Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 8 - December 10, 2023

PH Snooker 2023 8. - Završni turnir

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Croatia Tin Venos
5 (5/0) 19 (16/3)
84%
2 Croatia Nino Reskušić
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
3 Croatia Aleksandar Vučetić
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
3 Croatia IMRAN AYAZ
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
5 Croatia Alexander Sabljak
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
5 Croatia Filip Bermanec
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
5 Croatia Davor Antičić
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Croatia Anto Lozančić
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
9 Croatia Marko Rkman
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
9 Croatia Ivan Švehla
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Croatia Marinko Gojić
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Croatia Renato Herman
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Croatia Ivan Gavočanov
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
9991 Croatia Filip Blažičko
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Croatia Ante Knezović
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Croatia SAŠA ŠTURBEK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Dec 8, 2023, 6:00 PM Until Dec 10, 2023 (local time)
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 5
1   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Ante Knezović
Fri 19:18 
2   
Croatia
Filip Blažičko
Croatia
Nino Reskušić
Fri 19:14 
3   
Croatia
Davor Antičić
Croatia
Ivan Gavočanov
Sat 15:04 
4   
Croatia
Anto Lozančić
Croatia
Alexander Sabljak
Fri 23:50 
5   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Croatia
Ivan Švehla
Fri 23:50 
6   
Croatia
Renato Herman
Croatia
Marinko Gojić
Fri 23:51 
7   
Croatia
Marko Rkman
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Fri 23:50 
8   
Croatia
SAŠA ŠTURBEK
Croatia
IMRAN AYAZ
Fri 19:18 

Winners qualification

Best of 5
9   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Nino Reskušić
Sat 19:14 
10   
Croatia
Davor Antičić
Croatia
Alexander Sabljak
Sat 17:08 
11   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Croatia
Marinko Gojić
Sat 19:10 
12   
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Croatia
IMRAN AYAZ
Sat 23:45 

Loser round 1

Best of 5
13   
Walk Over
Walk Over
Sat 15:30 
14   
Croatia
Ivan Gavočanov
Croatia
Anto Lozančić
Sat 17:17 
15   
Croatia
Ivan Švehla
Croatia
Renato Herman
Sat 17:39 
16   
Croatia
Marko Rkman
Walk Over
Sat 15:30 

Losers qualification

Best of 5
17   
Walk Over
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Sat 20:30 
18   
Croatia
Anto Lozančić
Croatia
Marinko Gojić
Sat 22:46 
19   
Croatia
Ivan Švehla
Croatia
Alexander Sabljak
Sat 23:44 
20   
Croatia
Marko Rkman
Croatia
Nino Reskušić
Sat 23:44 

Quarter final

Best of 5
21   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Sun 17:37 
22   
Croatia
Davor Antičić
Croatia
Nino Reskušić
Sun 17:37 
23   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Croatia
Alexander Sabljak
Sun 17:37 
24   
Croatia
IMRAN AYAZ
Croatia
Anto Lozančić
Sun 17:37 

Semi final

Best of 5
25   
Croatia
Aleksandar Vučetić
Croatia
Nino Reskušić
Mon 20:02 
26   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Croatia
IMRAN AYAZ
Sun 21:22 

Final

Best of 7
27   
Croatia
Nino Reskušić
Croatia
Tin Venos
Mon 20:02 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants