Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 29, 2019

PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HOUSE TOURNEY 9-BALL PRO 10EU P.P.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jur Kous
Plan B
6 (6/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
2 saud alasfour
6 (5/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
3 Michael Verbeek
Plan B
6 (4/2) 33 (21/12)
64%
3 Floris Willaert
Plan B
5 (3/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Kevin den Hartigh
Plan B
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 David van Streepen
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
5 Espen Falkenhaug
Plan B
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Casper Verstegen
Plan B
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Egon Grinwis
Plan B
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
Show more
9 Gilliano Smit
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Saiyo Lu
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
9 Valen Tino
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
13 Jeroen Hoosemans
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
13 Sten van Schaik
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
13 Massimiliano Donini
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
13 Sjoerd van Heiningen
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Diana Meijer
Plan B
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Jacky Tsang
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Duke Boerboom
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Joris de Winkel
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Jasper Stoppelenburg
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Perry Jansen
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Callum Austin
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Jos Honkoop
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
Starts Aug 29, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
Thu 19:41  Table 7
3   
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Thu 19:35  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
 
5   
Netherlands
Egon Grinwis
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Thu 19:52  Table 6
7   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Saiyo Lu
Thu 19:35  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
 
9   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Sjoerd van Heiningen
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Thu 19:35  Table 5
11   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
Jos Honkoop
Thu 19:35  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
 
13   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Walk Over
 
14   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Thu 19:52  Table 2
15   
Kuwait
saud alasfour
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Thu 19:35  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
Thu 20:05  Table 7
18   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Thu 20:04  Table 3
19   
Netherlands
Egon Grinwis
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Thu 20:25  Table 6
20   
Netherlands
Saiyo Lu
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Thu 20:07  Table 1
21   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Thu 19:54  Table 5
22   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Thu 20:25  Table 1
23   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 20:20  Table 2
24   
Kuwait
saud alasfour
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Thu 20:11  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
 
26   
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
 
28   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sjoerd van Heiningen
 
30   
Netherlands
Jos Honkoop
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
32   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Thu 20:53  Table 7
34   
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 20:54  Table 3
35   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Thu 21:04  Table 1
36   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Thu 20:28  Table 7
37   
Netherlands
Sjoerd van Heiningen
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Thu 20:36  Table 3
38   
Netherlands
Jos Honkoop
Netherlands
Egon Grinwis
Thu 20:53  Table 2
39   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Thu 20:48  Table 6
40   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
Thu 20:45  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Thu 21:09  Table 6
42   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Saiyo Lu
Thu 21:10  Table 3
43   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Thu 21:22  Table 2
44   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Kuwait
saud alasfour
Thu 21:19  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 21:47  Table 6
46   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Thu 21:42  Table 1
47   
Netherlands
Sjoerd van Heiningen
Netherlands
Egon Grinwis
Thu 21:33  Table 7
48   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Thu 21:29  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Saiyo Lu
  Table 6
50   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Thu 21:57  Table 1
51   
Netherlands
Egon Grinwis
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Thu 22:04  Table 7
52   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Thu 22:04  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Thu 22:35  Table 1
54   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Thu 22:35  Table 2
55   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Thu 22:35  Table 6
56   
Kuwait
saud alasfour
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Thu 22:35  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Thu 23:11  Table 1
58   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Kuwait
saud alasfour
Thu 23:11  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Kuwait
saud alasfour
Thu 23:52  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment