Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 25, 2019

PRIMERA AGOSTO B8-2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hernan Acevedo
5 (5/0) 48 (30/18)
63%
2 Felix Villalba
6 (4/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
3 Alan Groshaus
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
3 Gustavo Sebastián Cancer
4 (3/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
5 Mauricio Muñoz
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Jonathan Cano
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
5 Emanuel Gutierrez
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Diego Copacaba
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
9 Ezequiel Scigliotto
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Walter Sosa
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
9 Hugo Alberto Agüeros
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Eber Espinola
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
13 Juan Patricio Alvarez Canter
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Gaspar Sagodian
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
13 Alex Aguilera
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Javier Saldivia
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Starts Aug 25, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Los 36 Billares cat. PRIMERA 2019
Organizer FAAB
Contact Alberto Maidana (maidanalberto11@gmail.com, 011-6457-7679)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Argentina
Felix Villalba
Argentina
Emanuel Gutierrez
Sun 13:21  Table 1
2   
Argentina
Alex Aguilera
Argentina
Mauricio Muñoz
Sun 13:21  Table 2
3   
Argentina
Alan Groshaus
Argentina
Javier Saldivia
Sun 13:21  Table 3
4   
Argentina
Diego Copacaba
Argentina
Ezequiel Scigliotto
Sun 13:21  Table 4
5   
Argentina
Hernan Acevedo
Argentina
Hugo Alberto Agüeros
Sun 14:16  Table 5
6   
Argentina
Jonathan Cano
Argentina
Gaspar Sagodian
Sun 14:37 
7   
Argentina
Eber Espinola
Argentina
Juan Patricio Alvarez Canter
Sun 14:18  Table 6
8   
Argentina
Gustavo Sebastián Cancer
Argentina
Walter Sosa
Sun 14:20  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Argentina
Emanuel Gutierrez
Argentina
Mauricio Muñoz
Sun 15:44  Table 6
10   
Argentina
Alan Groshaus
Argentina
Diego Copacaba
Sun 15:45  Table 3
11   
Argentina
Hernan Acevedo
Argentina
Jonathan Cano
Sun 15:44  Table 4
12   
Argentina
Eber Espinola
Argentina
Gustavo Sebastián Cancer
Sun 15:55  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Argentina
Felix Villalba
Argentina
Alex Aguilera
Sun 14:41  Table 1
14   
Argentina
Javier Saldivia
Argentina
Ezequiel Scigliotto
Sun 15:01  Table 2
15   
Argentina
Hugo Alberto Agüeros
Argentina
Gaspar Sagodian
Sun 15:41  Table 3
16   
Argentina
Juan Patricio Alvarez Canter
Argentina
Walter Sosa
Sun 15:43  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Argentina
Felix Villalba
Argentina
Eber Espinola
Sun 17:01  Table 5
18   
Argentina
Ezequiel Scigliotto
Argentina
Jonathan Cano
Sun 17:34  Table 1
19   
Argentina
Hugo Alberto Agüeros
Argentina
Diego Copacaba
Sun 17:35  Table 2
20   
Argentina
Walter Sosa
Argentina
Emanuel Gutierrez
Sun 16:55  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Argentina
Mauricio Muñoz
Argentina
Felix Villalba
Sun 18:10  Table 3
22   
Argentina
Alan Groshaus
Argentina
Emanuel Gutierrez
Sun 18:10  Table 4
23   
Argentina
Hernan Acevedo
Argentina
Diego Copacaba
Sun 18:54  Table 2
24   
Argentina
Gustavo Sebastián Cancer
Argentina
Jonathan Cano
Sun 18:37  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Argentina
Felix Villalba
Argentina
Alan Groshaus
Sun 20:31  Table 1
26   
Argentina
Hernan Acevedo
Argentina
Gustavo Sebastián Cancer
Sun 20:44  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
27   
Argentina
Felix Villalba
Argentina
Hernan Acevedo
Sun 23:02  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment