Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 1, 2020

PREDATOR WORLD 10-BALL CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER CB YACARÉ/MANHATTAN - SÁBADO

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Feb 1, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Asociación Gallega De Billar Pool

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Portugal
Nuno Ribeiro
Spain
Serafín Portas
Sat 10:49  Table 1
2   
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Sat 10:49  Table 2
3   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Portugal
Ivan Coelho
Sat 10:49  Table 4
4   
Spain
Juan antonio Pina
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Sat 10:49  Table 5
5   
Philippines
Héctor del Amo
Portugal
Joao Costa
Sat 10:49  Table 3
6   
Spain
Kevin Loayza Lira
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
Sat 12:29  Table 2
7   
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Sat 12:30  Table 3
8   
Argentina
Ruben DOCAMPO
Spain
Hugo Andrey
Sat 12:30  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Portugal
Nuno Ribeiro
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Sat 12:24  Table 5
10   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Spain
Juan antonio Pina
Sat 12:48  Table 4
11   
Philippines
Héctor del Amo
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
Sat 12:31  Table 2
12   
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Spain
Hugo Andrey
Sat 12:31  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Spain
Serafín Portas
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Sat 13:16 
14   
Portugal
Ivan Coelho
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Sat 12:48  Table 1
15   
Portugal
Joao Costa
Spain
Kevin Loayza Lira
Sat 13:16 
16   
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Argentina
Ruben DOCAMPO
Sat 13:16 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Spain
Serafín Portas
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Sat 14:20  Table 3
18   
Portugal
Ivan Coelho
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
Sat 14:13  Table 2
19   
Portugal
Joao Costa
Spain
Juan antonio Pina
Sat 15:08  Table 5
20   
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Sat 14:41 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Portugal
Nuno Ribeiro
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sat 15:55  Table 5
22   
Philippines
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Hugo Andrey
Sat 15:55  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Portugal
Ivan Coelho
Sat 15:55  Table 4
24   
Spain
Juan antonio Pina
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Sat 15:57  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Portugal
Ivan Coelho
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sat 18:27  Table 5
26   
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Spain
Hugo Andrey
Sat 17:23  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Portugal
Nuno Ribeiro
Drawn from match: 25-26
 
28   
Philippines
Héctor del Amo
Drawn from match: 25-26
 

Final

Race to 8
29   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment