Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 15, 2021

PISTE 9 KESÄ VIIKKOKISAT @ THE CLUB VAASA

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Timo Wolff
6 (5/1) 189 (101/88)
53%
2 Simo Korpela
5 (4/1) 154 (87/67)
56%
3 Teemu Vähänen
5 (3/2) 162 (84/78)
52%
3 Veikko Mäkinen
4 (3/1) 134 (66/68)
49%
5 Johan Blomqvist
5 (3/2) 161 (82/79)
51%
5 Kaj Johansson
5 (3/2) 162 (84/78)
52%
7 Nuutti Saari
3 (1/2) 91 (41/50)
45%
7 Oliver Kuhalampi
4 (2/2) 120 (61/59)
51%
9 Miika Norrena
3 (1/2) 93 (48/45)
52%
9 Long Nguyen
3 (1/2) 99 (50/49)
51%
9 Frida Svarvars
3 (1/2) 92 (49/43)
53%
9 Claudiu Petre
2 (0/2) 65 (29/36)
45%
13 Juha-Matti Järvinen
2 (0/2) 56 (20/36)
36%
13 Jari Kauppinen
2 (0/2) 52 (17/35)
33%
13 Tiia Korpela
2 (0/2) 64 (28/36)
44%
Entry deadline Jun 15, 2021, 5:20 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 15, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 18
Handicap With handicap
Organizer The Club Vaasa
Contact Sami Hautala
More info
Osallistumismaksu 10e (mielellään tasaraha)

Ovet auki 16:00
Ilmottautuminen loppuu 17:20
Pelit alkaa 17:30

1.6 [piste 9]
8.6 [10-pallo]
15.6 [piste 9]
22.6 [10-pallo]

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 18
1   
Finland
Nuutti Saari
Walk Over
 
2   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
14
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
R2
Tue 17:20  Table 1
3   
Finland
Timo Wolff
8
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 17:22  Table 2
4   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
13
Finland
Kaj Johansson
13
Tue 17:22  Table 3
5   
Finland
Veikko Mäkinen
12
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
13
Tue 17:23  Table 4
6   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
6
Finland
Frida Svarvars
14
Tue 17:23  Table 5
7   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
9
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
8
Tue 17:23  Table 6
8   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
8
Finland
Miika Norrena
13
Tue 17:23  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 18
9   
Finland
Nuutti Saari
11
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Tue 18:05  Table 1
10   
Finland
Timo Wolff
8
Finland
Kaj Johansson
13
Tue 18:23  Table 4
11   
Finland
Veikko Mäkinen
12
Finland
Frida Svarvars
14
Tue 17:52  Table 5
12   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
9
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
8
Tue 18:22  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 18
13   
Walk Over
Romania
Claudiu Petre
 
14   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Tiia Korpela
13
Tue 18:24  Table 5
15   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
13
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
6
Tue 17:52  Table 4
16   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
8
Finland
Miika Norrena
13
Tue 18:23  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 18
17   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
14
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
9
Tue 18:45  Table 6
18   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Frida Svarvars
14
Tue 19:00  Table 5
19   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
13
Finland
Kaj Johansson
13
Tue 19:02  Table 2
20   
Finland
Miika Norrena
13
Finland
Nuutti Saari
11
Tue 18:44  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 18
21   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Timo Wolff
8
Tue 19:01  Table 4
22   
Finland
Veikko Mäkinen
12
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
8
Tue 18:46  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 18
23   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
9
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 19:39  Table 5
24   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
13
Finland
Nuutti Saari
11
Tue 19:27  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 18
25   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Timo Wolff
8
Tue 20:18  Table 6
26   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
13
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
8
Tue 19:54  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 18
27   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
8
Tue 21:12  Table 5
28   
Finland
Veikko Mäkinen
12
Finland
Timo Wolff
8
Tue 21:12  Table 6

Final

Race to 18
29   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Timo Wolff
8
Tue 21:48  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants