
Northern Ireland
Philip Percy
England
Steve Bell
Sat 14:07  Table 4
19   
England
Josh Button
England
Pery Dodson
Sat 14:03  Table 1
20   
England
Alan Lillis
England
Aaron Presley
Sat 14:28  Table 7
21   
England
Simon Clark
England
Jamie Galt
Sat 14:23  Table 8
22   
England
Jessy Cook
England
Shane Thompson
Sat 14:28 
23   
England
Dennis Hearne
England
Russell Homerston
Sat 14:19  Table 6
24   
England
Andrew Clark
England
Dan Hall
Sat 13:46  Table 9

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
England
Simon Jefferies
England
Steve Bell
Sat 15:56  Table 9
26   
England
Pery Dodson
England
Alan Lillis
Sat 15:24  Table 7
27   
England
Jamie Galt
England
Jessy Cook
Sat 15:14  Table 4
28   
England
Dennis Hearne
England
Dan Hall
Sat 15:20  Table 6

Winner round 2

Race to 7
29   
England
Lance Tucker
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sat 14:58  Table 1
30   
England
Jake Stewart
England
Charlie Begley
Sat 14:45  Table 9
31   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Vatican
Seb Worrall
Sat 14:51  Table 8
32   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
England
Jamie Ringham
Sat 15:15  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
England
Steve Bell
England
Jake Stewart
Sat 16:50  Table 4
34   
England
Pery Dodson
England
Lance Tucker
Sat 16:06  Table 5
35   
England
Jamie Galt
England
Jamie Ringham
Sat 16:21  Table 6
36   
England
Dennis Hearne
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Sat 16:19  Table 7

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
England
Steve Bell
England
Pery Dodson
Sat 17:33  Table 4
38   
England
Jamie Galt
England
Dennis Hearne
Sat 17:33  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 7
39   
Wales
Tom Cousins
England
Charlie Begley
Sat 16:43  Table 5
40   
Vatican
Seb Worrall
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Sat 16:43  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
41   
England
Steve Bell
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Sat 18:27  Table 5
42   
England
Dennis Hearne
England
Charlie Begley
Sat 18:27  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
43   
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Sat 20:06  Table 1
44   
Vatican
Seb Worrall
England
Dennis Hearne
Sat 20:02 

Final

Race to 7
45   
Wales
Tom Cousins
Vatican
Seb Worrall
Sat 20:11  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants