Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 24, 2021

PDC ZONDAG 9 ball #2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thomas Tol
6 (5/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
2 Gina Steur
5 (3/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
3 Steffen Klein PDC
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
3 Elrico van Keulen
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
5 Dennis
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
5 Theo Tol
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
7 Kyle Sens
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
7 Max Gros
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Jan Butter
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Jay Linger
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Jorden Evans
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Lex Bond
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
Starts Oct 24, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
Contact Steffen Klein PDC (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, 06-23368758) and Steffen Klein (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, +31 0623368758)
More info
5,- Euro inschrijfgeld

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Sun 18:25  Table 1
2   
Netherlands
Dennis
Netherlands
Max Gros
Sun 18:10  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Sun 18:10  Table 5
4   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Sun 18:10  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Sun 19:08  Table 1
6   
Netherlands
Dennis
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Sun 18:42  Table 2
7   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Sun 18:54  Table 5
8   
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Sun 18:42  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 2
9   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Sun 19:19 
10   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Sun 19:24 
11   
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Sun 19:19 
12   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Sun 19:36 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
13   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Max Gros
Sun 19:44  Table 6
14   
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Sun 20:07 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Dennis
Sun 19:44  Table 2
16   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Sun 19:44  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Dennis
Sun 20:07 
18   
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Sun 20:21 

Semi final

Race to 3
19   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Sun 20:48 
20   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Sun 20:48 

Final

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Sun 21:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants