Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 17 - August 18, 2021

PDC 9-ball huis toernooi 5EUR PP #25

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gina Steur
6 (5/1) 22 (16/6)
73%
75
2 Dennis Middelkoop
4 (3/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
50
3 Kyle Sens
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
25
3 Jeffrey Tuip
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
25
5 Steffen Klein PDC
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
15
5 Jan Butter
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
15
5 Coen Smit
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
15
5 Jorden Evans
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
15
9 Ron Buijs
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
6
9 Sid Zouine
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
9 Lex Bond
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
6
9 Max Gros
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
6
Starts Aug 17, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam ranking zomer 2021
Organizer Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
Contact Steffen Klein PDC (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, 06-23368758) and Steffen Klein (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, +31 0623368758)
More info
Toppers uit de 2e klasse of hoger zijn uitgesloten van deelname.
We spelen voor de corona pot te vullen
Winnaar verdient een gratis deelname voor het volgende dinsdag toernooi

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
 
4   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sid Zouine
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Tue 19:57  Table 1
11   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 19:57  Table 2
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
 
13   
Netherlands
Ron Buijs
Walk Over
 
14   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Tue 19:57  Table 3
15   
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Netherlands
Sid Zouine
Tue 20:10  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis Middelkoop
 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sid Zouine
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
 
20   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
 
23   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan Butter
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sid Zouine
 
26   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
 
28   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tue 20:31  Table 1
30   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
Tue 20:19 
31   
Netherlands
Ron Buijs
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Tue 20:59 
32   
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Netherlands
Dennis Middelkoop
Tue 20:52 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Sid Zouine
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Tue 20:59 
34   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tue 21:02  Table 1
35   
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Netherlands
Lex Bond
  Table 4
36   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Netherlands
Ron Buijs
Tue 21:17  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 3
37   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Tue 21:42  Table 1
38   
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Tue 22:11  Table 2
39   
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Tue 22:11  Table 3
40   
Netherlands
Dennis Middelkoop
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 21:56  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
Tue 22:22  Table 1
42   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Netherlands
Dennis Middelkoop
Tue 22:35  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
43   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Netherlands
Dennis Middelkoop
Tue 22:48  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants