Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 28, 2024

PPP ARAMITH/SIMONIS EVENT ONE - DIVISION B

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jan 28, 2024, 9:30 AM (local time)
Organizer Total9Ball
Contact Phillip Wildman (pl_wildman@hotmail.co.uk)
Format League (18 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Shane Conroy 5 5 0 0 23 7 16 0 0 0 0.767 15
2 Luke Hart 5 4 0 1 21 9 12 0 0 0 0.7 12
3 Andy Lacey 5 3 2 0 19 11 8 0 0 0 0.633 11
4 Darren Saxby 5 3 1 1 19 11 8 0 0 0 0.633 10
5 Neil Margossian 5 3 0 2 16 14 2 1 0 0 0.533 9
6 James Channon 5 2 2 1 16 14 2 0 0 0 0.533 8
7 Apostolis Harmas 5 2 1 2 16 14 2 0 0 0 0.533 7
8 wayne rooke 5 2 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 7
9 Tim Foreman 5 2 0 3 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 6
10 Larry Catapang 5 1 3 1 17 13 4 0 0 0 0.567 6
11 Steven Della Pietra 5 1 3 1 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 6
12 Raffy Gonzales 5 1 2 2 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 5
13 Chris Parker 5 1 1 3 11 19 -8 0 0 0 0.367 4
14 Alex Colgan 5 1 1 3 11 19 -8 0 0 0 0.367 4
14 Filip Krawczyk 5 1 1 3 11 19 -8 0 0 0 0.367 4
14 Danny King 5 1 1 3 11 19 -8 0 0 0 0.367 4
17 Karl Williams 5 0 3 2 11 19 -8 1 0 0 0.367 3
18 Ruben Andre Waage 5 0 2 3 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
England
wayne rooke
England
Karl Williams
Sun 09:11  Table 13
2   
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
England
Andy Lacey
Sun 09:11  Table 14
3   
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
Ireland
Luke Hart
Sun 09:11  Table 15
4   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
England
Danny King
Sun 10:06  Table 16
5   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Sun 10:10  Table 15
6   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
United Kingdom
James Channon
Sun 10:08  Table 14
7   
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Sun 10:18  Table 18
8   
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Sun 10:19  Table 20
9   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Sun 10:23  Table 26

Round 2

Race to 6
10   
England
Karl Williams
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Sun 11:32  Table 20
11   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Sun 11:38  Table 26
12   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Sun 11:43  Table 19
13   
United Kingdom
James Channon
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
Sun 11:44  Table 17
14   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Sun 11:55  Table 18
15   
England
Danny King
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Sun 12:08  Table 13
16   
Ireland
Luke Hart
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Sun 12:04  Table 16
17   
England
Andy Lacey
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
Sun 12:08  Table 20
18   
England
wayne rooke
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
Sun 12:09  Table 15

Round 3

Race to 6
19   
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
England
Karl Williams
Sun 13:22  Table 16
20   
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
R1
England
wayne rooke
Sun 13:23  Table 13
21   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
England
Andy Lacey
Sun 13:53  Table 14
22   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Ireland
Luke Hart
Sun 13:28  Table 14
23   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
England
Danny King
Sun 13:34  Table 15
24   
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Sun 13:30  Table 20
25   
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
United Kingdom
James Channon
Sun 13:35  Table 26
26   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Sun 13:41  Table 18
27   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Sun 13:43  Table 19

Round 4

Race to 6
28   
England
Karl Williams
R1
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Sun 14:59  Table 18
29   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Sun 15:19  Table 20
30   
United Kingdom
James Channon
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Sun 15:06  Table 17
31   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Sun 15:06  Table 16
32   
England
Danny King
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
Sun 15:21  Table 15
33   
Ireland
Luke Hart
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Sun 15:29  Table 13
34   
England
Andy Lacey
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Sun 15:34  Table 14
35   
England
wayne rooke
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Sun 15:35  Table 18
36   
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
Sun 15:36  Table 19

Round 5

Race to 6
37   
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
England
Karl Williams
Sun 16:52  Table 18
38   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
Sun 16:53  Table 15
39   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
England
wayne rooke
Sun 16:56  Table 16
40   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
England
Andy Lacey
Sun 17:01  Table 20
41   
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
Ireland
Luke Hart
Sun 17:01  Table 26
42   
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
England
Danny King
Sun 17:06  Table 19
43   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Sun 17:13  Table 13
44   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
United Kingdom
James Channon
Sun 17:28  Table 17
45   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Sun 17:24  Table 18

Round 6

Race to 6
46   
England
Karl Williams
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
 
47   
United Kingdom
James Channon
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
 
48   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Philippines
Larry Catapang
 
49   
England
Danny King
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
 
50   
Ireland
Luke Hart
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 
51   
England
Andy Lacey
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
 
52   
England
wayne rooke
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
 
53   
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
54   
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
 

Round 7

Race to 6
55   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
England
Karl Williams
 
56   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
 
57   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
 
58   
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
England
wayne rooke
 
59   
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
England
Andy Lacey
 
60   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Ireland
Luke Hart
 
61   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
England
Danny King
 
62   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 
63   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
United Kingdom
James Channon
 

Round 8

Race to 6
64   
England
Karl Williams
United Kingdom
James Channon
 
65   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
 
66   
England
Danny King
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
 
67   
Ireland
Luke Hart
Philippines
Larry Catapang
 
68   
England
Andy Lacey
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
 
69   
England
wayne rooke
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 
70   
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
 
71   
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
 
72   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 

Round 9

Race to 6
73   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
England
Karl Williams
 
74   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
 
75   
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
 
76   
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
 
77   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
England
wayne rooke
 
78   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
England
Andy Lacey
 
79   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Ireland
Luke Hart
 
80   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
England
Danny King
 
81   
United Kingdom
James Channon
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 

Round 10

Race to 6
82   
England
Karl Williams
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 
83   
England
Danny King
United Kingdom
James Channon
 
84   
Ireland
Luke Hart
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
 
85   
England
Andy Lacey
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
 
86   
England
wayne rooke
Philippines
Larry Catapang
 
87   
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
 
88   
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 
89   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
 
90   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
 

Round 11

Race to 6
91   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
England
Karl Williams
 
92   
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
93   
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
 
94   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
 
95   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
 
96   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
England
wayne rooke
 
97   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
England
Andy Lacey
 
98   
United Kingdom
James Channon
Ireland
Luke Hart
 
99   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
England
Danny King
 

Round 12

Race to 6
100   
England
Karl Williams
England
Danny King
 
101   
Ireland
Luke Hart
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 
102   
England
Andy Lacey
United Kingdom
James Channon
 
103   
England
wayne rooke
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
 
104   
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
 
105   
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
Philippines
Larry Catapang
 
106   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
 
107   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 
108   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
 

Round 13

Race to 6
109   
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
England
Karl Williams
 
110   
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
 
111   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
112   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
 
113   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
 
114   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
 
115   
United Kingdom
James Channon
England
wayne rooke
 
116   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
England
Andy Lacey
 
117   
England
Danny King
Ireland
Luke Hart
 

Round 14

Race to 6
118   
England
Karl Williams
Ireland
Luke Hart
 
119   
England
Andy Lacey
England
Danny King
 
120   
England
wayne rooke
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 
121   
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
United Kingdom
James Channon
 
122   
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
 
123   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
 
124   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Philippines
Larry Catapang
 
125   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
 
126   
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 

Round 15

Race to 6
127   
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
England
Karl Williams
 
128   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
 
129   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
 
130   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
131   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
 
132   
United Kingdom
James Channon
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
 
133   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
 
134   
England
Danny King
England
wayne rooke
 
135   
Ireland
Luke Hart
England
Andy Lacey
 

Round 16

Race to 6
136   
England
Karl Williams
England
Andy Lacey
 
137   
England
wayne rooke
Ireland
Luke Hart
 
138   
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
England
Danny King
 
139   
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 
140   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
United Kingdom
James Channon
 
141   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
 
142   
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
 
143   
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
Philippines
Larry Catapang
 
144   
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
 

Round 17

Race to 6
145   
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
England
Karl Williams
 
146   
Philippines
Larry Catapang
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 
147   
United Kingdom
Steven Della Pietra
United Kingdom
Tim Foreman
 
148   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
 
149   
United Kingdom
James Channon
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
150   
Ireland
Shane Conroy
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
 
151   
England
Danny King
United Kingdom
Neil Margossian
 
152   
Ireland
Luke Hart
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
 
153   
England
Andy Lacey
England
wayne rooke
 

Participants