Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 22, 2022

POOLLOKAAL DE GRACHT WINTER RANKING 2021 9-BALL #32

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Joris de Winkel
7 (7/0) 32 (25/7)
78%
50
2 Eelco van der Heijde
8 (6/2) 42 (25/17)
60%
35
3 Rick Telehala
6 (3/3) 26 (15/11)
58%
25
3 Koen Hoevenaars
6 (3/3) 26 (12/14)
46%
25
5 Mirjam Alfons
6 (3/3) 23 (11/12)
48%
20
5 Raymond Bracke
6 (4/2) 22 (14/8)
64%
20
5 Paul Vallis
5 (1/4) 22 (8/14)
36%
20
5 Francesco Soncina
6 (3/3) 27 (12/15)
44%
20
9 Antoine Maignan
5 (1/4) 18 (5/13)
28%
15
9 Sahaj
4 (1/3) 16 (5/11)
31%
15
11 laurence Lemstra
5 (0/5) 20 (5/15)
25%
15
Starts Jun 22, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Poollokaal De Gracht 20/21/22 Ranking and Poollokaal De Gracht Herfst Ranking
Organizer Poollokaal De Gracht
More info
Let op!! laatste toernooi voor plaatsing eindranking 2-7-2022

geen toernooi op 29-6-2022

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Joris de Winkel 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 4
2 Rick Telehala 4 2 0 2 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
3 Koen Hoevenaars 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 2
4 Paul Vallis 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Sahaj 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Eelco van der Heijde 5 4 0 1 14 7 7 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Raymond Bracke 5 4 0 1 13 4 9 0 0 0 0.765 4
3 Mirjam Alfons 5 3 0 2 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 3
4 Francesco Soncina 5 3 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 3
5 Antoine Maignan 5 1 0 4 5 13 -8 0 0 0 0.278 1
6 laurence Lemstra 5 0 0 5 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Netherlands
Sahaj
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 20:10  Table 1
2-A   
Netherlands
Koen Hoevenaars
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Wed 20:10  Table 2
3-B   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Wed 20:10  Table 4
4-B   
Netherlands
laurence Lemstra
France
Antoine Maignan
Wed 20:10  Table 5
5-B   
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
Netherlands
Raymond Bracke
Wed 20:10  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 3
6-A   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Wed 20:28  Table 1
7-A   
Netherlands
Sahaj
England
Paul Vallis
Wed 20:28  Table 2
8-B   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
France
Antoine Maignan
Wed 20:44  Table 4
9-B   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Raymond Bracke
Wed 20:48  Table 5
10-B   
Netherlands
laurence Lemstra
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
Wed 20:48  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 3
11-A   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
England
Paul Vallis
Wed 20:50  Table 2
12-A   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Koen Hoevenaars
Wed 20:45  Table 1
13-B   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Netherlands
Raymond Bracke
Wed 21:17  Table 4
14-B   
France
Antoine Maignan
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
Wed 21:17  Table 5
15-B   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
laurence Lemstra
Wed 21:17  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 3
16-A   
England
Paul Vallis
Netherlands
Koen Hoevenaars
Wed 21:25  Table 2
17-A   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
Sahaj
Wed 21:25  Table 1
18-B   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
Wed 21:51  Table 6
19-B   
Netherlands
Raymond Bracke
Netherlands
laurence Lemstra
Wed 21:50  Table 4
20-B   
France
Antoine Maignan
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Wed 21:51  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 3
21-A   
Netherlands
Koen Hoevenaars
Netherlands
Sahaj
Wed 21:03  Table 1
22-A   
England
Paul Vallis
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Wed 21:04  Table 2
23-B   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Netherlands
laurence Lemstra
Wed 22:36  Table 4
24-B   
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Wed 22:36  Table 6
25-B   
Netherlands
Raymond Bracke
France
Antoine Maignan
Wed 22:21  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
26   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Wed 23:16  Table 2
27   
Netherlands
Koen Hoevenaars
Netherlands
Raymond Bracke
Wed 23:16  Table 4
28   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Wed 23:16  Table 6
29   
England
Paul Vallis
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
Wed 23:16  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
30   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Koen Hoevenaars
Thu 00:05  Table 2
31   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
Thu 00:05  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
32   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
Thu 01:32  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants