Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 25, 2023

PH JUNIOR CUP - 10-BALL - SEZONA 2023

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Croatia Marko Nedoklan
4 (4/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
2 Croatia Domagoj Dufek
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
3 Croatia Dominik Špionjak
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
3 Croatia Antonio Berišić
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Croatia Ivan Perko
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
5 Croatia Andrej Perić
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
7 Croatia Hrvoje Perković
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
7 Croatia Lovro Antunović
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
9993 Croatia David Keler
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Feb 25, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 22, 2023, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Croatia
Hrvoje Perković
Croatia
Lovro Antunović
Sat 09:51 
2   
Croatia
Andrej Perić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Perko
 
4   
Croatia
David Keler
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Croatia
Marko Nedoklan
Croatia
Lovro Antunović
Sat 11:27 
6   
Croatia
Andrej Perić
Croatia
Dominik Špionjak
Sat 09:51 
7   
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Croatia
Ivan Perko
Sat 09:51 
8   
Croatia
David Keler
Croatia
Domagoj Dufek
 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
9   
Croatia
Hrvoje Perković
Croatia
David Keler
 
10   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dominik Špionjak
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Lovro Antunović
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
13   
Croatia
Hrvoje Perković
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Sat 11:27 
14   
Croatia
Dominik Špionjak
Croatia
Lovro Antunović
Sat 13:32 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Croatia
Marko Nedoklan
Croatia
Andrej Perić
Sat 12:23 
16   
Croatia
Ivan Perko
Croatia
Domagoj Dufek
Sat 11:26 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Croatia
Andrej Perić
Sat 14:10 
18   
Croatia
Dominik Špionjak
Croatia
Ivan Perko
Sat 14:40 

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Croatia
Marko Nedoklan
Croatia
Dominik Špionjak
Sat 15:27 
20   
Croatia
Domagoj Dufek
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Sat 15:27 

Final

Race to 6
21   
Croatia
Marko Nedoklan
Croatia
Domagoj Dufek
Sat 16:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants