Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 5, 2020

PILJARDI NOORTELIIGA / RAHVALIIGA IV ETAPP

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tanel Dampf
6 (5/1) 22 (16/6)
73%
520
2 Indrek Paju
5 (4/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
440
3 Henri Tuulik
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
380
3 Margus Kala
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
380
5 Janno Jalasto
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
340
5 Erki Soomer
Break & Run
3 (2/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
340
5 Marek Steiner
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
340
5 Mihkel Toomse
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
340
9 Ilmar Oit
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
300
Show more
9 Toomas Saarts
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
9 Marek Lepist
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
300
9 Rainer Timmermann
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
300
13 Karl Toomsoo
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
280
13 Andreas Oja
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
280
13 Albert Reinman
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
280
13 Kahro Kumari
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
280
17 Mati Torop
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
260
17 Kristjan Leinus
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
260
Starts Sep 5, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Piljardi noorteliiga / rahvaliiga 2020 and Estonian Billiard Association ranking for members
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Gert Gnadeberg (gertgnadeberg@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
Estonia
Karl Toomsoo
Sat 10:08  Table 14
2   
Estonia
Marek Lepist
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
 
4   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Estonia
Janno Jalasto
 
6   
Estonia
Andreas Oja
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Tanel Dampf
 
8   
Estonia
Mati Torop
Estonia
Kristjan Leinus
Sat 10:08  Table 15

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Karl Toomsoo
Sat 10:55  Table 14
10   
Estonia
Marek Lepist
Estonia
Rainer Timmermann
Sat 10:08  Table 13
11   
Estonia
Mihkel Toomse
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
Sat 10:08  Table 12
12   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Albert Reinman
Sat 10:08  Table 11
13   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Janno Jalasto
Sat 10:08  Table 10
14   
Estonia
Andreas Oja
Estonia
Marek Steiner
Sat 10:08  Table 9
15   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Tanel Dampf
Sat 10:08  Table 8
16   
Estonia
Kristjan Leinus
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Sat 11:26  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
Estonia
Kristjan Leinus
Sat 12:28  Table 11
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Tanel Dampf
 
19   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andreas Oja
 
20   
Walk Over
Estonia
Janno Jalasto
 
21   
Walk Over
Estonia
Albert Reinman
 
22   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mihkel Toomse
 
23   
Walk Over
Estonia
Marek Lepist
 
24   
Estonia
Mati Torop
Estonia
Karl Toomsoo
Sat 11:34  Table 13

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
Estonia
Tanel Dampf
Sat 13:22  Table 11
26   
Estonia
Andreas Oja
Estonia
Janno Jalasto
Sat 11:10  Table 9
27   
Estonia
Albert Reinman
Estonia
Mihkel Toomse
Sat 11:09  Table 13
28   
Estonia
Marek Lepist
Estonia
Karl Toomsoo
Sat 12:12  Table 13

Winners qualification

Race to 3
29   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Rainer Timmermann
Sat 11:34  Table 14
30   
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sat 11:09  Table 11
31   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Marek Steiner
Sat 11:10  Table 8
32   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Sat 12:28  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Estonia
Tanel Dampf
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
Sat 13:50  Table 13
34   
Estonia
Janno Jalasto
Estonia
Rainer Timmermann
Sat 12:27  Table 14
35   
Estonia
Mihkel Toomse
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Sat 13:23  Table 8
36   
Estonia
Marek Lepist
Estonia
Marek Steiner
Sat 12:35  Table 13

Quarter final

Race to 3
37   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Mihkel Toomse
Sat 14:25  Table 14
38   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Marek Steiner
Sat 14:25  Table 13
39   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Tanel Dampf
Sat 14:25  Table 11
40   
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Estonia
Janno Jalasto
Sat 14:25  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 3
41   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sat 15:43  Table 13
42   
Estonia
Tanel Dampf
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sat 15:25  Table 11

Final

Race to 3
43   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Tanel Dampf
Sat 16:28  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment