Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 20, 2020

PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HOUSE TOURNEY 9-BALL CLOWN 3EU P.P.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jan 20, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Netherlands
Annet
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
charlie valentine
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Mon 19:30  Table 7
3   
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
5   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Eltjo
 
7   
Netherlands
jelle
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rogier in 'T hout
 
9   
Turkey
Mehmet KARADAYI
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
 
11   
Netherlands
Noah Meijer
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bastien RD
 
13   
England
Casper Caldecourt
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Earl M
 
15   
United States
Tonnie Poolnation Wood
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
 
17   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jimmy Mooiboy
 
19   
Netherlands
Isra
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
 
21   
Netherlands
Rein Scheidegger
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Severin
 
23   
United States
Sergio Mariscal
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
 
25   
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
 
27   
Netherlands
Ray L
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Turkey
Yund Cuha
 
29   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Alex Jansen
 
31   
Netherlands
Chiara Steiner
Netherlands
colm O'Malley
Mon 19:30  Table 2
32   
Walk Over
South Africa
Marius Weyers
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
33   
Netherlands
Annet
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Mon 19:44  Table 7
34   
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 19:30  Table 3
35   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Netherlands
Eltjo
Mon 19:30  Table 5
36   
Netherlands
jelle
Netherlands
Rogier in 'T hout
Mon 19:30  Table 6
37   
Turkey
Mehmet KARADAYI
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
Mon 19:30  Table 1
38   
Netherlands
Noah Meijer
Netherlands
Bastien RD
Mon 19:30  Table 10
39   
England
Casper Caldecourt
Netherlands
Earl M
Mon 19:45  Table 6
40   
United States
Tonnie Poolnation Wood
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
Mon 19:49  Table 3
41   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
Jimmy Mooiboy
Mon 19:51  Table 2
42   
Netherlands
Isra
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Mon 19:54  Table 5
43   
Netherlands
Rein Scheidegger
Netherlands
Severin
Mon 19:55  Table 1
44   
United States
Sergio Mariscal
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Mon 20:03  Table 7
45   
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Netherlands
Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
Mon 20:03  Table 6
46   
Netherlands
Ray L
Turkey
Yund Cuha
Mon 20:06  Table 3
47   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Alex Jansen
Mon 20:12  Table 5
48   
Netherlands
colm O'Malley
South Africa
Marius Weyers
Mon 20:14  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
49   
Walk Over
Netherlands
charlie valentine
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Netherlands
Chiara Steiner
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
65   
Netherlands
charlie valentine
Netherlands
colm O'Malley
 
66   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Alex Jansen
 
67   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ray L
 
68   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
 
69   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
 
70   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rein Scheidegger
 
71   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Isra
 
72   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jimmy Mooiboy
 
73   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
 
74   
Walk Over
England
Casper Caldecourt
 
75   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bastien RD
 
76   
Walk Over
Turkey
Mehmet KARADAYI
 
77   
Walk Over
Netherlands
jelle
 
78   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Eltjo
 
79   
Walk Over
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
 
80   
Netherlands
Chiara Steiner
Netherlands
Annet
Mon 20:28  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 3
81   
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 20:29  Table 5
82   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Netherlands
Rogier in 'T hout
Mon 20:30  Table 3
83   
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
Netherlands
Noah Meijer
Mon 20:33  Table 1
84   
Netherlands
Earl M
United States
Tonnie Poolnation Wood
Mon 20:57  Table 5
85   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Mon 21:01  Table 2
86   
Netherlands
Severin
United States
Sergio Mariscal
Mon 21:07  Table 6
87   
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Turkey
Yund Cuha
Mon 21:21  Table 3
88   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
South Africa
Marius Weyers
Mon 21:23  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 2
89   
Netherlands
colm O'Malley
Netherlands
Alex Jansen
Mon 20:50  Table 7
90   
Netherlands
Ray L
Netherlands
Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
Mon 20:58  Table 1
91   
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Netherlands
Rein Scheidegger
Mon 21:07  Table 3
92   
Netherlands
Isra
Netherlands
Jimmy Mooiboy
Mon 20:32  Table 6
93   
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
England
Casper Caldecourt
Mon 21:22  Table 1
94   
Netherlands
Bastien RD
Turkey
Mehmet KARADAYI
Mon 20:29  Table 7
95   
Netherlands
jelle
Netherlands
Eltjo
 
96   
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Netherlands
Annet
Mon 21:11  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 2
97   
Netherlands
colm O'Malley
United States
Tonnie Poolnation Wood
Mon 21:28  Table 6
98   
Netherlands
Ray L
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
Mon 21:48  Table 2
99   
Netherlands
Rein Scheidegger
Netherlands
Rogier in 'T hout
Mon 21:53  Table 6
100   
Netherlands
Jimmy Mooiboy
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Mon 22:07  Table 3
101   
England
Casper Caldecourt
South Africa
Marius Weyers
Mon 22:08  Table 7
102   
Turkey
Mehmet KARADAYI
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Mon 22:08  Table 2
103   
Netherlands
jelle
United States
Sergio Mariscal
Mon 21:44  Table 7
104   
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Netherlands
Monique Post
Mon 21:52  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 3
105   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Mon 22:39  Table 3
106   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Mon 22:45  Table 6
107   
Netherlands
Noah Meijer
South Africa
Marius Weyers
Mon 22:23  Table 3
108   
Netherlands
Earl M
Netherlands
Rogier in 'T hout
Mon 22:20  Table 7
109   
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Netherlands
colm O'Malley
Mon 22:15  Table 6
110   
Netherlands
Severin
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
Mon 22:33  Table 2
111   
Turkey
Yund Cuha
Netherlands
jelle
Mon 22:39  Table 1
112   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Mon 22:09  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
113   
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Mon 23:30  Table 2
114   
South Africa
Marius Weyers
Netherlands
Earl M
Mon 22:51  Table 7
115   
Netherlands
colm O'Malley
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
Mon 22:58  Table 2
116   
Turkey
Yund Cuha
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 23:22  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
117   
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Netherlands
Earl M
Tue 00:07  Table 2
118   
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 23:47  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
119   
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Netherlands
Jeffrey Bosch
Tue 00:29  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment