Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 24 - August 25, 2021

PDC 9-ball huis toernooi 5EUR PP #26

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gina Steur
4 (4/0) 13 (10/3)
77%
75
2 Jorden Evans
6 (4/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
50
3 Coen Smit
3 (2/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
25
3 Max Gros
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
25
5 Dennis Middelkoop
4 (2/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
15
5 Kyle Sens
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
15
7 Steffen Klein PDC
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
7 Lex Bond
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
10
9 Sid Zouine
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
Starts Aug 24, 2021, 9:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam ranking zomer 2021
Organizer Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
Contact Steffen Klein PDC (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, 06-23368758) and Steffen Klein (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, +31 0623368758)
More info
Toppers uit de 2e klasse of hoger zijn uitgesloten van deelname.
We spelen voor de corona pot te vullen
Winnaar verdient een gratis deelname voor het volgende dinsdag toernooi

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Netherlands
Dennis Middelkoop
Tue 19:51  Table 3
3   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
 
5   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lex Bond
 
7   
Netherlands
Sid Zouine
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Coen Smit
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Dennis Middelkoop
Tue 20:17  Table 1
10   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Tue 19:55  Table 1
11   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Tue 19:56  Table 2
12   
Netherlands
Sid Zouine
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Tue 20:20  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Netherlands
Sid Zouine
Tue 21:17  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lex Bond
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Dennis Middelkoop
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Tue 20:44  Table 2
22   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Tue 21:17 

Loser round 3

Race to 2
23   
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Tue 21:52  Table 3
24   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Tue 20:44  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 2
25   
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Netherlands
Dennis Middelkoop
Tue 22:28 
26   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tue 21:53  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 2
27   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tue 22:34  Table 1
28   
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 22:34  Table 3

Final

Race to 2
29   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 22:47  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants